464

Recently Sold Natick, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $1,000,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    91 Glen St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,094,235

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Blocker Coldwell Banker Realty - Wellesley

    91 Glen St, Natick, MA 01760
  • /35

    $1,490,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1 Woronoco Dr, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $440/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,870,105

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Clark Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    1 Woronoco Dr, Natick, MA 01760
  • /42

    $2,325,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    40 Highland St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,846,150

    Last Listing Agent Sean Verner Coppellotti Homes Realty LLC

    40 Highland St, Natick, MA 01760
  • /31

    $470,625

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    34 Walden Dr Unit 5, Natick, MA 01760

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,156

    Last Listing Agent Fine Homes Group Keller Williams Realty Boston-Metro | Back Bay

    34 Walden Dr Unit 5, Natick, MA 01760
  • /41

    $1,510,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    100 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1750

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,638,870

    Last Listing Agent Petrone-Hunter Realty Group Coldwell Banker Realty - Wellesley

    100 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760
  • /20

    $1,900,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    57 Beverly Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,861,467

    Last Listing Agent Janice Burke Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    57 Beverly Rd, Natick, MA 01760
  • /34

    $535,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    62 E Central St Unit 305, Natick, MA 01760

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Corbett Hillman Homes

    62 E Central St Unit 305, Natick, MA 01760
  • /31

    $985,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    55 Fisher St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,004,808

    Last Listing Agent Keith Marhafer Keller Williams Realty North Central

    55 Fisher St, Natick, MA 01760
  • /37

    $1,346,500

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    57 South St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,424,018

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Laughrea Engel & Völkers Wellesley

    57 South St, Natick, MA 01760
  • /37

    $1,865,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    22 Bradford Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,707,385

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Nardone Engel & Völkers Wellesley

    22 Bradford Rd, Natick, MA 01760
  • /21

    $725,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    146 S Main St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,549

    Last Listing Agent The Allain Group Compass

    146 S Main St, Natick, MA 01760
  • /41

    $1,948,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    19 Harwood Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $459/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,898,453

    Last Listing Agent Steve Leavey Keller Williams Realty

    19 Harwood Rd, Natick, MA 01760
  • /33

    $1,185,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    68 Summer St Unit B, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,188,100

    Last Listing Agent Jane Johnstone Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    68 Summer St Unit B, Natick, MA 01760
  • /37

    $1,455,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6 Wight Farm Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,627,812

    Last Listing Agent Team Lynch Real Estate Consultants William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    6 Wight Farm Rd, Natick, MA 01760
  • /42

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    12 Richard Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,115,427

    Last Listing Agent Carole McKeon Real Broker MA, LLC

    12 Richard Rd, Natick, MA 01760
  • /29

    $695,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    17 Morgan Dr Unit 403, Natick, MA 01760

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,123

    Last Listing Agent Susan McPherson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    17 Morgan Dr Unit 403, Natick, MA 01760
  • /40

    $1,501,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    81 Woodland St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $639/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,297,161

    Last Listing Agent The Allain Group Compass

    81 Woodland St, Natick, MA 01760
  • /21

    $1,299,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    30 Strawberry Hill Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $440/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,321,547

    Last Listing Agent Anne Bae William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    30 Strawberry Hill Rd, Natick, MA 01760
  • /24

    $680,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    233 Speen St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,209

    Last Listing Agent Scott Driscoll Redfin Corp.

    233 Speen St, Natick, MA 01760
  • /26

    $750,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    9 Rutledge Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,492

    Last Listing Agent Socrates Sirafos Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    9 Rutledge Rd, Natick, MA 01760
  • /26

    $310,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    8 Village Way Unit 11, Natick, MA 01760

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,563

    Last Listing Agent Xinying Tian Hickory Brook Realty, LLC

    8 Village Way Unit 11, Natick, MA 01760
  • /29

    $412,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    4 Village Brook Ln, Natick, MA 01760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,369

    Last Listing Agent Michael Stein Redfin Corp.

    4 Village Brook Ln, Natick, MA 01760
  • /31

    $875,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6 Macarthur Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,332

6 Macarthur Rd, Natick, MA 01760
  • /25

    $900,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    84 Pleasant St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,558

    Last Listing Agent The Allain Group Compass

    84 Pleasant St, Natick, MA 01760
  • /40

    $775,000

    Sold May 22, 2026

    8 Concord St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1857

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,722

    Last Listing Agent Sollima Nelson Group Realty Executives Boston West

    8 Concord St, Natick, MA 01760
  • /42

    $2,145,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    58 Algonquian Dr, Natick, MA 01760

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,137,626

    Last Listing Agent Alyse McNelley William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    58 Algonquian Dr, Natick, MA 01760
  • /30

    $1,225,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    30 Sienna Ln Unit 30, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $510/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael O'Brien ERA Key Realty Services- Fram

    30 Sienna Ln Unit 30, Natick, MA 01760
  • /42

    $1,230,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    186 Woodland St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,226,734

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Forrest The Aland Realty Group LLC

    186 Woodland St, Natick, MA 01760
  • /36

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    10 Village Green Ln Unit 13, Natick, MA 01760

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,487

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Steverman William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    10 Village Green Ln Unit 13, Natick, MA 01760
  • /28

    $980,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    59 Pond St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,322

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sugden Compass

    59 Pond St, Natick, MA 01760
  • /16

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    7 Pleasantview Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,314

    Last Listing Agent Geraldo Franca Mega Realty Services

    7 Pleasantview Rd, Natick, MA 01760
  • /34

    $713,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    16 Peterson Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,266

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Biggar LAER Realty Partners

    16 Peterson Rd, Natick, MA 01760
  • /9

    $1,150,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    12 Floral Ave, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,965

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ferrazzi TRG Realty Services

    12 Floral Ave, Natick, MA 01760
  • /32

    $896,500

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    43 Charles St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,212

43 Charles St, Natick, MA 01760
  • /21

    $287,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    15 Village Way Unit 8, Natick, MA 01760

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,599

    Last Listing Agent Evan Foley REMAX Executive Realty

    15 Village Way Unit 8, Natick, MA 01760
  • /30

    $826,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    28 Sylvester Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,365

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Bazigian Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    28 Sylvester Rd, Natick, MA 01760
  • /29

    $1,025,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2 Greenwood Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,029,541

    Last Listing Agent Maura Rodino Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    2 Greenwood Rd, Natick, MA 01760
  • /41

    $900,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    68 High Street Extension, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,048

    Last Listing Agent The Popps Properties Group Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    68 High Street Extension, Natick, MA 01760
  • /33

    $975,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6B Lincoln St Unit 6B, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paige McVay Engel & Völkers Wellesley

    6B Lincoln St Unit 6B, Natick, MA 01760
  • /5

    $775,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4 Richard Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,859,327

    Last Listing Agent Sara Dalicandro Coldwell Banker Realty - Newton

    4 Richard Rd, Natick, MA 01760

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home