15,456

Natick, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $915,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    34 Clubhouse Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,895

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Comrie Comrie Real Estate, Inc.

    34 Clubhouse Ln, Wayland, MA 01778
    • /39

      Est $748,139 Not Listed For Sale

      163 S Main St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      163 S Main St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nina Sable William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /32

    $1,200,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    226 Pond St Unit 3, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,213,632

    Last Listing Agent Brian Fitzpatrick Coldwell Banker Realty - Waltham

    226 Pond St Unit 3, Natick, MA 01760
    • /42

      Est $1,926,002 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Rockland St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      33 Rockland St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Byrne Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /23

    $685,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    19 Wellesley Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,463

    Last Listing Agent Teofilo Raad eXp Realty

    19 Wellesley Rd, Natick, MA 01760
    • /32

      Est $2,134,064 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Farwell St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      74 Farwell St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Brown High End Homes Realty Group LLC

  • /32

    $1,895,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    83 Felch Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $446/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,814,705

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Claflin Berkshire Realty Group, LLC

    83 Felch Rd, Natick, MA 01760
    • /42

      Est $1,321,969 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Collins Ave, Natick, MA 01760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4 Collins Ave, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Feldman Coldwell Banker Realty - Wellesley

  • /29

    $770,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    34 N Main St Unit 2, Natick, MA 01760

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,469

    Last Listing Agent Beth Regan Compass

    34 N Main St Unit 2, Natick, MA 01760
    • /35

      Est $1,337,813 Not Listed For Sale

      104 West St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      104 West St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barber Real Estate Group William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /26

    $1,175,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    165 Woodland St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $639/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,042,749

    Last Listing Agent The Allain Group Compass

    165 Woodland St, Natick, MA 01760
    • /28

      Est $1,282,278 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Windsor Ave, Natick, MA 01760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9 Windsor Ave, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Richard Realty Executives

  • /31

    $1,650,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    25 Pond St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 13 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,340,967

    Last Listing Agent Paul Piccioli White Horse Realty, Inc.

    25 Pond St, Natick, MA 01760
    • /42

      Est $1,169,466 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Moore St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      18 Moore St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,042,130
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maura Rodino Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

  • /42

    $1,580,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    157 Mill St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,533,708

    Last Listing Agent Philip Ottaviani Realty Executives Boston West

    157 Mill St, Natick, MA 01760
    • /37

      Est $907,771 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Windsor Ave, Natick, MA 01760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      7 Windsor Ave, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

• /15

    $895,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    47 Hartford St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,328

    Last Listing Agent Gina Anderson MGS Group Real Estate LTD - Wellesley

    47 Hartford St, Natick, MA 01760
    • /31

      Est $1,642,480 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Proctor St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15 Proctor St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $375/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Allain Group Compass

  • /40

    $1,493,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    207 Glen St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,594,213

    Last Listing Agent Laura Mastrobuono Compass

    207 Glen St, Natick, MA 01760
    • /32

      Est $965,297 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Fern St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13 Fern St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $981,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Keith The Agency Boston

  • /24

    $940,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    4 Pryor Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,132

    Last Listing Agent The Allain Group Compass

    4 Pryor Rd, Natick, MA 01760
    • /20

      Est $774,535 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Fern St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      27 Fern St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Wyman Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

  • /42

    $624,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    204 Hartford St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,523

    Last Listing Agent Mission Impossible Team United Brokers

    204 Hartford St, Natick, MA 01760
    • /37

      Est $911,729 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Sylvester Rd, Natick, MA 01760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      21 Sylvester Rd, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Leavey Keller Williams Realty

  • /39

    $1,325,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    8 Malden St Unit 8, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $452/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Stevens Stevens Property Group

    8 Malden St Unit 8, Natick, MA 01760
    • /23

      Est $876,879 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Speen St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      15 Speen St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Dalicandro Coldwell Banker Realty - Newton

  • /32

    $790,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    9 Stratford Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,628

    Last Listing Agent Bell Property Partners Compass

    9 Stratford Rd, Natick, MA 01760
    • /15

      Est $1,204,037 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Kendall Ln, Natick, MA 01760

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      89 Kendall Ln, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Allain Group Compass

  • /16

    $284,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    36 Silver Hill Ln Unit 21, Natick, MA 01760

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,752

    Last Listing Agent Carla Bethell Arrive Home Realty Corp.

    36 Silver Hill Ln Unit 21, Natick, MA 01760
    • /28

      Est $912,577 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Kendall Ln, Natick, MA 01760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      83 Kendall Ln, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stone Prum Corcoran Property Advisors

  • /2

    $2,550,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9 Wyndemere Ln, Natick, MA 01760

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $510/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Stevens Stevens Property Group

    9 Wyndemere Ln, Natick, MA 01760
    • /33

      Est $708,292 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Harding Rd, Natick, MA 01760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1 Harding Rd, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

• /28

    $1,100,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    14 Wedgewood Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,113,084

    Last Listing Agent The Allain Group Compass

    14 Wedgewood Rd, Natick, MA 01760
    • /26

      Est $1,307,461 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Water St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      7 Water St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Allain Group Compass

  • /36

    $1,350,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5 Milk St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,283,125

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Stevens Stevens Property Group

    5 Milk St, Natick, MA 01760
    • /31

      Est $1,448,785 Not Listed For Sale

      6 River St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1873
      6 River St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Monroe Copley Real Estate Group

  • /37

    $1,350,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    70 Rockland St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,400,710

70 Rockland St, Natick, MA 01760
    • /42

      Est $1,073,042 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Alger St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9 Alger St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Popps Properties Group Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

  • /32

    $735,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    31 Marion St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,460

    Last Listing Agent Susanne McInerney eXp Realty

    31 Marion St, Natick, MA 01760
    • /32

      Est $761,824 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Broads Ave, Natick, MA 01760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5 Broads Ave, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sugden Compass

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home