15,819

Natchitoches Parish, LA Homes

Section Image
  • /7

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    920 Woodyard Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathy McCauslin Sutton Real Estate Agency

    920 Woodyard Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457
    • /2

      Est $184,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Hancock Ave, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      705 Hancock Ave, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Savell BRAD FERGUSON REAL ESTATE

  • /20

    $179,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    107 Bienville St, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,510

    Last Listing Agent Shanna Braxton CENTURY 21 BUELOW-MILLER REALTY

    107 Bienville St, Natchitoches, LA 71457
    • /2

      Est $100,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 Anita St, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      812 Anita St, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER PERRY BARBRA DIFULCO REAL ESTATE, INC.

  • /57

    $999,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    388 Peninsula Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,753

    Last Listing Agent Janice Bolton CENTURY 21 BUELOW-MILLER REALTY

    388 Peninsula Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457
    • /2

      Est $176,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 Culbertson Ln, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      811 Culbertson Ln, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent MARVIN BLAKE MARVIN DWIGHT BLAKE JR.

  • /56

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    324 Riverview Dr, Natchez, LA 71456

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,956

    Last Listing Agent MICHELE TODTENBIER Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Rhodes Realty

    324 Riverview Dr, Natchez, LA 71456
    • /2

      Est $189,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Starlight Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      114 Starlight Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Payton LATTER AND BLUM Central Realty LLC

  • /32

    $110,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    164 Lou Ivy Rd, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Davis Capital Realty of Natchitoches, L.L.C.

    164 Lou Ivy Rd, Natchitoches, LA 71457
    • /2

      Est $205,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 E 5th St, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      914 E 5th St, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Alex Middendorf Cane River Realty

  • /16

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    747 Whitfield Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,213

    Last Listing Agent Alex Middendorf Cane River Realty

    747 Whitfield Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457
    • /2

      Est $88,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Sanford St, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      517 Sanford St, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent BRAD FERGUSON BRAD FERGUSON REAL ESTATE

  • /21

    $137,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    144 Lou Ivy Rd, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

144 Lou Ivy Rd, Natchitoches, LA 71457
    • /2

      Est $126,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Bossier St, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      709 Bossier St, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Moureen Blackwell Russell Frank Realty Group, L.L.C.

  • /36

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    305 Ledet Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,269

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Luttgeharm CENTURY 21 BUELOW-MILLER REALTY

    305 Ledet Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457
    • /2

      Est $63,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Phillips St, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      1217 Phillips St, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Bobby McIntosh REALTY USA INC.

  • /55

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    350 Riverview Dr, Natchez, LA 71456

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,754

    Last Listing Agent John Walker KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY CENLA PARTNERS

    350 Riverview Dr, Natchez, LA 71456
    • /2

      Est $132,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Demeziere St, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      315 Demeziere St, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Wells Cane River Realty

  • /16

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    144 Fulton St, Natchitoches, LA 71457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,712

    Last Listing Agent Robert Barker RITCHIE REAL ESTATE

    144 Fulton St, Natchitoches, LA 71457
    • /2

      Est $363,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Gene Ln, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      309 Gene Ln, Natchitoches, LA 71457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Haley Taitano Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Rhodes Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home