3,533

Recently Sold Nassau County FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    75547 Cloverwood Ct, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,935

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Anderson AMELIA ISLAND REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    75547 Cloverwood Ct, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /46

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1580 Ian Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,065

    Last Listing Agent Angie Heitzer SUMMER HOUSE REALTY

    1580 Ian Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /32

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2328 Sadler Rd Unit 8F, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,586

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Kirk CABANA LANE, INC.

    2328 Sadler Rd Unit 8F, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /62

    $625,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2041 Oak Marsh Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,533

    Last Listing Agent Angela Weepie KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY / FB OFFICE

    2041 Oak Marsh Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /72

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    575 Buttonwood Loop, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,902

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Sharp WATSON REALTY CORP

    575 Buttonwood Loop, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /95

    $619,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    85248 Berryessa Way, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,972

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Ocepek COLDWELL BANKER ANABASIS REALTY

    85248 Berryessa Way, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /18

    $519,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    56427 Creekside Way, Callahan, FL 32011

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 459 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,654

    Last Listing Agent BARBARA GRIFFIS NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC

    56427 Creekside Way, Callahan, FL 32011
  • /23

    $399,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2219 Cashen Wood Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,366

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Allen ERA FERNANDINA BEACH REALTY

    2219 Cashen Wood Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /51

    $725,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    310 Sargasso St, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,758

    Last Listing Agent Fran Holland WATSON REALTY CORP.

    310 Sargasso St, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /56

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    96186 Dowling Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,271,294

    Last Listing Agent Karen Werling BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOME SERVICES HEYMANN WILLIAMS

    96186 Dowling Dr, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /77

    $815,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    96176 Ocean Breeze Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,795

    Last Listing Agent Danny Leeper COLDWELL BANKER THE AMELIA GROUP

    96176 Ocean Breeze Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /48

    $720,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1558 Plantation Oaks Terrace, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,999

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Arcement CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    1558 Plantation Oaks Terrace, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /27

    $195,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9071 Old Wire Place, Bryceville, FL 32009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connie Hankey WOODS TO WATER PROPERTIES LLC

    9071 Old Wire Place, Bryceville, FL 32009
  • /2

    $510,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    85249 Sandy Ridge Loop Unit 73, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF

    Current Estimated Value $515,127

    Last Listing Agent Larry Lanier MONOGRAM REALTY INC

    85249 Sandy Ridge Loop Unit 73, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /2

    $2,200,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1498 S Fletcher Ave, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $1,162/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,386,102

    Last Listing Agent Carol Sullivan LIGHTHOUSE REALTY ASSOCIATES,

    1498 S Fletcher Ave, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /56

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    30302 Trophy Trail, Bryceville, FL 32009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,764

    Last Listing Agent HOLLY TAYLOR HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    30302 Trophy Trail, Bryceville, FL 32009
  • /41

    $635,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1884 Cape Sound Dr Unit 902, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,657

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Hillman CABANA LANE, INC.

    1884 Cape Sound Dr Unit 902, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /2

    $105,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    0 Nelson Rd Unit MFRO6315344, Hilliard, FL 32034

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $21,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 65% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dana Pollard FLORIDA BEACHES REAL ESTATE

    0 Nelson Rd Unit MFRO6315344, Hilliard, FL 32034
  • /32

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    86090 Yulee Hills Rd, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BETH SCOTT CENTURY 21 MILLER ELITE

    86090 Yulee Hills Rd, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /33

    $152,500

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    0 Parliament Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • Land
    • 37,026 Sq Ft
    • $179,412 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Walker SUMMER HOUSE REALTY

    0 Parliament Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /2

    $469,470

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    75783 Bayley Place, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,000

    David Weekley Homes Tributary - 50'

    75783 Bayley Place, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /92

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    82828 Belvoir Ct, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,963

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Tingle CENTURY 21 MILLER ELITE

    82828 Belvoir Ct, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /72

    $299,900

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    85215 Airplane Ln, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,829

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Hecht BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    85215 Airplane Ln, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /49

    $249,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    45124 Red Brick Dr, Callahan, FL 32011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,175

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie BJ Powell FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

    45124 Red Brick Dr, Callahan, FL 32011
  • /50

    $279,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    54074 Charles St, Callahan, FL 32011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,081

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Jensen ERA FERNANDINA BEACH REALTY CALLAHAN OFC

    54074 Charles St, Callahan, FL 32011
  • /26

    $499,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2080 Beach Wood Rd, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,742

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Cutajar ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    2080 Beach Wood Rd, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /38

    $535,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    440 Slash Pine Place, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,155

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Johnson RICK WOOD & ASSOCIATES INC

    440 Slash Pine Place, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /2

    $488,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    85050 Fall River Pkwy, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,365

    Last Listing Agent ERIC DAVIS BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HomeServices HWREI

    85050 Fall River Pkwy, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /22

    $449,975

    Sold May 05, 2026

    76141 Estuary Way, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,115

    Lennar Tributary - Royal Collection

    76141 Estuary Way, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /7

    $175,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4 Palm Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $760,870 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    4 Palm Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /2

    $469,290

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    75598 Banyan Way, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,000

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Cronin WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY

    75598 Banyan Way, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /18

    $189,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    54138 Church Rd, Callahan, FL 32011

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George Blum ATRIUM REALTY, LLC

    54138 Church Rd, Callahan, FL 32011
  • /31

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2328 Sadler Rd Unit 7C, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,434

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Schaffer SUMMER HOUSE REALTY

    2328 Sadler Rd Unit 7C, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /35

    $837,500

    Sold May 12, 2026

    2749 Ocean Oaks Dr N, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,435

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Anderson AMELIA ISLAND REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    2749 Ocean Oaks Dr N, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /34

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    97201 Pirates Way, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,026

    Last Listing Agent Angela Garcia WATSON REALTY CORP

    97201 Pirates Way, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /42

    $901,313

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    96064 Pirates Bluff Rd, Yulee, FL 32256

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Pirates Bluff

    96064 Pirates Bluff Rd, Yulee, FL 32256
  • /38

    $505,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2317 & 2319 Boxwood Ln Unit 2317, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TINA WATSON AMELIA ISLAND REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /2

    $507,075

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    96019 Carrera Way, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,956

    Richmond American Homes Woodbridge

    96019 Carrera Way, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /89

    $700,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    85395 Berryessa Way, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,686

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Paetsch WATSON REALTY CORP

    85395 Berryessa Way, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /27

    $741,132

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    86199 Headwaters Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,383

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell AV HOMES LEGACY DEVELOPERS

    86199 Headwaters Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home