23,833

Navarro County, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $64,286 per Acre

    3601 Highway 287, Corsicana, TX 75109

    Come out and see LOT 34!!! This 1.4 acre lot nestled in a private lakeside community, provides the perfect location to build your ideal dream home! Watch the sun rise and set over the water in this lakeside neighborhood. Imagine coming home to a resort style community every day! Once completed, this community will provide amenities including: a fitness center, access to a luxury clubhouse, a

    Agent Photo

    Angie Thor

    Coldwell Banker Apex, Realtors

    (430) 258-2339

    3601 Highway 287, Corsicana, TX 75109
  • /2

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1221 W 2nd Ave Unit B, Corsicana, TX 75110

    Recently remodeled and ready for new tenants. Unit B is a 2 bedroom, one bath apartment. New refrigerator, stove and window coverings make this home a great choice. Storage closet in entry adds just the right amount of extra storage. Property has security lighting and fenced from neighbors for added security. Convenient coin operated washer and dryer for use by tenants in laundry area. No smoking

    Pamela Dillard Kirby RE/MAX FRONTIER

    1221 W 2nd Ave Unit B, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /40

    $1,287,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    121 Diamond Point Dr, Corsicana, TX 75109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $468/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,259,804

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl McMinn Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    121 Diamond Point Dr, Corsicana, TX 75109
    • /40

      Est $773,348 Not Listed For Sale

      12443 SE County Road 3321, Kerens, TX 75144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      12443 SE County Road 3321, Kerens, TX 75144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Teel RE/MAX

  • /30

    $19,900

    • Land
    • 16,204 Sq Ft
    • $53,495 per Acre

    0 SE Cr-3048a, Mildred, TX 75109

    Spacious 0.372-acre lot available in the desirable Sunrise Pointe Subdivision of Navarro County. This affordable property offers a great opportunity to build your new home, with mobile and manufactured homes welcome. Located just minutes from Richland Chambers Lake, the area provides a peaceful, quiet setting while still being conveniently close to shopping and everyday essentials. This is one of

    Agent Photo

    Spencer Igwe

    LPT Realty, LLC

    (430) 231-5045

    0 SE Cr-3048a, Mildred, TX 75109
  • /14

    $975

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1523 E Beverly Dr Unit 1523, Corsicana, TX 75110

    OAKPARK APARTMENTS1523 E. Beverly Drive CircleCorsicana, Texas*Two Bedroom Unit*One year lease*Upstairs unit*washer and dryer connections*Stove, refrigerator and dishwasher included*water & trash bills included*resident pays electric and cable separate* No Pets in apartments

    1523 E Beverly Dr Unit 1523, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /26

    $234,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1602 Lexington Dr, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,167

    Last Listing Agent Rena Caperton Marrs & Associates Realty

    1602 Lexington Dr, Corsicana, TX 75110
    • /40

      Est $536,932 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 W Roane Rd, Corsicana, TX 75110

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1301 W Roane Rd, Corsicana, TX 75110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denise Harper Premier Realty

  • /23

    $69,950

    • Land
    • 2.68 Acres
    • $26,101 per Acre

    TBD Hidden Oaks, Corsicana, TX 75109

    Discover Your Dream Retreat at Richland Chambers LakeHidden Oaks Subdivision, 2 Lots totaling 2.68 acresImagine waking up each morning surrounded by the gentle rustle of mature trees and the peaceful sounds of nature. These two enchanting lots offer you the perfect canvas to create your private sanctuary, a place where memories are made, laughter fills the air, and every sunset is a

    Agent Photo

    Janie Hendrix

    City Real Estate

    (430) 300-3186

    TBD Hidden Oaks, Corsicana, TX 75109
  • /2

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1221 W 2nd Ave Unit A, Corsicana, TX 75110

    Welcome home to this recently upgraded 3-bed and 1-bath unit which is located in the heart of Corsicana. This charming apartment features luxury vinyl plank floors, updated kitchen appliances complete with a new stove, oven, microwave, and refrigerator, and fresh paint throughout. Conveniently located just minutes from historic downtown Corsicana, you'll enjoy easy access to shopping, dining and

    Pamela Dillard Kirby RE/MAX FRONTIER

    1221 W 2nd Ave Unit A, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /19

    $79,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    Lot 116 Waters Edge Dr, Corsicana, TX 75109

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $76,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,500

    Last Listing Agent Patti Taylor Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    Lot 116 Waters Edge Dr, Corsicana, TX 75109
    • /34

      Est $236,415 Not Listed For Sale

      204 S Austin St, Rice, TX 75155

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      204 S Austin St, Rice, TX 75155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 252 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carla Smith CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /33

    $190,000

    • Land
    • 1.33 Acres
    • $142,857 per Acre

    TBD Lot 28R Francisco Bay Dr, Kerens, TX 75144

    Escape to the tranquil beauty of Kerens, Texas, where the stunning lakefront views are the backdrop to your dream getaway. This spacious lot offers direct access to the water, perfect for those who love boating, fishing, or simply unwinding by the shore. The property’s natural beauty and peaceful surroundings provide the ideal setting to build your custom lakeside retreat – whether a charming

    Agent Photo

    Hander Peralta

    CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    (903) 367-0849

    TBD Lot 28R Francisco Bay Dr, Kerens, TX 75144
  • /9

    $1,600

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2118 W 3rd Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    This charming and fully restored farmhouse in the heart of Corsicana's Carriage District is a must see! Lots of space to spread out and enjoy--3 huge bedrooms with great closets, 2 spacious baths, a full living room with adjacent dining room with an adorable antique chandelier. The original hardwoods are absolutely stunning. The kitchen is huge with stainless steel appliances. This beauty also

    2118 W 3rd Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /27

    $1,840,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    0 NE Cr 2220 Unit 20993838, Kerens, TX 75110

    • Land
    • 349.95 Acres
    • $5,258 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Burgher Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    0 NE Cr 2220 Unit 20993838, Kerens, TX 75110
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 SE County Road 3048a, Corsicana, TX 75109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      201 SE County Road 3048a, Corsicana, TX 75109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Carter Ebby Halliday Realtors

  • /21

    $485,000

    • Land
    • 49 Acres
    • $9,898 per Acre

    TBD SW 2250, Dawson, TX 76639

    Beautiful property in Dawson Texas - Stocked fish tank- Deer stand with 600lb feeder- Easy accessibility to DFW- Fully fenced property line- Water meter

    Agent Photo

    Daryl Weems

    Twin Bends, LLC

    (254) 556-5403

    TBD SW 2250, Dawson, TX 76639
  • /15

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    208 N 36th St, Corsicana, TX 75110

    Recent Remodel! All new flooring and paint complete this super cute rental. 3 bedrooms with walk-in closets and tons of windows for natural lighting. Full bathroom is completely remodeled, kitchen is updated with all new appliances and 2 car garage connects to inside the house. ADA friendly approach with a long ramp to the front door. Secure this one before it's gone! TENANT QUALIFICATIONS:

    Julie Teel RE/MAX Lakeside Dreams

    208 N 36th St, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /2

    $136,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    TBD County Road 4060, Kerens, TX 75144

    • Land
    • 6.8 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Owen Real Broker, LLC

    TBD County Road 4060, Kerens, TX 75144
    • /23

      Est $203,895 Not Listed For Sale

      10600 Fm 709 S, Purdon, TX 76679

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10600 Fm 709 S, Purdon, TX 76679

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denise Harper Premier Realty

  • /5

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $247,525 per Acre

    Lot 70 Diamond Point Dr, Corsicana, TX 75109

    BEST PRICE IMPROVEMENT for a lakefront on this Premium Dockable Lakefront Homesite in Diamond Point which features approximately 108 feet of shoreline, offering expansive open-water views and unforgettable sunsets. Located in Diamond Point, one of the newest and most prestigious gated communities on the lake, this elevated lot provides the perfect blank canvas for your custom lakefront dream

    Agent Photo

    Assal Aldrei

    United Real Estate

    (430) 243-2425

    Lot 70 Diamond Point Dr, Corsicana, TX 75109
  • /5

    $1,375 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1221 W 2nd Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    Discover this inviting 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment spanning 750 sq ft at 1221 W 2nd Avenue, Corsicana, TX. Featuring modern comforts like individual climate control, ceiling fans, a pantry, and additional storage, this unit offers a cozy and practical living space. Enjoy efficient heating and thoughtful design throughout. The building is a residential multi-family community, providing a

    1221 W 2nd Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /3

    $26,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    TBD Elmwood Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • Land
    • 8,015 Sq Ft
    • $141,304 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Carpenter Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    TBD Elmwood Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
    • /40

      Est $769,187 Not Listed For Sale

      16826 Fm 744, Frost, TX 76641

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16826 Fm 744, Frost, TX 76641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Phipps Blue Sky Country Real Estate

  • /6

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 7,013 Sq Ft
    • $155,280 per Acre

    704 E 4th Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    Beautiful residential lot within city limits of Corsicana ready for your dream home. Located in a growing area with many new builds nearby and excellent new construction options popping up all around, this site offers ideal access to city amenities, schools, shopping and recreation. Corsicana has strong community character, historic downtown, and increasing residential demand making this an

    Agent Photo

    Lisbeth Arias

    eXp Realty LLC

    (430) 808-5956

    704 E 4th Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /11

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3008 Winfield Dr, Corsicana, TX 75110

    Welcome home! This charming single-family rental in the heart of Corsicana offers 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, freshly painted interiors, and easy-to-maintain tile floors throughout. The shaded yard with mature trees provides plenty of outdoor comfort, while the large 280 sq. ft. covered back patio is perfect for family gatherings, cookouts, or simply relaxing. A 2-car carport keeps your vehicles

    Julie Teel RE/MAX Lakeside Dreams

    3008 Winfield Dr, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /3

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    14170 Clark, Streetman, TX 75859

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 330 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,415

    Last Listing Agent Laura Smith Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    14170 Clark, Streetman, TX 75859
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 SE County Road 3144, Corsicana, TX 75109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      134 SE County Road 3144, Corsicana, TX 75109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lori McKenzie Premier Realty

  • /2

    $69,500

    • Land
    • 1.11 Acres
    • $62,613 per Acre

    Tract 10 Fm 635, Kerens, TX 75144

    Land has been subdivided and now is your chance to purchase a 1.29 acre well maintained land for a great price! Please see the picture for reference.The property has been cleared out & there's a deep water well. No known restrictions. Water & electricity available. Located in the serene city of Kerens, minutes away from the Richland-Chambers Reservoir & Lake! On the corner of FM 635 and CR 4150.

    Agent Photo

    Marlene Luviano

    OnDemand Realty

    (903) 648-7364

    Tract 10 Fm 635, Kerens, TX 75144
  • /23

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    303 E Thompson St, Corsicana, TX 75110

    Discover 303 E Thompson St, a spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in Corsicana, TX. This pet-friendly residence features a mix of carpet and wood-inspired flooring, ceiling fans throughout, and granite countertops in the kitchen. Additional highlights include central heat and air, blinds, washer/dryer connections, and driveway parking for convenience. Thoughtfully maintained and move-in ready, this

    303 E Thompson St, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /40

    $3,400,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    TBD Farm To Market 709, Retreat, TX 75110

    • Land
    • 355 Acres
    • $9,577 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 487 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Smith Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    TBD Farm To Market 709, Retreat, TX 75110
    • /29

      Est $386,355 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Winged Foot, Corsicana, TX 75110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      805 Winged Foot, Corsicana, TX 75110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hillock Premier Realty

  • /8

    $124,900

    • Land
    • 4.1 Acres
    • $30,478 per Acre

    TBD Main St, Richland, TX 76681

    ACRESGE ZONED RESIDENTIAL, RICHLAND, TX - This 4.098 acres is undeveloped and sits on the curve on Main Street, Richland, TX. This property has a great location and is zoned Residential but would actually make a great Commercial site based on the fact that it lies near other Commercial and sits not far off I-45 with easy access and on a great paved road. Property has no flood zone according to

    Agent Photo

    Mitzi Eves

    (430) 208-5647

    TBD Main St, Richland, TX 76681
  • /18

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    100 Camden St Unit 100, Rice, TX 75155

    Introducing 100 E Camden St — a brand-new 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom duplex in Rice, TX. This thoughtfully designed home features concrete flooring, ceiling fans, blinds, and central heat & air for year-round comfort. The layout includes washer/dryer connections and driveway parking for convenience, plus a fenced backyard and lawn care included to simplify outdoor upkeep. Pet friendly and newly

    100 Camden St Unit 100, Rice, TX 75155
  • /40

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3072 NE County Road 1030, Chatfield, TX 75105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy McDaniel Keller Williams Realty

    3072 NE County Road 1030, Chatfield, TX 75105
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 SE County Road 3144, Corsicana, TX 75109

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      115 SE County Road 3144, Corsicana, TX 75109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Buchanan eXp Realty, LLC

  • /7

    $299,000

    • Land
    • 1.67 Acres
    • $179,042 per Acre

    Lot 22 Edgewater Way, Corsicana, TX 76233

    New, Improved Price – Exceptional Value !!! Lakefront Living at Its Best! Don’t miss this rare chance to own 1.68 acres with over 251 feet of pristine shoreline on the stunning Richland Chambers Reservoir—one of the largest lakes in Texas. Build your dream home and wake up to breathtaking 180 panoramic lake views every day. Located in the desirable, gated community of Richland Park, residents

    Agent Photo

    Assal Aldrei

    United Real Estate

    (430) 245-7645

    Lot 22 Edgewater Way, Corsicana, TX 76233
  • /28

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    338 Post Oak Dr, Corsicana, TX 75110

    338 Post Oak Drive is a two-story, 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Corsicana, TX, situated on a 1-acre lot. The interior features a mix of tile, carpet, and wood-inspired flooring, ceiling fans, blinds, and granite countertops in the kitchen. Central heat and air provide year-round comfort, and W/D connections are included for laundry convenience. Exterior highlights include a 2-car carport and open

    338 Post Oak Dr, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /39

    $149,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    112 S Bonner Ave, Kerens, TX 75144

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,677

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Donoho Premier Realty

    112 S Bonner Ave, Kerens, TX 75144
    • /40

      Est $468,315 Not Listed For Sale

      1642 NW County Road 1040, Corsicana, TX 75110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1642 NW County Road 1040, Corsicana, TX 75110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lacy Rider Premier Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home