11,520

Naugatuck, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 65 Moonlight Cir, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $376,402 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Moonlight Cir, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      65 Moonlight Cir, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian DePodesta Coldwell Banker

  • 138 Radnor Ave, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    $265,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    138 Radnor Ave, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,089

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gineo Silver and Oak Realty

    138 Radnor Ave, Naugatuck, CT 06770
    • 321 Evening Star Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $348,408 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Evening Star Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      321 Evening Star Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Levesque Century 21 AllPoints Realty

  • 214 Union City Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    $290,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    214 Union City Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,715

    Last Listing Agent Jaskaran Singh Vylla Home (CT) LLC

    214 Union City Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770
    • 166 Bluebird Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $391,249 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Bluebird Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      166 Bluebird Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Palmerie RE/MAX

  • 25 Joseph Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    $299,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    25 Joseph Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,282

    Last Listing Agent Barbara D'angelo Witkoski Associates, LLC.

    25 Joseph Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770
    • 206 Bluebird Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $407,684 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Bluebird Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      206 Bluebird Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Settani Showcase Realty, Inc.

  • 87 Lewis St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    $360,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    87 Lewis St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,442

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Purtell Purtell Realty LLC

    87 Lewis St, Naugatuck, CT 06770
    • 237 Bluebird Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $368,505 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Bluebird Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      237 Bluebird Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Doran Social & Co Realty

  • 25 Sweeney St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    $350,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    25 Sweeney St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,112

    Last Listing Agent William Stokes West View Properties, LLC

    25 Sweeney St, Naugatuck, CT 06770
    • 37 Cardinal Ln, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $382,250 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Cardinal Ln, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      37 Cardinal Ln, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Storm Steinberg Carbutti & Co., Realtors

  • 22 Lewis St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    $217,500 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    22 Lewis St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,312

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Anderson William Pitt Sotheby's International Realty

    22 Lewis St, Naugatuck, CT 06770
    • 282 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $303,638 Not Listed For Sale

      282 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      282 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeromy Torres Valuation Realty Group, LLC

  • 170 Darcangelo Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    $480,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    170 Darcangelo Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Levi Judqin Brass Moon Realty

    170 Darcangelo Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770
    • 306 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $303,149 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      306 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vasco Silva Great Estates, CT

  • 396 S Main St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    $380,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    396 S Main St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,660

    Last Listing Agent Donald Fitzgerald, Jr. Showcase Realty, Inc.

    396 S Main St, Naugatuck, CT 06770
    • 307 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $321,554 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      307 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Martin Showcase Realty, Inc.

  • 128 Melbourne Ct, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    $500,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    128 Melbourne Ct, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,795

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Nemense Showcase Realty, Inc.

    128 Melbourne Ct, Naugatuck, CT 06770
    • 22 Rain Dance Cir, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $342,770 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Rain Dance Cir, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      22 Rain Dance Cir, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Keyser Dave Jones Realty, LLC

  • 60 Bridle Trail Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    $595,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    60 Bridle Trail Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,980

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Ruppert Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    60 Bridle Trail Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770
    • 210 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $364,418 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      210 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Varrone Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 67 Grove St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    $410,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    67 Grove St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

67 Grove St, Naugatuck, CT 06770
    • 178 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $323,640 Not Listed For Sale

      178 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      178 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Zuzick RE/MAX

  • 108 Clark Rd Unit TRLR 78, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    $49,900 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    108 Clark Rd Unit TRLR 78, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Settani Showcase Realty, Inc.

    108 Clark Rd Unit TRLR 78, Naugatuck, CT 06770
    • 45 Meadow Lark Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $376,513 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Meadow Lark Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      45 Meadow Lark Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Newnham William Pitt

  • 145 Manners Ave Unit 147, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    $560,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    145 Manners Ave Unit 147, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,532

    Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    145 Manners Ave Unit 147, Naugatuck, CT 06770
    • 44 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $335,709 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      44 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Rotatori Paul Joseph Real Estate

  • 10 Leo Ln, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    $380,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    10 Leo Ln, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,349

    Last Listing Agent Maleny Lebron William Raveis Real Estate

    10 Leo Ln, Naugatuck, CT 06770
    • 173 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $320,912 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      173 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Vayan BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

  • 38 Tyler Hill Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    $540,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    38 Tyler Hill Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,404

    Last Listing Agent Phil Giampietro Coldwell Banker Realty

    38 Tyler Hill Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770
    • 155 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $362,763 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      155 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen West Keystone Realty, LLC

  • 24 Forest St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    $358,500 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    24 Forest St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,757

    Last Listing Agent David Hughes Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    24 Forest St, Naugatuck, CT 06770
    • 32 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $379,437 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      32 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaziba Tajildeen Better Living Realty, LLC

  • 38 Round Tree Dr Unit 8, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    $193,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    38 Round Tree Dr Unit 8, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,581

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Watson Stokland List N Show LLC

    38 Round Tree Dr Unit 8, Naugatuck, CT 06770
    • 16 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $372,330 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      16 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Agnes Nawrocki William Raveis Real Estate

  • 44 Arch St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    $403,727 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    44 Arch St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,853

    Last Listing Agent Tino Rebelo Lamacchia Realty

    44 Arch St, Naugatuck, CT 06770
    • 98 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      98 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Briana Boragine Venture One Realty

  • 95 Hickory Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    $350,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    95 Hickory Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,270

    Last Listing Agent Rick Settani Showcase Realty, Inc.

    95 Hickory Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770
    • 159 Meadow Lark Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $365,520 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Meadow Lark Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      159 Meadow Lark Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,365
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Etienne eXp Realty

  • 223 Osborn Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    $410,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    223 Osborn Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,404

    Last Listing Agent Ivy Ong William Raveis Real Estate

    223 Osborn Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home