23,836

Navarro County, TX Homes

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $534,569 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Woodside Ct, Corsicana, TX 75109

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      205 Woodside Ct, Corsicana, TX 75109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Carter Ebby Halliday Realtors

  • /16

    $99,900

    • Land
    • 5.27 Acres
    • $18,956 per Acre

    0 Sweetwater Trail, Kerens, TX 75144

    Beautiful residential lake lot on Richland Chambers Lake, in the quiet and well maintained subdivision of Sweetwater Ranch. Lot is just over 5 acres, has multiple trees scattered throughout, high-speed fiber internet & utilities available makes this lot a nice option for building a home outside the city limits. Come enjoy the lake life, take a stroll to the private dock, or bike around the

    Stormy Hornik Premier Realty

    0 Sweetwater Trail, Kerens, TX 75144
  • /35

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2038 Pelican Isle Dr, Kerens, TX 75144

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $640/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,531

    Last Listing Agent Julie Teel RE/MAX Lakeside Dreams

    2038 Pelican Isle Dr, Kerens, TX 75144
    • /38

      Est $453,469 Not Listed For Sale

      15000 Hout Bay Rd, Streetman, TX 75859

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15000 Hout Bay Rd, Streetman, TX 75859

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 230 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Link Karlen Keller Williams Fort Worth

  • /25

    $105,000

    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $82,031 per Acre

    Lot 53 Richland Cove, Corsicana, TX 75109

    Richland Cove is a gated subdivision at Richland Chambers Lake featuring community amenities such as a marina, boat ramp, swimming pool, miniature golf course and outdoor entertainment pavilion. Deed restrictions restrict to site built homes with a minimum square footage of 1,600 square feet. The following our lots listed by our agents:Lot 53 Richland Cove - OFF WATER - 1.28 acres -

    Julie Teel RE/MAX LakeSide Dreams

    Lot 53 Richland Cove, Corsicana, TX 75109
  • /16

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    500 W Lamar St, Richland, TX 76681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,774

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Lemus OnDemand Realty

    500 W Lamar St, Richland, TX 76681
    • /27

      Est $172,181 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 W 3rd Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1209 W 3rd Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Melton eXp Realty LLC

  • /31

    $59,900

    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $49,098 per Acre

    Lot 3 Old Peninsula Trail, Corsicana, TX 75109

    Richland Park is a gated community on Richland Chambers Lake with community amenities that include a boat ramp, small marina, parks and playgrounds and outdoor entertainment pavilion. Deed restrictions restrict homes to a minimum square footage of 1,600 square feet and this community is short term rental friendly. The following lots are listed with our agents:Lot 3 Old Peninsula Trail -

    Julie Teel RE/MAX LakeSide Dreams

    Lot 3 Old Peninsula Trail, Corsicana, TX 75109
  • /40

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3121 SE County Road 2135, Corsicana, TX 75109

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $528/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,860

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Melton eXp Realty LLC

    3121 SE County Road 2135, Corsicana, TX 75109
    • /40

      Est $694,913 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Hidden Oaks Ln, Corsicana, TX 75109

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      402 Hidden Oaks Ln, Corsicana, TX 75109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Teel RE/MAX

  • /16

    $525,000

    • Land
    • 56 Acres
    • $9,376 per Acre

    1563 Farm To Market Road 667, Purdon, TX 76679

    This 56-acre ranch in Navarro County is perfect for anyone looking to raise cattle, have a weekend hunting spot, or build a homestead. It has a paved farm to market road leading to a fresh caliche driveway with double gates and a flagpole. The land has a mix of coastal bermuda, common bermuda, and native grasses, all growing in great soil. There's also a barn with working pens and a holding area

    Jacob Story Story Group

    1563 Farm To Market Road 667, Purdon, TX 76679
  • /40

    $65,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    Lot 1,2,& 3 Farm To Market 416, Streetman, TX 75859

    • Land
    • 3.12 Acres
    • $21,102 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Teel RE/MAX Lakeside Dreams

    Lot 1,2,& 3 Farm To Market 416, Streetman, TX 75859
    • /17

      Est $103,256 Not Listed For Sale

      1467 Fm 667, Purdon, TX 76679

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1467 Fm 667, Purdon, TX 76679

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Anderson Mathew Anderson

  • /40

    $649,900 Open Sun 12PM - 2:30PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft

    209 Wave Runner Ct, Corsicana, TX 75109

    Welcome to easy lake living in The Shores on Richland Chambers Lake! Tucked away on a quiet off-water cul-de-sac, this brand-new modern farmhouse sits on a spacious 1-acre lot and offers the perfect mix of comfort, style, and functionality. With approximately 2,330 square feet, the home features 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, an oversized 2-car garage, and a split-bedroom layout that gives

    Julie Teel RE/MAX Lakeside Dreams

    209 Wave Runner Ct, Corsicana, TX 75109
  • /7

    $298,490 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    312 Seminole St, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,706

    312 Seminole St, Corsicana, TX 75110
    • /40

      Est $715,189 Not Listed For Sale

      13022 Rudys Way, Streetman, TX 75859

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13022 Rudys Way, Streetman, TX 75859

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Teel RE/MAX

  • /8

    $1,150,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    18705 Farm To Market 709 N, Dawson, TX 76639

    Spacious 9 room brick home, large family room with wood burning fireplace & formal dining room. The three bedrooms are oversized. All electric kitchen with adjoining breakfast area. Reading room, double car garage, storm cellar, barn and storage building all on 92.10+/- acres. Property has good pastureland, 2 stock ponds with scattered oak and pecan trees. Located near Navarro Mills Lake and

    Carol Buchanan 7L Realty Team

    18705 Farm To Market 709 N, Dawson, TX 76639
  • /3

    $30,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    TBD NW Private Road 190j, Rice, TX 75155

    • Land
    • 28,836 Sq Ft
    • $45,317 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Smith Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    TBD NW Private Road 190j, Rice, TX 75155
    • /31

      Est $235,830 Not Listed For Sale

      17167 NW County Road 3323, Frost, TX 76641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      17167 NW County Road 3323, Frost, TX 76641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Greg Graham Graham & Co Realty Group

  • /11

    $124,900

    • Land
    • 6.6 Acres
    • $18,924 per Acre

    Tract 11 Baybridge Rd, Kerens, TX 75144

    Barndominium, lake property, unrestricted, no HOA — opportunities like this are rare. Discover the perfect balance of freedom and convenience with this 6.5-acre tract in Navarro County, just minutes from Richland Chambers Lake. This unrestricted property is not subject to an HOA, giving you the flexibility to build a primary residence, weekend retreat, or hold as a long-term investment. With no

    Stormy Hornik Premier Realty

    Tract 11 Baybridge Rd, Kerens, TX 75144
  • /18

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    123 E 13th Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 347 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Woolsey Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    123 E 13th Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
    • /40

      Est $874,298 Not Listed For Sale

      15310 Sapphire Ln, Streetman, TX 75859

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15310 Sapphire Ln, Streetman, TX 75859

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Forsythe RTR Midlothian

  • /6

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $47,619 per Acre

    Lot 65 Sombrilla Ln, Kerens, TX 75144

    Sweetwater Ranch is a subdivision at Richland Chambers Lake restricting to site built homes with a minimum square footage of 1,600 square feet. Community amenities include a boat ramp and fishing pier for residents. The following are lots listed by our agents:Lot 2 Sweetwater Ranch Trail - OFF WATER - 5.46 acres - SOLD!Lot 65 Sombrilla Lane - OFF WATER - 1.05 acres - $50,000

    Julie Teel RE/MAX LakeSide Dreams

    Lot 65 Sombrilla Ln, Kerens, TX 75144
  • /29

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    302 Palmito Ranch Rd, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luz Perez Rendon Realty, LLC

    302 Palmito Ranch Rd, Corsicana, TX 75110
    • /40

      Est $598,353 Not Listed For Sale

      3395 Fm 2859, Corsicana, TX 75109

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3395 Fm 2859, Corsicana, TX 75109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Teel RE/MAX

  • /41

    $785,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,919 Sq Ft

    1700 Farm To Market 637, Corsicana, TX 75109

    Spacious country living in Mildred ISD near Richland Chambers Lake on 16 acres with room to roam and endless possibilities! This unique property offers a beautifully designed 5-bedroom main home plus a fully equipped studio bungalow and an additional 984 sq ft guest house—ideal for multi-generational living, rental income, or business use. The main home features generous living spaces including a

    Laura Smith Laura Smith - Keller Williams

    1700 Farm To Market 637, Corsicana, TX 75109
  • /40

    $109,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    Lot 50 & BS#21 Paradise Cove, Streetman, TX 75859

    • Land
    • 1.62 Acres
    • $67,118 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 477 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Teel RE/MAX Lakeside Dreams

    Lot 50 & BS#21 Paradise Cove, Streetman, TX 75859
    • /40

      Est $656,010 Not Listed For Sale

      911 SE County Road 3129, Corsicana, TX 75109

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      911 SE County Road 3129, Corsicana, TX 75109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Teel RE/MAX

  • /11

    $4,090,000

    • Land
    • 442.14 Acres
    • $9,250 per Acre

    0 NE 3120, Kerens, TX 75144

    Come explore this extraordinary hidden treasure spanning over 400 acres in Kerens! Located just an hour south of Dallas, this unrestricted property borders the winding Trinity River making it an ideal spot for outdoor enthusiasts. An idyllic retreat for hunters as well with abundant wildlife freely roaming the area! The land is lushly wooded with trails weaving through, showcasing natural beauty

    Courtney Neiman Premier Realty

    0 NE 3120, Kerens, TX 75144
  • /22

    $129,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    14252 NE County Road 3170a, Kerens, TX 75144

    • Land
    • 10.08 Acres
    • $12,887 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 364 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Smith Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    14252 NE County Road 3170a, Kerens, TX 75144
    • /40

      Est $413,468 Not Listed For Sale

      905 SE County Road 3129, Corsicana, TX 75109

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      905 SE County Road 3129, Corsicana, TX 75109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 397 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Carter Ebby Halliday Realtors

  • /2

    $750,000

    • Land
    • 60 Acres
    • $12,500 per Acre

    Hwy 287, Corsicana, TX 75109

    Description:60 Acres near Richland Chambers Lake and Mildred ISD. Property has over 500 foot of Highway 287 frontage and is bordered by county roads on two other sides. Looking for a place to build your dream ranch home on a hill with a view, this spot has it all! Land is deed restricted but would make an excellent location for residential housing subdivision due to the close proximity to

    Laura Smith Laura Smith - Keller Williams

    Hwy 287, Corsicana, TX 75109
  • /34

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    209 Churchill Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,012

    Last Listing Agent Clara Taylor Coldwell Banker Richland Chamb

    209 Churchill Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
    • /40

      Est $855,231 Not Listed For Sale

      15207 Sapphire Ln, Streetman, TX 75859

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15207 Sapphire Ln, Streetman, TX 75859

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Teel RE/MAX

  • /30

    $319,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft

    2702 W 2nd Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    If you are looking for a home in town, yet still plenty of room to roam, this is it! This beautiful 3 bedroom 2 and a half bath home sits on just over 3 acres, all while being just minutes from Walmart, HEB, and the local hospital! In the back yard, the fully screened in porch overlooks a beautiful, fully fenced backyard with a great in ground swimming pool. This home has been tastefully updated

    Taylor Roy Bentwood Realty

    2702 W 2nd Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /12

    $49,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    Lot 1 SE Co Road 4045, Kerens, TX 75144

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $42,278 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 415 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Silvers RE/MAX FRONTIER

    Lot 1 SE Co Road 4045, Kerens, TX 75144
    • /25

      Est $141,493 Not Listed For Sale

      302 E Thompson St, Corsicana, TX 75110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      302 E Thompson St, Corsicana, TX 75110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 92 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Teel RE/MAX

  • /50

    $220,000

    • Land
    • 16.08 Acres
    • $13,682 per Acre

    141 County Road 2349, Richland, TX 76681

    Discover your own slice of paradise with this expansive 16+ acre, partially fenced property, perfect for nature lovers and outdoor enthusiasts! Nestled in a serene setting, this land boasts abundant wildlife including deer, hog, dove, duck, bobcat and coyote, making it an ideal spot for hunting, wildlife observation, or simply enjoying the beauty of nature. With a cistern already on the property

    Celestina Hillock Ebby Halliday Realtors

    141 County Road 2349, Richland, TX 76681
  • /35

    $277,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    0 SE County Road 3230, Kerens, TX 75144

    • Land
    • 1.53 Acres
    • $181,634 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,000

    Last Listing Agent Angela Burnham Coldwell Banker Richland Chamb

    0 SE County Road 3230, Kerens, TX 75144
    • /4

      Est $173,467 Not Listed For Sale

      6494 NW County Road 1120, Corsicana, TX 75110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6494 NW County Road 1120, Corsicana, TX 75110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 265 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hanna Phillips Premier Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home