23,838

Navarro County, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $489,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    903 Dupont Cir, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Flor Guzman White Rock Realty

    903 Dupont Cir, Corsicana, TX 75110
    • /39

      Est $489,747 Not Listed For Sale

      4247 Loper Cir, Streetman, TX 75859

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4247 Loper Cir, Streetman, TX 75859

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 180 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Smith Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

  • /40

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft

    211 SW 4th St, Kerens, TX 75144

    Step into a home that truly feels like it has a story to tell—where early 20th century character meets thoughtful modern updates in all the right ways. Built in 1930 and nestled on a spacious corner lot in Kerens, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath Craftsman blends timeless architecture with modern farmhouse touches, creating a warm and inviting space that feels both nostalgic and refreshed. The classic

    Julie Teel RE/MAX Lakeside Dreams

    211 SW 4th St, Kerens, TX 75144
  • /12

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    Lot 3 SE County Road 2359, Streetman, TX 75859

    • Land
    • 2.2 Acres
    • $215,909 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 425 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Lewis Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    Lot 3 SE County Road 2359, Streetman, TX 75859
    • /40

      Est $215,314 Not Listed For Sale

      1225 S 9th St, Corsicana, TX 75110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1225 S 9th St, Corsicana, TX 75110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Spence StepStone Realty LLC

  • /17

    $2,700,000

    • Land
    • 335 Acres
    • $8,060 per Acre

    000 SE County Road 4040, Kerens, TX 75110

    Recreational-cattle ranch with oak hardwood forest, wildlife and plenty of road frontage for any development. Part of the property overlooks the old Kerens city lake. On aerial photo, there is a separate 33 acres north of the railroad tract fronting Hwy 31...easily developed homesites possible.

    Brian Smith Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    000 SE County Road 4040, Kerens, TX 75110
  • /16

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold May 11, 2026

    3728 Skylane Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,402

    Last Listing Agent Brenna Butler King Realty Company

    3728 Skylane Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
    • /34

      Est $592,462 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Cumberland Dr, Corsicana, TX 75110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1213 Cumberland Dr, Corsicana, TX 75110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 142 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Carter Ebby Halliday Realtors

  • /41

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 1.57 Acres
    • $25,478 per Acre

    Lot 15r-2 Hout Bay Rd, Streetman, TX 75859

    Looking for space, privacy, and a slower pace near Richland Chambers Lake? This 1.5-acre off-water lot in the gated community of Hout Bay might be exactly what you've been waiting for. Tucked away in a quiet, natural setting, you'll enjoy that peaceful country feel--with no HOA to limit your vision.With over 400 feet of road frontage, there's plenty of room to design your ideal

    Julie Teel RE/MAX LakeSide Dreams

    Lot 15r-2 Hout Bay Rd, Streetman, TX 75859
  • /7

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4385 County Road 2280, Blooming Grove, TX 76626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Bryson Tero Real Estate

    4385 County Road 2280, Blooming Grove, TX 76626
    • /24

      Est $421,369 Not Listed For Sale

      6705 NW County Road 1140, Corsicana, TX 75110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6705 NW County Road 1140, Corsicana, TX 75110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patti Taylor Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

  • /31

    $485,000

    • Land
    • 50 Acres
    • $9,700 per Acre

    Tbd Sw 2250 Unit Dawson TX 76639, Dawson, TX 76639

    Beautiful property in Dawson Texas 49 acres- Stocked fish tank- Deer stand with 600lb feeder- Easy accessibility to DFW- Fully fenced property line- Water meterCheck out our website for more information and give us a call if you are interested!

    Twin Realty Twin Bends Realty

    Tbd Sw 2250 Unit Dawson TX 76639, Dawson, TX 76639
  • /23

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3101 W 2nd Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,427

    Last Listing Agent Alex Dang eXp Realty LLC

    3101 W 2nd Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
    • /34

      Est $336,044 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Mockingbird Place, Corsicana, TX 75110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      617 Mockingbird Place, Corsicana, TX 75110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shellie Smiley-York City Real Estate

  • /22

    $375,000

    • Land
    • 30 Acres
    • $12,500 per Acre

    Tract 2 Tbd Hwy 287, Corsicana, TX 75109

    30 Acres near Richland Chambers Lake and Mildred ISD. Looking for a place to build your dream ranch home on a hill with a view, this spot has it all! Land is deed restricted but would make an excellent location for residential housing subdivision due to the close proximity to Corsicana, Mildred Schools, Richland Chambers Lake. Call today for more information and tour the property. Mineral rights

    Laura Smith Laura Smith - Keller Williams

    Tract 2 Tbd Hwy 287, Corsicana, TX 75109
  • /33

    $498,840 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    00002 NW County Road 4040, Blooming Grove, TX 76626

    • Land
    • 58.69 Acres
    • $8,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 281 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clark Wickliffe RE/MAX FRONTIER

    00002 NW County Road 4040, Blooming Grove, TX 76626
    • /22

      Est $226,616 Not Listed For Sale

      634 Mockingbird Place, Corsicana, TX 75110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      634 Mockingbird Place, Corsicana, TX 75110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 181 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Smith Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /2

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 14 Acres
    • $12,500 per Acre

    Tbd Sw Cr 4200, Purdon, TX 76679

    Discover the serenity of rural Texas on this beautiful 14-acre property located along SW County Road 4200 in Purdon. Just outside Corsicana and roughly an hour from both the DFW Metroplex and Waco, this land offers the perfect balance of privacy and convenience. With open pasture, scattered mature trees, and the occasional visit from local wildlife, its an ideal setting for anyone looking to slow

    Katie Miller Westland Realty Group, brokered by REAL

    Tbd Sw Cr 4200, Purdon, TX 76679
  • /6

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3 Tonkawa Trail, Corsicana, TX 75109

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $223,810 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 262 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Smith Duggan Realty Advisors L.L.C.

    3 Tonkawa Trail, Corsicana, TX 75109
    • /40

      Est $1,510,678 Not Listed For Sale

      6968 SE County Road 2385, Streetman, TX 75859

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6968 SE County Road 2385, Streetman, TX 75859

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 144 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Weber Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /82

    $1,625,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,789 Sq Ft

    417 Pecan Point, Kerens, TX 75144

    Welcome to a truly one-of-a-kind waterfront retreat--tucked away on a private, gated peninsula on Richland Chambers Lake, where the views wrap around you in an incredible 270-degree panorama of open water. Set on 2.72 acres with an astounding 893 feet of shoreline, this 3,798-square-foot contemporary home was built in 1996 and offers a timeless, intentional design that lets the lake take center

    Julie Teel RE/MAX LakeSide Dreams

    417 Pecan Point, Kerens, TX 75144
  • /13

    $103,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    507 N Beaton St, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,465

    Last Listing Agent Erica Johnson Avignon Realty

    507 N Beaton St, Corsicana, TX 75110
    • /39

      Est $535,316 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Caddo Trail, Corsicana, TX 75109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      195 Caddo Trail, Corsicana, TX 75109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 115 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Teel RE/MAX

  • /118

    $130,000

    • Land
    • 31,363 Sq Ft
    • $180,556 per Acre

    Lot 482 Canal St, Corsicana, TX 75109

    The Shores is a 3 part gated subdivision on Richland Chambers Lake. Known for community amenities such as clubhouse, swimming pool, marina, stocked fishing pond, park, boat ramp and fitness center, this large subdivision offers off water, water front and large acreage lots to suit a wide variety of property seekers. The subdivision restricts to site built homes with a minimum square footage of

    Julie Teel RE/MAX LakeSide Dreams

    Lot 482 Canal St, Corsicana, TX 75109
  • /40

    $88,500 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    Lot 484 Canal St & Bs A41, Corsicana, TX 75109

    • Land
    • 24,916 Sq Ft
    • $154,720 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,115,500

    Last Listing Agent Julie Teel RE/MAX Lakeside Dreams

    Lot 484 Canal St & Bs A41, Corsicana, TX 75109
    • /29

      Est $388,000 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Caddo Trail, Corsicana, TX 75109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      173 Caddo Trail, Corsicana, TX 75109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jean Goolsby Ebby Halliday Realtors

  • /8

    $565,000

    • Land
    • 78 Acres
    • $7,244 per Acre

    0 SW 4120, Dawson, TX 76639

    78 +/- Acres in Dawson, Texas Texas farm and ranch with the convenience of a quick trip to town. The farm has been cleared along the fence line and the mesquite have been removed from 20 acres on the South end. Seller will clear a pad site with acceptable offer. The cover consists mainly of mesquite trees with a few scattered hackberries and cedar elms. There is road frontage on two sides

    Twin Realty Twin Bends Realty

    0 SW 4120, Dawson, TX 76639
  • /30

    $189,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    710 E 3rd Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,972

    Last Listing Agent Aric Bonner The Bonner Group

    710 E 3rd Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
    • /40

      Est $534,569 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Woodside Ct, Corsicana, TX 75109

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      205 Woodside Ct, Corsicana, TX 75109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Carter Ebby Halliday Realtors

  • /9

    $239,500

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $239,500 per Acre

    Lot 108 Sundance, Corsicana, TX 75109

    Arrowhead is a gated subdivision on Richland Chambers Lake with a private boat ramp available to property owners. Deed restrictions require homes site built and a minimum square footage of 2,000sqft. These are the lots available currently with our listing agents:Lot 108 Sundance - Waterfront - 1 acre - $239,000Lot 97 Tonkawa Trail - Off Water - 1.57 acre - $49,000

    Julie Teel RE/MAX LakeSide Dreams

    Lot 108 Sundance, Corsicana, TX 75109
  • /39

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    111 Munns St, Powell, TX 75153

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,822

    Last Listing Agent Britt Hildreth Bear Creek Realty LLC

    111 Munns St, Powell, TX 75153
    • /38

      Est $453,469 Not Listed For Sale

      15000 Hout Bay Rd, Streetman, TX 75859

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15000 Hout Bay Rd, Streetman, TX 75859

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 230 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Link Karlen Keller Williams Fort Worth

  • /6

    $399,000

    • Land
    • 3.51 Acres
    • $113,675 per Acre

    Hwy 287, Corsicana, TX 75109

    Check out this prime location for your next business opportunity! Situated between Corsicana and Mildred you will find this 3.51 acres is ready for you to build on. This high traffic area directly adjacent to an upcoming subdivision is bound to bring in plenty of business. Electric already available at the road and water infrastructure is in the process. Come see all the possibilities today!

    Courtney Neiman Premier Realty

    Hwy 287, Corsicana, TX 75109
  • /15

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3800 NW County Road 1090, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • Land
    • 10.14 Acres
    • $19,625 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,498

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Smith Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    3800 NW County Road 1090, Corsicana, TX 75110
    • /27

      Est $172,181 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 W 3rd Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1209 W 3rd Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Melton eXp Realty LLC

  • /22

    $375,000

    • Land
    • 30 Acres
    • $12,500 per Acre

    Tbd Tract 1 Hwy 287, Corsicana, TX 75109

    Description:30 Acres near Richland Chambers Lake and Mildred ISD. Property has over 500 foot of Highway 287 frontage and is bordered by county roads on two other sides. Looking for a place to build your dream ranch home on a hill with a view, this spot has it all! Land is deed restricted but would make an excellent location for residential housing subdivision due to the close proximity to

    Laura Smith Laura Smith - Keller Williams

    Tbd Tract 1 Hwy 287, Corsicana, TX 75109
  • /18

    $138,500 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    00 NE Cr 3250, Chatfield, TX 75105

    • Land
    • 10.4 Acres
    • $13,321 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 440 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rumfield Keller Williams Realty-FM

    00 NE Cr 3250, Chatfield, TX 75105
    • /40

      Est $694,913 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Hidden Oaks Ln, Corsicana, TX 75109

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      402 Hidden Oaks Ln, Corsicana, TX 75109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Teel RE/MAX

  • /48

    $665,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft

    10115 SE County Road 4240, Kerens, TX 75144

    Escape the city's hustle and embrace tranquility in this charming 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home on 19 acres. Ideal for a weekend retreat or primary residence, it’s just 10 minutes from Richland Chambers Lake and 30 minutes from Cedar Creek Lake, offering easy access to fishing and boating. The spacious layout is perfect for family gatherings, featuring a kitchen with granite countertops and a

    William Holcomb Circle T Realty

    10115 SE County Road 4240, Kerens, TX 75144
  • /5

    $139,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    208 SE Co Road 0110, Kerens, TX 75144

    • Land
    • 12.47 Acres
    • $11,227 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joel Hinckley PlatLabs, LLC

    208 SE Co Road 0110, Kerens, TX 75144

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home