9,740

Nazareth, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $298,980 Not Listed For Sale

      116 George Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      116 George Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,500
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lutz RE/MAX

  • /50

    $800,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    141 Chase Hollow Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,491

    Last Listing Agent Nick Smith Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    141 Chase Hollow Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064
    • /16

      Est $326,160 Not Listed For Sale

      33 N Liberty St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      33 N Liberty St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lutz RE/MAX

  • /164

    $945,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    535 Christine Ann Ln, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,103

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Ramos, Sr. CENTURY 21 Ramos Realty, Inc.

    535 Christine Ann Ln, Nazareth, PA 18064
    • /10

      Est $288,847 Not Listed For Sale

      61 N Liberty St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      61 N Liberty St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Christman Keller Williams Real Estate

  • /55

    $315,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    489 Sportsman Club Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,152

    Last Listing Agent Christopher George Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors - Allentown

    489 Sportsman Club Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064
    • /36

      Est $318,707 Not Listed For Sale

      91 N Liberty St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      91 N Liberty St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jared Erhart Home Team Real Estate

  • /26

    $365,500 Sold May 15, 2025

    181 Nazareth Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,115

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Miklas Miklas Realty

    181 Nazareth Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064
    • /35

      Est $308,899 Not Listed For Sale

      65 E Saint Elmo St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      65 E Saint Elmo St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monna Lou Henninger BHGRE Valley Partners-Bethlehm

  • /51

    $317,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    352 Mauch Chunk St, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $173/SF

    Current Estimated Value $327,167

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Coover Anchors & Acres Real Estate

    352 Mauch Chunk St, Nazareth, PA 18064
    • /29

      Est $376,891 Not Listed For Sale

      429 E Lawn Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      429 E Lawn Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Ames Weichert Realtors

  • /46

    $265,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    369 Mauch Chunk St, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,126

    Last Listing Agent Frank Renaldi The Real Estate Firm&PropMngmt

    369 Mauch Chunk St, Nazareth, PA 18064
    • /42

      Est $492,433 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Aster St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      212 Aster St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wukitsch Redfin Corporation

  • /31

    $262,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    514 S New St, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,132

    Last Listing Agent Dilene Miller Keller Williams Allentown

    514 S New St, Nazareth, PA 18064
    • /23

      Est $408,717 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Aster St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      208 Aster St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Smith BHHS - Choice Properties

  • /47

    $540,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    704 Concord Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,201

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Buchanan Home Team Real Estate

    704 Concord Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064
    • /40

      Est $514,448 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Rose Inn Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      159 Rose Inn Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Lewis Coldwell Banker Hearthside

  • /31

    $370,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    61 Sycamore St, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,644

    Last Listing Agent Jill Koch BHHS - Choice Properties

    61 Sycamore St, Nazareth, PA 18064
    • /31

      Est $503,226 Not Listed For Sale

      179 E Beil Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      179 E Beil Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Lichtenwalner BHHS - Choice Properties

  • /57

    $647,500 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    508 City View Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,341

    Last Listing Agent Noelle Seaton NextHome Legacy Real Estate

    508 City View Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064
    • /42

      Est $453,613 Not Listed For Sale

      175 E Beil Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      175 E Beil Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dilene Miller Keller Williams Allentown

  • /32

    $525,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4329 Beech Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,974

    Last Listing Agent Harvinder Kaur Weichert Realtors

    4329 Beech Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064
    • /27

      Est $686,538 Not Listed For Sale

      267 Kurt Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      267 Kurt Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Calantoni Keller Williams Northampton

  • /25

    $299,900 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    0 Belfast Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Miller Assist 2 Sell Buyers & Sellers

    0 Belfast Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064
    • /22

      Est $325,683 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Schoeneck Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      99 Schoeneck Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Kizer BHHS - Choice Properties

  • /74

    $880,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    249 Danbury Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,474

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Lapidakis BHHS Fox & Roach - Center Valley

    249 Danbury Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064
    • /48

      Est $573,877 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Tewksbury Ct, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      163 Tewksbury Ct, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rosado Keller Williams Allentown

  • /43

    $375,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    511 E Lawn Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,939

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Greenawalt IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    511 E Lawn Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064
    • /27

      Est $377,949 Not Listed For Sale

      316 E Lawn Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      316 E Lawn Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mehmedali Kondouz BHHS - Choice Properties

  • /41

    $656,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    415 Colver Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,388

    Last Listing Agent Clay Mitman BHHS Paul Ford Easton

    415 Colver Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064
    • /44

      Est $402,028 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Kessler St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      48 Kessler St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Mahady IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

  • /3

    $380,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3564 Neville Way, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,259

    Last Listing Agent Jason Kocsis Home Team Real Estate

    3564 Neville Way, Nazareth, PA 18064
    • /27

      Est $303,674 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Kessler St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      24 Kessler St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Paul Valor Realty

  • /23

    $320,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    614 Heckman Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 4 Beds
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,653

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Miklas Miklas Realty

    614 Heckman Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064
    • /25

      Est $347,146 Not Listed For Sale

      211 E Lawn Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      211 E Lawn Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Miklas Miklas Realty

  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    114 E High St, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,936

114 E High St, Nazareth, PA 18064
    • /36

      Est $337,101 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Rose Inn Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      40 Rose Inn Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Koch BHHS - Choice Properties

  • /81

    $715,500 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2168 Terry Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,574

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Salanik Realty One Group Supreme

    2168 Terry Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064
    • /48

      Est $576,839 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Stonybrook Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      512 Stonybrook Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schimmel Keller Williams Real Estate - Northampton Co

  • /42

    $775,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    254 Danbury Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,562

    Last Listing Agent Rob McCann Assist 2 Sell Buyers & Sellers Realty, LLC

    254 Danbury Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home