17,260

Properties in ZIP Code 54956

Section Image
    • 154 Richard Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $231,434 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Richard Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      154 Richard Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

    • 162 Richard Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $211,419 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Richard Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      162 Richard Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Delaney The Lavender Group

    • 141 Claire Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $255,870 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Claire Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      141 Claire Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Schumann Realty One Group Haven

    • 417 S Western Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $249,587 Not Listed For Sale

      417 S Western Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      417 S Western Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Peck Adashun Jones, Inc.

    • 505 S Western Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $209,949 Not Listed For Sale

      505 S Western Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      505 S Western Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Neshek Grade Berkshire Hathaway HS Fox Cities Realty

    • 627 Greenfield St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $238,222 Not Listed For Sale

      627 Greenfield St, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      627 Greenfield St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Nitz Cardinal Realty, LLC

    • 1055 Sterling Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $226,545 Not Listed For Sale

      1055 Sterling Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1055 Sterling Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Davies LPT Realty

    • 1010 Sterling Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $212,037 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Sterling Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1010 Sterling Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,500
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashlee Harlock Beiser Realty, LLC

    • 1025 Sterling Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $249,816 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Sterling Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1025 Sterling Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Chartier Realty One Group Haven

    • 941 Riverlawn St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $210,990 Not Listed For Sale

      941 Riverlawn St, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      941 Riverlawn St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alejandro Trejo Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 525 S Lake St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $233,345 Not Listed For Sale

      525 S Lake St, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      525 S Lake St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,250
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Boyea Quorum Enterprises, Inc.

    • 953 Adams St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $231,030 Not Listed For Sale

      953 Adams St, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      953 Adams St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

• 942 Caroline St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $292,783 Not Listed For Sale

      942 Caroline St, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      942 Caroline St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darren Barany Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    • 321 S Lake St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $271,734 Not Listed For Sale

      321 S Lake St, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      321 S Lake St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

• 802 Edward St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $252,188 Not Listed For Sale

      802 Edward St, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      802 Edward St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Hetrick Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 822 Edward St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $257,850 Not Listed For Sale

      822 Edward St, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      822 Edward St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Rooney Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 208 S Western Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $229,554 Not Listed For Sale

      208 S Western Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      208 S Western Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Hoffman Century 21 Affiliated

    • 822 Jean St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $224,422 Not Listed For Sale

      822 Jean St, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      822 Jean St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Hetrick Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 224 S John St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $183,811 Not Listed For Sale

      224 S John St, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      224 S John St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,500
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Krepline Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 216 S John St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $245,436 Not Listed For Sale

      216 S John St, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      216 S John St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

• 307 S Lake St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $175,846 Not Listed For Sale

      307 S Lake St, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      307 S Lake St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Maiman Realty One Group Haven

    • 946 Adams St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $195,164 Not Listed For Sale

      946 Adams St, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      946 Adams St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Jewell Lake Country Flat Fee

    • 950 Adams St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $216,366 Not Listed For Sale

      950 Adams St, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      950 Adams St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schmidt Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 806 Main St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $217,160 Not Listed For Sale

      806 Main St, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      806 Main St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Lone Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • 800 Main St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $377,801 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Main St, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      800 Main St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cole Kraft Beckman Properties

    • 821 Main St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $243,592 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Main St, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      821 Main St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Florek Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 809 Main St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $200,174 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Main St, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      809 Main St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Fonder Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 801 Main St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $248,370 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Main St, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      801 Main St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy DuFrane Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 1195 W Cecil St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $397,759 Not Listed For Sale

      1195 W Cecil St, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1195 W Cecil St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Lang First Weber Oshkosh

    • 979 Stuart Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $447,647 Not Listed For Sale

      979 Stuart Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      979 Stuart Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Nelson Century 21 Affiliated

    • 963 Stuart Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $420,029 Not Listed For Sale

      963 Stuart Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      963 Stuart Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Penny Miller Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1174 W Cecil St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $474,415 Not Listed For Sale

      1174 W Cecil St, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1174 W Cecil St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Glassco Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1010 Westwind Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $354,290 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Westwind Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1010 Westwind Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

• 1155 W Cecil St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $406,520 Not Listed For Sale

      1155 W Cecil St, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1155 W Cecil St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker

    • 1160 Westwind Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $380,650 Not Listed For Sale

      1160 Westwind Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1160 Westwind Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Landro Fox Cities Realty LLC

    • 1140 Manor Dr Unit 107, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $240,647 Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Manor Dr Unit 107, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1140 Manor Dr Unit 107, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Summer Busha LIV Wisconsin Realty

    • 1120 Brittany Ct Unit 79, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $182,055 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Brittany Ct Unit 79, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1120 Brittany Ct Unit 79, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Roh First Weber, Inc.

    • 985 Babcock St Unit 1, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $202,496 Not Listed For Sale

      985 Babcock St Unit 1, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      985 Babcock St Unit 1, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hollan Miller Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 1520 Buck Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $454,175 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Buck Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1520 Buck Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Coenen Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 1479 Whitetail Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $401,822 Not Listed For Sale

      1479 Whitetail Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1479 Whitetail Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Davies LPT Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home