10,900

Homes in ZIP Code 71457

Section Image
  • /2

    $24,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    109 Tjoe St Unit BB-46, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    Beautiful 1,280 sq. ft. 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering spacious living and a peaceful setting! This inviting home features a functional layout perfect for comfortable everyday living, along with included appliances and convenient washer/dryer hookups. With generous living space and plenty of room to make your own, this home is a wonderful opportunity for comfort and convenience all in one place!

    Briana McMurry

    109 Tjoe St Unit BB-46, Natchitoches, LA 71457
  • /30

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    311 Ranch Blvd, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,802

    Last Listing Agent BRAD FERGUSON BRAD FERGUSON REAL ESTATE

    311 Ranch Blvd, Natchitoches, LA 71457
    • /22

      Est $319,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 David Cir, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      604 David Cir, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Wells Cane River Realty

  • /4

    $54,000

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $45,023 per Acre

    TBD Saint Gerard, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    Time To Build Your Dream Home in Beau Riviera! This is The Last interior non waterfront lot in the gated community of Beau Riviera. This very spacious lot at 1.19Acres looks at vacant land across Saint Jerard Ave leading to the water. Come join a beautiful neighborhood on Cane River Lake.

    John Bernard Bernard Realty

    TBD Saint Gerard, Natchitoches, LA 71457
  • /13

    $272,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    654 Culbertson Ln, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,657

    Last Listing Agent MARVIN BLAKE MARVIN DWIGHT BLAKE JR.

    654 Culbertson Ln, Natchitoches, LA 71457
    • /2

      Est $336,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 Williams Ave, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      434 Williams Ave, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Janice Bolton CENTURY 21 BUELOW-MILLER REALTY

  • /24

    $228,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    613 Marion St, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    Renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom brick home located in the established Parkway Estates subdivision of East Natchitoches. Offering 1,472 square feet of living space, this property has been thoughtfully updated throughout and is move-in ready.Interior features include new laminate flooring, fresh interior paint, new light fixtures, and brand-new stainless steel appliances. The kitchen has been

    Justin Krouse Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Rhodes Realty

    613 Marion St, Natchitoches, LA 71457
  • /52

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    192 Mr Ed Ln, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,837

    Last Listing Agent John Bernard Bernard Realty

    192 Mr Ed Ln, Natchitoches, LA 71457
    • /19

      Est $130,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      1506 W Court Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      1506 W Court Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rodrick McIntosh Clear To Close Realty

  • /2

    $130,000

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $32,500 per Acre

    000 Tbd, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    Discover 4 secluded acres of wooded, unrestricted land offering privacy and endless potential. This tract is tucked away from the road, creating a peaceful setting ideal for anyone seeking space, quiet, and freedom to build or use the property their way.

    Brooke Mclendon REMAX Real Estate Professionals

    000 Tbd, Natchitoches, LA 71457
  • /29

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    313 Harvest Place, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,855

    Last Listing Agent Michael Salter Century 21 Elite

    313 Harvest Place, Natchitoches, LA 71457
    • /2

      Est $285,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Whitfield Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      808 Whitfield Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Rodrick McIntosh Clear To Close Realty

  • /2

    $37,000

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $35,922 per Acre

    46 Peyton Loop, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    New blacktop road to access this lot. Access to Hampton Road Boat Landing/Boat Launch. Only 6 miles from Natchitoches and easy access to I-49.

    Constance Khoury Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Rhodes Realty

    46 Peyton Loop, Natchitoches, LA 71457
  • /14

    $192,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    282 Par Road 536, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,976

    Last Listing Agent Justin Krouse Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Rhodes Realty

    282 Par Road 536, Natchitoches, LA 71457
    • /35

      Est $142,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      944 4th St, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      • Studio
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      944 4th St, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

• /7

    $200,000

    $50K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 2.38 Acres
    • $84,196 per Acre

    246 Ponderosa Rd, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    James Harris Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Rhodes Realty

    246 Ponderosa Rd, Natchitoches, LA 71457
  • /42

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1721 Washington St, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,250

1721 Washington St, Natchitoches, LA 71457
    • /2

      Est $244,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Cypress Ave, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      165 Cypress Ave, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Chad Deranger Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Rhodes Realty

  • /4

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $92,105 per Acre

    310 Meadow Ln, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    Last Chance to Build your Dream Home in "The Farm at Fulton Subdivision". This is the Only Lot left to build on for you to be a part of this Quiet yet Thriving Neighborhood. Just minutes from Downtown Natchitoches and all the Shops, Entertainment and Restaurants it offers. The Northwestern State University campus is a short 5 miles away. Come join in all that "The Farm" has to offer!

    John Bernard Bernard Realty

    310 Meadow Ln, Natchitoches, LA 71457
  • /24

    $332,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    833 Whitfield Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,748

    Last Listing Agent Zack Middendorf Cane River Realty

    833 Whitfield Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457
    • /2

      Est $169,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 Oakland Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      522 Oakland Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Lashley KLARK HATAWAY REALTY LLC

  • /8

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $96,161 per Acre

    0 Celina Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    Waterfront Lot in the Coveted Plantation Point Subdivision on Cane River Lake! This is a rare opportunity to build your dream home in one of the areas most highly desirable waterfront communities. This beautiful, 1.299 acre lot offers over 150 feet of waterfront frontage. It is surrounded by stunning custom homes ranging from elegantly modern builds to timeless luxury estates. This property

    John Bernard Bernard Realty

    0 Celina Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457
  • /25

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    141 Highland Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,309

    Last Listing Agent Alex Middendorf Cane River Realty

    141 Highland Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457
    • /2

      Est $601,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Fox Run Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,871 Sq Ft
      141 Fox Run Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Amy Howell BRAD FERGUSON REAL ESTATE

  • /38

    $575,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft

    122 Fox Run Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    Experience refined lakefront living at its finest in this impeccably crafted Sibley Lake estate. Every detail reflects superior workmanship and timeless design — gleaming hardwood floors, high-performance spray-foam insulation, tray ceilings and bespoke cabinetry throughout. The chef-inspired gourmet kitchen is appointed with stone countertops, and custom millwork, while a discreet whole-home

    BRAD FERGUSON BRAD FERGUSON REAL ESTATE

    122 Fox Run Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457
  • /28

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    516 Marion St, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 303 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,528

    Last Listing Agent Amy Howell BRAD FERGUSON REAL ESTATE

    516 Marion St, Natchitoches, LA 71457
    • /2

      Est $365,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Fox Run Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      108 Fox Run Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

• /30

    $375,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft

    110 Eastin Cir, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    You can own a brand-new home in the coveted Kennadi Estates. This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers an open floor plan with 2081 square feet of living area. The Island kitchen features stainless appliances, granite countertops, and custom-built cabinetry. The owner's retreat has dual vanities, a soaking tub with a separate tiled shower, and a roomy walk-in closet.

    Chad Deranger Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Rhodes Realty

    110 Eastin Cir, Natchitoches, LA 71457
  • /15

    $119,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    530 Elizabeth St, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,179 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,370

    Last Listing Agent John Bernard Bernard Realty

    530 Elizabeth St, Natchitoches, LA 71457
    • /2

      Est $182,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Watson Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      502 Watson Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Amy Howell BRAD FERGUSON REAL ESTATE

  • /10

    $57,500

    $18K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.57 Acres
    • $36,624 per Acre

    0 Hampton Rd Unit 20985481, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    LOT 26 OF RIVER POINT ESTATES, UNIT #1 AS SHOWN ON MAP SLIDE 637A.Riverfront lot for sale directly on the Red River. This lot is huge (1.57 acres). It is well raised above the level of the river, cleared, flat and dry. Healthy amount (150 ft) of riverfront. Perfect for that forever home, vacation home or a deluxe hunting, fishing lodge. Easy access to everything the river has to offer. Clean,

    Mark Duffield Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    0 Hampton Rd Unit 20985481, Natchitoches, LA 71457
  • /35

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    271 Saint Jerard Ave, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,066

    Last Listing Agent Amy Howell BRAD FERGUSON REAL ESTATE

    271 Saint Jerard Ave, Natchitoches, LA 71457
    • /2

      Est $363,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 Whitfield Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      814 Whitfield Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent BRAD FERGUSON BRAD FERGUSON REAL ESTATE

  • /39

    $549,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft

    230 Celina Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    Welcome to this move-in ready, Acadian style home, featuring 5 bedrooms, 3.5 baths on 1.2 acres of land. Downstairs features include an oversized laundry room, double ovens in the kitchen, a gas fireplace, and recently refinished wood flooring throughout. The master suite includes french doors to the back patio, a luxurious bathroom retreat, and a large walk-in closet. This home also features an

    Haley Blount Better Homes and Garden RE/Rhodes Realty

    230 Celina Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457
  • /19

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1001 Harling Ln, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,148

    Last Listing Agent Cathy McCauslin Sutton Real Estate Agency

    1001 Harling Ln, Natchitoches, LA 71457
    • /2

      Est $268,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Washington St, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      1001 Washington St, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Richmond RE/MAX

  • /3

    $23,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    440 Fairgrounds Rd Unit BB-53, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    1,280 sq. ft., 3 bedroom, 2 bath home. Home comes with appliances including a refrigerator, stove, washer/dryer hookups and more. Extras include central air and more. Great opportunity for the right buyer.

    Briana McMurry

    440 Fairgrounds Rd Unit BB-53, Natchitoches, LA 71457
  • /55

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1615 Janet Ln, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,634

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Prudhomme Oubre CENTURY 21 BUELOW-MILLER REALTY

    1615 Janet Ln, Natchitoches, LA 71457
    • /51

      Est $238,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Cypress Ave, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,489 Sq Ft
      127 Cypress Ave, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

• /5

    $19,999

    • Land
    • 10,158 Sq Ft
    • $85,759 per Acre

    0 Cherie Loop, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    Build your dream home in the established Payne Subdivision just outside the city limits. This beautiful residential lot offers the perfect setting for a new home construction or manufactured home. Enjoy quiet country style living while still being just minutes from historic downtown Natchitoches with all its ammenities. Access available for water, sewer, and utilities. Conveniently located, and

    Dinah Stallworth PRIORITY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    0 Cherie Loop, Natchitoches, LA 71457

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home