5,652

Homes in ZIP Code 77461

Section Image Section Image
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      11002 Pecan Pie Dr, Needville, TX 77461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11002 Pecan Pie Dr, Needville, TX 77461

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danny Signorelli The Signorelli Company

  • /50

    $689,900

    $60K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft

    10209 Oberrender Rd, Needville, TX 77461

    Welcome to 10209 Oberrender in charming Needville, TX! This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 3-bath home sits on 2 serene acres filled with mature trees and no HOA restrictions. Enjoy a brand-new roof on the home, freshly painted exterior, and eye-catching new cedar posts, highlighting the inviting front porch. Inside, you'll find a totally renovated kitchen with...all new appliances,granite

    Douglas Tigtig RE/MAX Fine Properties

    10209 Oberrender Rd, Needville, TX 77461
  • /10

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5702 Gerken Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,331

    Last Listing Agent Joel Eronko The Reyna Group

    5702 Gerken Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      11010 Pecan Pie Dr, Needville, TX 77461

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11010 Pecan Pie Dr, Needville, TX 77461

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danny Signorelli The Signorelli Company

  • /47

    $519,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft

    9016 Dixie Ln, Needville, TX 77461

    Beautiful all-brick home situated on 1+/- acre and zoned to Needville ISD! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the following interior features: tile flooring in main areas and carpet in bedrooms, large office provides flexible space and could be used as a 4th bedroom. The kitchen features granite countertops, a center island with storage, gas range, built in microwave, stainless

    Vicki Miller RE/MAX Opportunities

    9016 Dixie Ln, Needville, TX 77461
  • /27

    $309,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5126 Santa Cruz Bay, Needville, TX 77461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,327

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    5126 Santa Cruz Bay, Needville, TX 77461
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      11011 Water Tower Dr, Needville, TX 77461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11011 Water Tower Dr, Needville, TX 77461

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 120 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danny Signorelli The Signorelli Company

  • /23

    $219,990

    New Construction Open Sun 10AM - 6PM $12K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft

    4938 Valencia Forest, Needville, TX 77461

    The Idlewood Floor Plan - This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining, along with access to an outdoor space. An owner’s suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms at the front of the home, ideal

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    4938 Valencia Forest, Needville, TX 77461
  • /50

    $669,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    9711 Crescent Cross Dr, Needville, TX 77461

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,177

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Vacek RE/MAX Opportunities

    9711 Crescent Cross Dr, Needville, TX 77461
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      11018 Pecan Pie Dr, Needville, TX 77461

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11018 Pecan Pie Dr, Needville, TX 77461

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danny Signorelli The Signorelli Company

  • /6

    $115,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $115,000 per Acre

    16900 Pleasant Rd, Needville, TX 77461

    Here's your opportunity to own a super hard to find unrestricted acre of land in Needville! This property is ready for your new home build! This property is an open, cleared lot a few minutes outside city limits with easy access to town and the schools. Buyer will need to install septic and well. Survey available. Please have an agent present when you walk the property.

    Kelly Andel Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    16900 Pleasant Rd, Needville, TX 77461
  • /10

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    12438 Zamanek Rd, Needville, TX 77461

    • Land
    • 13 Acres
    • $22,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,000

    Last Listing Agent Myrna Armendariz Vaquero RE LLC

    12438 Zamanek Rd, Needville, TX 77461
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      11026 Pecan Pie Dr, Needville, TX 77461

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11026 Pecan Pie Dr, Needville, TX 77461

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danny Signorelli The Signorelli Company

  • /49

    $695,000

    Open Sun 3PM - 5PM $55K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft

    13926 Fm 442 Rd, Needville, TX 77461

    Inviting one-story home situated on approximately 4 acres, offering 3–4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. A circular driveway lined with mature oak trees enhances the property’s curb appeal and welcoming entrance. Inside, the home features a spacious layout with multiple flex rooms that may be used as additional bedrooms, office space, game or media room, or hobby/craft areas. All bedrooms are

    Bridget Hensley RE/MAX Professionals

    13926 Fm 442 Rd, Needville, TX 77461
  • /26

    $496,950 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    11034 Moon Light Dr, Needville, TX 77461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,024

    Debo Homes Blue Jay's Landing

    11034 Moon Light Dr, Needville, TX 77461
    • /27

      Est $456,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      11027 Water Tower Dr, Needville, TX 77461

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11027 Water Tower Dr, Needville, TX 77461

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 129 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danny Signorelli The Signorelli Company

  • /28

    $248,390

    New Construction Open Sun 10AM - 6PM $13K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft

    4934 Valencia Forest, Needville, TX 77461

    The Whitetail Floor Plan - The first floor of this two-story home shares a spacious open layout between the kitchen, dining room and family room for easy entertaining. Upstairs are three secondary bedrooms, ideal for residents and overnight guests, surrounding a versatile loft that serves as an additional shared living space. An owner's suite sprawls across the rear of the second floor and enjoys

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    4934 Valencia Forest, Needville, TX 77461
  • /21

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    0 Tierra Grande Dr Unit 3086056, Needville, TX 77461

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anita Montoya CB&A, Realtors-Katy

    0 Tierra Grande Dr Unit 3086056, Needville, TX 77461
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      11102 Pecan Pie Dr, Needville, TX 77461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11102 Pecan Pie Dr, Needville, TX 77461

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danny Signorelli The Signorelli Company

  • /24

    $216,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    7518 Barcelona Springs, Needville, TX 77461

    The Pinehollow Floor Plan - This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining. An owner’s suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are three secondary bedrooms along the side of the home, which are comfortable spaces for

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    7518 Barcelona Springs, Needville, TX 77461

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home