15,457

Natick, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $1,639,101 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      94 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,660,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Morgenstern Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /15

    $377,500 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    60 E Central St Unit 204, Natick, MA 01760

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,626

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Danis eXp Realty

    60 E Central St Unit 204, Natick, MA 01760
    • /32

      Est $1,394,329 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Parsons Way, Natick, MA 01760

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5 Parsons Way, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,239,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Allain Group Compass

  • /33

    $1,995,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    3 Chieftain Ln, Natick, MA 01760

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,028,753

    Last Listing Agent Teri Adler MGS Group Real Estate LTD - Wellesley

    3 Chieftain Ln, Natick, MA 01760
    • /39

      Est $860,988 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1845
      76 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Schindler Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

  • /41

    $1,525,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    11 Waring Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,532,543

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Abu Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    11 Waring Rd, Natick, MA 01760
    • /32

      Est $1,048,202 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Glen St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      7 Glen St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Allain Group Compass

  • /37

    $835,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    40 Nouvelle Way Unit 441, Natick, MA 01760

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,431

    Last Listing Agent Rhoda Ostrer Michelle Lane Real Estate

    40 Nouvelle Way Unit 441, Natick, MA 01760
    • /37

      Est $1,626,583 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Glen St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      21 Glen St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,540,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Brown High End Homes Realty Group LLC

  • /42

    $365,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    11 Silver Hill Ln Unit 4, Natick, MA 01760

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,396

    Last Listing Agent Elena Scaplen Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    11 Silver Hill Ln Unit 4, Natick, MA 01760
    • /30

      Est $1,400,290 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Woodland St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      90 Woodland St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Coduri Magnus Group Engel & Völkers Wellesley

  • 39 Indian Ridge Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    $932,500 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    39 Indian Ridge Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $971,517

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Comrie Comrie Real Estate, Inc.

    39 Indian Ridge Rd, Natick, MA 01760
    • /33

      Est $2,056,832 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Davis Brook Dr, Natick, MA 01760

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11 Davis Brook Dr, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nora Lynch Smith Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /41

    $1,375,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    10 Winch Way, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,371,428

    Last Listing Agent Jennie & Eddie Luxury Living Boston Team Regatta Realty

    10 Winch Way, Natick, MA 01760
    • /42

      Est $2,170,916 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Woodbury Ln, Natick, MA 01760

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6 Woodbury Ln, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Burke Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /26

    $940,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    8 Clifton Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,904

    Last Listing Agent Seema Layne Keller Williams Realty

    8 Clifton Rd, Natick, MA 01760
    • /42

      Est $2,244,340 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Chieftain Ln, Natick, MA 01760

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7 Chieftain Ln, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Sarkis Douglas Elliman Real Estate - The Sarkis Team

  • /2

    $2,827,399 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    15 Wyndemere Ln, Natick, MA 01760

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Stevens Stevens Property Group

    15 Wyndemere Ln, Natick, MA 01760
    • /39

      Est $1,811,469 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Whispering Ln, Natick, MA 01760

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10 Whispering Ln, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Chandler Engel & Völkers Wellesley

  • /41

    $1,000,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    281 N Main St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 6 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,028,123

    Last Listing Agent Paul Charest Migneault REALTORS®

    281 N Main St, Natick, MA 01760
    • /37

      Est $1,756,349 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Harvest Moon Dr, Natick, MA 01760

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8 Harvest Moon Dr, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Chandler Engel & Völkers Wellesley

  • /32

    $1,700,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    18 Wayside Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Stevens Stevens Property Group

    18 Wayside Rd, Natick, MA 01760
    • /37

      Est $2,030,941 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Deer Path, Natick, MA 01760

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8 Deer Path, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,010,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maura Rodino Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

  • /30

    $1,300,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    11 E Evergreen Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,296,993

11 E Evergreen Rd, Natick, MA 01760
    • /37

      Est $974,937 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Farwell St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      32 Farwell St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $947,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Lahey-Daigle Foran Realty, Inc.

  • /22

    $560,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    22 Oakland St Unit 2, Natick, MA 01760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,342

    Last Listing Agent The Allain Group Compass

    22 Oakland St Unit 2, Natick, MA 01760
    • /34

      Est $1,632,852 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Farwell St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      29 Farwell St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stella Frishman Homes-R-Us Realty of MA, Inc.

  • /38

    $1,810,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6 Floral Avenue Extension, Natick, MA 01760

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Leavey Keller Williams Realty

    6 Floral Avenue Extension, Natick, MA 01760
    • /28

      Est $1,029,959 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Rockland St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      20 Rockland St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Byrne Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /39

    $1,265,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10 Malden St Unit 10, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Stevens Stevens Property Group

    10 Malden St Unit 10, Natick, MA 01760
    • /30

      Est $934,702 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Rockland St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      18 Rockland St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $844,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Allain Group Compass

  • /39

    $1,350,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7 Milk St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Stevens Stevens Property Group

    7 Milk St, Natick, MA 01760
    • /42

      Est $877,029 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Redmen Dr, Natick, MA 01760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12 Redmen Dr, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $823,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Bourgeois Unlock Real Estate

  • /41

    $725,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    7 Vermont Ave, Natick, MA 01760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $674/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,521

    Last Listing Agent Team Metrowest Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    7 Vermont Ave, Natick, MA 01760
    • /42

      Est $1,176,350 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Michael Terrace, Natick, MA 01760

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5 Michael Terrace, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Foran Realty Executives

  • /33

    $780,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    5 Hampshire Dr, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $659/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,957

    Last Listing Agent Megan Tolland Realty Executives Boston West

    5 Hampshire Dr, Natick, MA 01760
    • /37

      Est $1,302,922 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Countryside Rd, Natick, MA 01760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7 Countryside Rd, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,335,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

• /8

    $300,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    9 Village Hill Ln Unit 24, Natick, MA 01760

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,765

    Last Listing Agent Damian Kokennen SkyBridge Realty, LLC

    9 Village Hill Ln Unit 24, Natick, MA 01760
    • /39

      Est $2,080,901 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Jameson St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13 Jameson St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Leavey Keller Williams Realty

  • /28

    $835,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10 Oak St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,913

10 Oak St, Natick, MA 01760

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home