17,253

Properties in ZIP Code 54956

Section Image
    • 980 Northcreek Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $498,776 Not Listed For Sale

      980 Northcreek Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      980 Northcreek Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.Com

    • 1661 Beethoven Way, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $662,022 Not Listed For Sale

      1661 Beethoven Way, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1661 Beethoven Way, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

    • 1582 Beethoven Way, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $705,779 Not Listed For Sale

      1582 Beethoven Way, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1582 Beethoven Way, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $596,900
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Beckman Beckman Properties

    • 1590 Beethoven Way, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $696,820 Not Listed For Sale

      1590 Beethoven Way, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1590 Beethoven Way, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,500
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Hetrick Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 1020 Timber Run Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $515,608 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Timber Run Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1020 Timber Run Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Batterman Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 1383 Fox Burrow Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $373,671 Not Listed For Sale

      1383 Fox Burrow Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1383 Fox Burrow Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Engle Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    • 1210 Symphony Blvd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $612,396 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Symphony Blvd, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1210 Symphony Blvd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Dehart RE/MAX

    • 704 Treyburn Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $499,905 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Treyburn Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      704 Treyburn Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 195 Harrys Gateway, Appleton, WI 54914

      Est $610,220 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Harrys Gateway, Appleton, WI 54914

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      195 Harrys Gateway, Appleton, WI 54914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Fonder Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 1066 Grassy Plains Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $502,388 Not Listed For Sale

      1066 Grassy Plains Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1066 Grassy Plains Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

    • 967 Mill Pond Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $415,186 Not Listed For Sale

      967 Mill Pond Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      967 Mill Pond Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom O'Connor O'Connor Realty Group

    • 977 Mill Pond Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $444,697 Not Listed For Sale

      977 Mill Pond Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      977 Mill Pond Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 878 Mill Pond Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $394,451 Not Listed For Sale

      878 Mill Pond Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      878 Mill Pond Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Deitrich Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 2242 Meadow Green Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $316,990 Not Listed For Sale

      2242 Meadow Green Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2242 Meadow Green Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Kampa Berkshire Hathaway HS Fox Cities Realty

    • 2172 Meadow Green Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $318,897 Not Listed For Sale

      2172 Meadow Green Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2172 Meadow Green Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Dieck Think Hallmark Real Estate

    • 2157 Redtail Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $301,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2157 Redtail Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2157 Redtail Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Landro Fox Cities Realty LLC

    • 2147 Redtail Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $366,764 Not Listed For Sale

      2147 Redtail Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2147 Redtail Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 30, 2023

• 725 Hummingbird Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $352,595 Not Listed For Sale

      725 Hummingbird Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      725 Hummingbird Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rocky Schafer Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 2120 Clovernook Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $337,936 Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Clovernook Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2120 Clovernook Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Rieckmann Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    • 1171 Weatherwood Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $401,998 Not Listed For Sale

      1171 Weatherwood Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1171 Weatherwood Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,900
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Brewer Coaction Real Estate, LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home