464

Recently Sold Natick, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /29

    $805,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    8 Edwards Road Aka 12, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane B. Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

    8 Edwards Road Aka 12, Natick, MA 01760
  • /40

    $982,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    22 Lincoln St S, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $646/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,613

    Last Listing Agent Katerine Gullans Hammond Residential Real Estate

    22 Lincoln St S, Natick, MA 01760
  • /33

    $1,255,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    15 Penobscot Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,334,067

    Last Listing Agent Marta Malina Coldwell Banker Realty - Wellesley

    15 Penobscot Rd, Natick, MA 01760
  • /32

    $860,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    18 Lodge Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,894

    Last Listing Agent Donna Warren-Holmes ERA Key Realty Services - Distinctive Group

    18 Lodge Rd, Natick, MA 01760
  • /34

    $1,111,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    26 Wellesley Ave Unit B, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,109,310

    Last Listing Agent Janice Burke Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    26 Wellesley Ave Unit B, Natick, MA 01760
  • /32

    $914,678

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    17 Florence St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,660

    Last Listing Agent The Allain Group Compass

    17 Florence St, Natick, MA 01760
  • /29

    $1,060,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    14 Pinewood Ave, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,953

    Last Listing Agent Dennis McClosky Redfin Corp.

    14 Pinewood Ave, Natick, MA 01760
  • /38

    $970,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    20 Pitts St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $988,704

    Last Listing Agent The Allain Group Compass

    20 Pitts St, Natick, MA 01760
  • /14

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5 Hickory Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,093

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Naroian Keller Williams Realty North Central

    5 Hickory Rd, Natick, MA 01760
  • /15

    $377,500

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    60 E Central St Unit 204, Natick, MA 01760

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,660

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Danis eXp Realty

    60 E Central St Unit 204, Natick, MA 01760
  • /41

    $1,525,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    11 Waring Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,548,453

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Abu Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    11 Waring Rd, Natick, MA 01760
  • /37

    $835,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    40 Nouvelle Way Unit 441, Natick, MA 01760

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,431

    Last Listing Agent Rhoda Ostrer Michelle Lane Real Estate

    40 Nouvelle Way Unit 441, Natick, MA 01760
  • /41

    $750,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2 Maple Ave, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,320

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Chassie Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    2 Maple Ave, Natick, MA 01760
  • 39 Indian Ridge Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    $932,500

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    39 Indian Ridge Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,462

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Comrie Comrie Real Estate, Inc.

    39 Indian Ridge Rd, Natick, MA 01760
  • /41

    $1,375,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    10 Winch Way, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,345,911

    Last Listing Agent Jennie & Eddie Luxury Living Boston Team Regatta Realty

    10 Winch Way, Natick, MA 01760
  • /28

    $409,500

    Sold May 18, 2026

    1 Post Oak Ln Unit 19, Natick, MA 01760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,699

    Last Listing Agent Ann Atamian Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    1 Post Oak Ln Unit 19, Natick, MA 01760
  • /26

    $940,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    8 Clifton Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,904

    Last Listing Agent Seema Layne Keller Williams Realty

    8 Clifton Rd, Natick, MA 01760
  • /2

    $655,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9 Cypress Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $1,819,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,131

    Last Listing Agent Sam Doss Realty Indeed

    9 Cypress Rd, Natick, MA 01760
  • /2

    $2,827,399

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    15 Wyndemere Ln, Natick, MA 01760

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Stevens Stevens Property Group

    15 Wyndemere Ln, Natick, MA 01760
  • /41

    $1,000,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    281 N Main St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 6 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,047,121

    Last Listing Agent Paul Charest Migneault REALTORS®

    281 N Main St, Natick, MA 01760
  • /32

    $1,700,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    18 Wayside Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Stevens Stevens Property Group

    18 Wayside Rd, Natick, MA 01760
  • /30

    $1,300,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    11 E Evergreen Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,315,507

    Last Listing Agent Coduri Magnus Group Engel & Völkers Wellesley

    11 E Evergreen Rd, Natick, MA 01760
  • /22

    $560,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    22 Oakland St Unit 2, Natick, MA 01760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,660

    Last Listing Agent The Allain Group Compass

    22 Oakland St Unit 2, Natick, MA 01760
  • /38

    $1,810,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6 Floral Avenue Extension, Natick, MA 01760

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Leavey Keller Williams Realty

    6 Floral Avenue Extension, Natick, MA 01760
  • /39

    $1,265,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10 Malden St Unit 10, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Stevens Stevens Property Group

    10 Malden St Unit 10, Natick, MA 01760
  • /39

    $1,350,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7 Milk St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Stevens Stevens Property Group

    7 Milk St, Natick, MA 01760
  • /41

    $725,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    7 Vermont Ave, Natick, MA 01760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $674/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,666

    Last Listing Agent Team Metrowest Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    7 Vermont Ave, Natick, MA 01760
  • /33

    $780,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    5 Hampshire Dr, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $659/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,779

    Last Listing Agent Megan Tolland Realty Executives Boston West

    5 Hampshire Dr, Natick, MA 01760
  • /8

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    9 Village Hill Ln Unit 24, Natick, MA 01760

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,321

    Last Listing Agent Damian Kokennen SkyBridge Realty, LLC

    9 Village Hill Ln Unit 24, Natick, MA 01760
  • /28

    $835,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10 Oak St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,133

    Last Listing Agent Beth Byrne Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    10 Oak St, Natick, MA 01760
  • /33

    $915,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    34 Clubhouse Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $968,806

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Comrie Comrie Real Estate, Inc.

    34 Clubhouse Ln, Wayland, MA 01778
  • /32

    $1,200,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    226 Pond St Unit 3, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,272,989

    Last Listing Agent Brian Fitzpatrick Coldwell Banker Realty - Waltham

    226 Pond St Unit 3, Natick, MA 01760
  • /23

    $685,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    19 Wellesley Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,747

    Last Listing Agent Teofilo Raad eXp Realty

    19 Wellesley Rd, Natick, MA 01760
  • /32

    $1,895,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    83 Felch Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $446/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,821,151

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Claflin Berkshire Realty Group, LLC

    83 Felch Rd, Natick, MA 01760
  • /29

    $770,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    34 N Main St Unit 2, Natick, MA 01760

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,120

    Last Listing Agent Beth Regan Compass

    34 N Main St Unit 2, Natick, MA 01760
  • /26

    $1,175,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    165 Woodland St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $639/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,105,985

    Last Listing Agent The Allain Group Compass

    165 Woodland St, Natick, MA 01760
  • /42

    $1,580,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    157 Mill St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,533,937

    Last Listing Agent Philip Ottaviani Realty Executives Boston West

    157 Mill St, Natick, MA 01760
  • /15

    $895,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    47 Hartford St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,864

    Last Listing Agent Gina Anderson MGS Group Real Estate LTD - Wellesley

    47 Hartford St, Natick, MA 01760
  • /24

    $940,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    4 Pryor Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,513

    Last Listing Agent The Allain Group Compass

    4 Pryor Rd, Natick, MA 01760
  • /42

    $624,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    204 Hartford St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,765

    Last Listing Agent Mission Impossible Team United Brokers

    204 Hartford St, Natick, MA 01760

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home