11,520

Naugatuck, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 12 Flanders Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $418,835 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Flanders Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      12 Flanders Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Grabowski Lamacchia Realty

  • 28 Galpin St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    $425,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    28 Galpin St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,398

    Last Listing Agent Maria Pinheiro RE/MAX RISE

    28 Galpin St, Naugatuck, CT 06770
    • 25 Inga Cir, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $381,528 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Inga Cir, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      25 Inga Cir, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Gerasi William Raveis Real Estate

  • 39 Horton Hill Rd Unit 6E, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    $167,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    39 Horton Hill Rd Unit 6E, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Sevell Coldwell Banker Realty

    39 Horton Hill Rd Unit 6E, Naugatuck, CT 06770
    • 71 Timothy Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $430,561 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Timothy Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      71 Timothy Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Ciambriello Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 58 Carriage Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    $350,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    58 Carriage Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,771

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Rivera Nationwide Homes

    58 Carriage Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770
    • 419 Field St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $394,739 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Field St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      419 Field St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lombard Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 36 Cadbury Place, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    $350,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    36 Cadbury Place, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,839

    Last Listing Agent Monica Palmerie RE/MAX RISE

    36 Cadbury Place, Naugatuck, CT 06770
    • 185 Scott St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $304,498 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Scott St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      185 Scott St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Al DaSilva AL Dasilva Realty

  • 70 Lantern Park Dr Unit 1, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    $218,000 Sold Jul 12, 2025

    70 Lantern Park Dr Unit 1, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,692

    Last Listing Agent MaryBeth Porto Great Estates, CT

    70 Lantern Park Dr Unit 1, Naugatuck, CT 06770
    • 115 Spencer St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $290,557 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Spencer St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      115 Spencer St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Waters JW Realty Group LLC

  • 77 Wisteria Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    $450,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    77 Wisteria Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,455

    Last Listing Agent Linda Mayfield RE/MAX RISE

    77 Wisteria Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770
    • 42 Fairchild St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $284,960 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Fairchild St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      42 Fairchild St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Guzman William Raveis Real Estate

  • 185 City Hill St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    $315,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    185 City Hill St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,371

    Last Listing Agent Mark Toledo Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    185 City Hill St, Naugatuck, CT 06770
    • 145 Spencer St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $301,603 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Spencer St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      145 Spencer St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Greco RE/MAX

  • 8 Rain Dance Cir, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    $360,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    8 Rain Dance Cir, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,758

    Last Listing Agent Sue Fisher William Raveis Real Estate

    8 Rain Dance Cir, Naugatuck, CT 06770
    • 66 Olive St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $314,380 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Olive St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      66 Olive St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Zandvliet Coldwell Banker Realty 2000

  • 144 General Patton Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    $340,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    144 General Patton Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,174

    Last Listing Agent Davis Owen Davis Owen Real Estate

    144 General Patton Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770
    • 181 Gorman St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $351,473 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Gorman St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      181 Gorman St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Calin Sapatoru Dave Jones Realty, LLC

  • 54 Bridle Trail Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    $549,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    54 Bridle Trail Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,804

    Last Listing Agent Delia Cianfagna William Raveis Real Estate

    54 Bridle Trail Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home