$1,350,000
213 Garden St, Needham, MA 02492
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 1,975 Sq Ft
- Built 2004
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $684/SF
- 9 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,398,350
Last Listing Agent Maureen Steverman William Raveis R.E. & Home Services
213 Garden St, Needham, MA 02492