15,457

Natick, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $976,246 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Woodland St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      42 Woodland St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zina DeLanders William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /38

    $865,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    22 Wethersfield Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,022

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Moreno Winder Realty, LLC

    22 Wethersfield Rd, Natick, MA 01760
    • /32

      Est $882,003 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Elmwood Ave, Natick, MA 01760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      18 Elmwood Ave, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Davis Realty Executives

  • /31

    $332,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    16 Walden Dr Unit 15, Natick, MA 01760

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,841

    Last Listing Agent Tanya German TG Real Estate Consultants

    16 Walden Dr Unit 15, Natick, MA 01760
    • /28

      Est $740,406 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Circular Ave, Natick, MA 01760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      32 Circular Ave, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Morrison Realty Executives

  • /30

    $945,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    12 Cabot St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,220

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Bruce Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    12 Cabot St, Natick, MA 01760
    • /4

      Est $1,488,744 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Walcott St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      24 Walcott St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,249,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike DeStefano Coldwell Banker Realty - Waltham

  • /38

    $2,199,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    20 Hunters Ln, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $470/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,191,520

    Last Listing Agent The Allain Group Compass

    20 Hunters Ln, Natick, MA 01760
    • /27

      Est $899,964 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Walcott St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      22 Walcott St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Allain Group Compass

  • /42

    $1,675,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    39 Davis Brook Dr, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,548,034

    Last Listing Agent Gail Lockberg Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Town and Country Real Estate

    39 Davis Brook Dr, Natick, MA 01760
    • /42

      Est $1,720,209 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Grace Cir, Natick, MA 01760

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7 Grace Cir, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,615,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ferrazzi TRG Realty Services

  • /39

    $899,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    20 Marion St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,262

    Last Listing Agent Maura Rodino Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    20 Marion St, Natick, MA 01760
    • /5

      Est $1,213,989 Not Listed For Sale

      95 S Main St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      95 S Main St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Allain Group Compass

  • /36

    $855,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    39 Evergreen Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,423

    Last Listing Agent Christine Norcross William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    39 Evergreen Rd, Natick, MA 01760
    • /33

      Est $825,515 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Curve St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      11 Curve St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bennos Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /2

    $1,650,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    20 Florence St Unit B, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janice Burke Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    20 Florence St Unit B, Natick, MA 01760
    • /32

      Est $887,731 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Pitts St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      21 Pitts St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wildin Jimenez eXp Realty

  • /22

    $305,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    11 Silver Hill Ln Unit 11, Natick, MA 01760

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Coduri Magnus Group Engel & Völkers Wellesley

    11 Silver Hill Ln Unit 11, Natick, MA 01760
    • /42

      Est $957,890 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Pitts St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      25 Pitts St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Graham Pettengill ERA Key Realty Services- Fram

  • /42

    $765,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    74 Fairway Cir, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,259

    Last Listing Agent William Cazaropoul Collins & Demac Real Estate

    74 Fairway Cir, Natick, MA 01760
    • /29

      Est $785,540 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Reynolds Ave, Natick, MA 01760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      23 Reynolds Ave, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Leavey Keller Williams Realty

  • /40

    $1,925,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    20 Algonquian Dr, Natick, MA 01760

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,919,221

    Last Listing Agent Donahue Maley & Burns Team Compass

    20 Algonquian Dr, Natick, MA 01760
    • /22

      Est $862,597 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Curve St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      35 Curve St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $758,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Abraham Douglas Elliman Real Estate - Wellesley

  • /42

    $580,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    27 Union St Unit 27, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rob Daly Realty Executives Boston West

    27 Union St Unit 27, Natick, MA 01760
    • /31

      Est $850,515 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Roxbury Ave, Natick, MA 01760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      15 Roxbury Ave, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $771,350
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lou Goldberg Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

  • /21

    $420,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4 Post Oak Ln Unit 15, Natick, MA 01760

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,785

    Last Listing Agent John McHugh Coldwell Banker Realty - Wellesley

    4 Post Oak Ln Unit 15, Natick, MA 01760
    • /42

      Est $844,897 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Oakland St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      4 Oakland St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $837,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Daly Realty Executives

  • /25

    $735,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7 High St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,228

    Last Listing Agent Mizner+ Montero Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    7 High St, Natick, MA 01760
    • /26

      Est $608,950 Not Listed For Sale

      115 S Main St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      115 S Main St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $517/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Piedra Realty Executives

  • /42

    $1,100,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    51 Highland St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,108,404

    Last Listing Agent Kellyann Lajoie EXIT Assurance Realty

    51 Highland St, Natick, MA 01760
    • /28

      Est $781,254 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Bennett St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1 Bennett St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Muncey Group Compass

  • /40

    $550,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    306 W Central St Unit 306, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,877

    Last Listing Agent Sollima Nelson Group Realty Executives Boston West

    306 W Central St Unit 306, Natick, MA 01760
    • /39

      Est $751,482 Not Listed For Sale

      140 S Main St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      140 S Main St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent illana rosen Arrive Real Estate

  • /39

    $850,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2 Darby Ct, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,524

    Last Listing Agent The Allain Group Compass

    2 Darby Ct, Natick, MA 01760
    • /42

      Est $1,726,539 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Hillcrest Ave, Natick, MA 01760

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      22 Hillcrest Ave, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Wurster Rutledge Properties

  • /39

    $1,981,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    12 Penobscot Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,983,372

12 Penobscot Rd, Natick, MA 01760
    • /41

      Est $1,276,240 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Lakeview Ave, Natick, MA 01760

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      30 Lakeview Ave, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stewart Silvestri Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /32

    $1,044,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    28 Cottage St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,023,350

28 Cottage St, Natick, MA 01760
    • /31

      Est $1,104,026 Not Listed For Sale

      13 West St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      13 West St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $973,500
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Allain Group Compass

  • /2

    $1,750,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    21 Euclid Ave, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,742,093

    Last Listing Agent Azi Griffin Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    21 Euclid Ave, Natick, MA 01760

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home