10,900

Homes in ZIP Code 71457

Section Image
  • /17

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    109 Village Ct, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,116

    Last Listing Agent Bobby McIntosh REALTY USA INC.

    109 Village Ct, Natchitoches, LA 71457
    • /2

      Est $268,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Washington St, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      1001 Washington St, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Richmond RE/MAX

  • /2

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 25,395 Sq Ft
    • $68,439 per Acre

    Lot 1 Louisiana 3191, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    Build your dream home on this beautiful lot just outside the city limits of Natchitoches.

    Chad Deranger Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Rhodes Realty

    Lot 1 Louisiana 3191, Natchitoches, LA 71457
  • /15

    $209,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    328 Adelaide St, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,417

    Last Listing Agent Susan Begnaud Sutton Real Estate Agency

    328 Adelaide St, Natchitoches, LA 71457
    • /51

      Est $238,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Cypress Ave, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,489 Sq Ft
      127 Cypress Ave, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Prudhomme Oubre CENTURY 21 BUELOW-MILLER REALTY

  • /16

    $149,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft

    136 Boyd St, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    Constance Khoury Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Rhodes Realty

    136 Boyd St, Natchitoches, LA 71457
  • /53

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1135 Fish Hatchery Rd, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 357 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,962

    Last Listing Agent Carla Mahfourz-Guillory LATTER AND BLUM Central Realty LLC

    1135 Fish Hatchery Rd, Natchitoches, LA 71457
    • /2

      Est $220,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Henry Ave, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      201 Henry Ave, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Amy Howell BRAD FERGUSON REAL ESTATE

  • /12

    $179,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    212 Paula Ln, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    A Board Lockbox will be placed on front door.

    MARVIN BLAKE MARVIN DWIGHT BLAKE JR.

    212 Paula Ln, Natchitoches, LA 71457
  • /29

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    627 E 5th St, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,157

    Last Listing Agent Francis Gill CENTURY 21 BUELOW-MILLER REALTY

    627 E 5th St, Natchitoches, LA 71457
    • /52

      Est $224,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 S Williams Ave, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      129 S Williams Ave, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 134 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent MICHELE TODTENBIER Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Rhodes Realty

  • /38

    $949,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,486 Sq Ft

    627 Williams Ave, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    The Henry House, CIRCA 1907, located in the historic city of Natchitoches, Louisiana, is an excellent example of the southern Craftsman Bungalow architectural style. The classic roof and porch lines, decorative eave braces, arched openings, tapered columns, stucco cladding, and charming drive through porte cochere entrance form a beautiful facade. The approach to the home is equally lovely. An

    Zack Middendorf Cane River Realty

    627 Williams Ave, Natchitoches, LA 71457
  • /20

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    129 Kaffie Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,133

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Richmond Re/Max Real Estate Professionals

    129 Kaffie Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457
    • /2

      Est $149,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 Pegasus St, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      359 Pegasus St, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent John Bernard Bernard Realty

  • /15

    $236,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft

    110 Hidden Oaks Ct, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    Lakin Miller Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Rhodes Realty

    110 Hidden Oaks Ct, Natchitoches, LA 71457
  • /37

    $279,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2634 Louisiana 494, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,000

    Last Listing Agent Janice Bolton CENTURY 21 BUELOW-MILLER REALTY

    2634 Louisiana 494, Natchitoches, LA 71457
    • /2

      Est $125,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      346 Keegan Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      346 Keegan Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Amy Howell BRAD FERGUSON REAL ESTATE

  • /5

    $45,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    155 Lot 1 Fulton St, Vienna Bend, LA 71457

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $86,538 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Krouse Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Rhodes Realty

    155 Lot 1 Fulton St, Vienna Bend, LA 71457
    • /2

      Est $495,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Daniel Cir, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,353 Sq Ft
      132 Daniel Cir, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Amy Howell BRAD FERGUSON REAL ESTATE

  • /17

    $142,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1310 Virginia Ave, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $52/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,024

    Last Listing Agent Bobby McIntosh REALTY USA INC.

    1310 Virginia Ave, Natchitoches, LA 71457
    • /2

      Est $279,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Aloys Cir, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      135 Aloys Cir, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent John Bernard Bernard Realty

  • /19

    $98,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    133 Martin Luther King Junior Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,020

    Last Listing Agent Zack Middendorf Cane River Realty

    133 Martin Luther King Junior Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457
    • /16

      Est $189,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Aloys Cir, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      117 Aloys Cir, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alex Middendorf Cane River Realty

  • /9

    $34,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    816 Dixie St, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,887

    Last Listing Agent Michael Salter Century 21 Elite

    816 Dixie St, Natchitoches, LA 71457
    • /11

      Est $185,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Aloys Cir, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      105 Aloys Cir, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Candice Cannon Century 21 Elite

  • /22

    $189,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    208 Poete St, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,616

    Last Listing Agent Constance Khoury Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Rhodes Realty

    208 Poete St, Natchitoches, LA 71457
    • /2

      Est $181,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Aloys Cir, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      101 Aloys Cir, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Amy Howell BRAD FERGUSON REAL ESTATE

  • /3

    $39,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    LOT 6 TBD Louisiana 3191, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    • Land

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent India Rhodes Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Rhodes Realty

    LOT 6 TBD Louisiana 3191, Natchitoches, LA 71457
    • /2

      Est $188,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Aloys Cir, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      110 Aloys Cir, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Amy Howell BRAD FERGUSON REAL ESTATE

  • /41

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    793 Whitfield Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,593

793 Whitfield Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457
    • /25

      Est $236,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Aloys Cir, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      226 Aloys Cir, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Bernard Bernard Realty

  • /22

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    379 Saint Francis Ave, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,516

    Last Listing Agent Amy Howell BRAD FERGUSON REAL ESTATE

    379 Saint Francis Ave, Natchitoches, LA 71457
    • /10

      Est $179,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Aloys Cir, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      106 Aloys Cir, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathy McCauslin Sutton Real Estate Agency

  • /43

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    300 Ledet Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,871

    Last Listing Agent Haley Taitano Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Rhodes Realty

    300 Ledet Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457
    • /2

      Est $189,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Aloys Cir, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      207 Aloys Cir, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Braxton CENTURY 21 BUELOW-MILLER REALTY

  • /34

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    537 Whitfield Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,815

537 Whitfield Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457
    • /2

      Est $124,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Keegan St, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      516 Keegan St, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Beaudion CENTURY 21 BUELOW-MILLER REALTY

  • /18

    $252,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    111 Hidden Oaks Ct, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,626

111 Hidden Oaks Ct, Natchitoches, LA 71457
    • /2

      Est $315,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Gene Ln, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      316 Gene Ln, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

• /32

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1176 Miller Farm Rd, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,754

    Last Listing Agent Chad Deranger Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Rhodes Realty

    1176 Miller Farm Rd, Natchitoches, LA 71457

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home