17,257

Properties in ZIP Code 54956

Section Image
    • 1025 Oxford Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $235,418 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Oxford Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1025 Oxford Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Frederick Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1025 Green Acres Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $273,587 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Green Acres Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1025 Green Acres Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,500
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Davies LPT Realty

    • 1115 Green Acres Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $271,740 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Green Acres Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1115 Green Acres Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Dachelet Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1100 Oxford Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $274,476 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Oxford Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1100 Oxford Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penny Miller Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1121 Oxford Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $303,053 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Oxford Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1121 Oxford Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 1113 Oxford Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $292,375 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Oxford Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1113 Oxford Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1109 Oxford Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $282,516 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Oxford Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1109 Oxford Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

• 1126 Honeysuckle Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $223,054 Not Listed For Sale

      1126 Honeysuckle Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1126 Honeysuckle Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Gehrt RE/MAX

    • 1114 Honeysuckle Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $287,168 Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Honeysuckle Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1114 Honeysuckle Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Rueckl RE/MAX

    • 1074 Meadow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $297,674 Not Listed For Sale

      1074 Meadow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1074 Meadow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landro LPT Realty

    • 1070 Meadow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $274,179 Not Listed For Sale

      1070 Meadow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1070 Meadow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Devon Englebretson Score Realty Group, LLC

    • 1068 Meadow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $262,391 Not Listed For Sale

      1068 Meadow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1068 Meadow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Miller Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 1058 Meadow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $241,842 Not Listed For Sale

      1058 Meadow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1058 Meadow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Annis Cardinal Realty, LLC

    • 982 Evans St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $245,654 Not Listed For Sale

      982 Evans St, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      982 Evans St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Christianson Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1077 Meadow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $240,775 Not Listed For Sale

      1077 Meadow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1077 Meadow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nikol Waters First Weber, Inc.

    • 1071 Meadow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $265,447 Not Listed For Sale

      1071 Meadow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1071 Meadow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hietpas Beiser Realty, LLC

    • 1067 Meadow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $251,828 Not Listed For Sale

      1067 Meadow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1067 Meadow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pete Weyenberg First Weber, Inc.

    • 1147 Meadow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $261,700 Not Listed For Sale

      1147 Meadow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1147 Meadow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Free Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    • 1106 Meadow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $271,044 Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Meadow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1106 Meadow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Nelson Century 21 Affiliated

    • 951 Byrd Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $242,594 Not Listed For Sale

      951 Byrd Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      951 Byrd Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

    • 1066 Holly Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $290,221 Not Listed For Sale

      1066 Holly Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1066 Holly Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Nobbe Real Broker LLC

    • 1073 Gillingham Rd Unit 1075, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $219,530 Not Listed For Sale

      1073 Gillingham Rd Unit 1075, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1073 Gillingham Rd Unit 1075, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Peterson Ruesch Realty

    • 1088 Laurel Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $274,446 Not Listed For Sale

      1088 Laurel Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1088 Laurel Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,500
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Coenen Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 1059 Holly Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $201,286 Not Listed For Sale

      1059 Holly Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1059 Holly Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Sep 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 1054 Melrose St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $227,225 Not Listed For Sale

      1054 Melrose St, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1054 Melrose St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alice Andersen Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 921 Gay Dr Unit 923, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $300,372 Not Listed For Sale

      921 Gay Dr Unit 923, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      921 Gay Dr Unit 923, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Peterson Ruesch Realty

    • 965 Sund St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $253,370 Not Listed For Sale

      965 Sund St, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      965 Sund St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Bogan EXIT Elite Realty - Appleton

    • 971 Sund St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $273,213 Not Listed For Sale

      971 Sund St, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      971 Sund St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,900
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Diedrick LIV Wisconsin Realty

    • 960 W Cecil St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $211,780 Not Listed For Sale

      960 W Cecil St, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      960 W Cecil St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Krautkramer Century 21 Affiliated

    • 976 W Cecil St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $246,269 Not Listed For Sale

      976 W Cecil St, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      976 W Cecil St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,250
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lyndsey Hietpas Score Realty Group, LLC

    • 1038 W Cecil St Unit 1040, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $229,996 Not Listed For Sale

      1038 W Cecil St Unit 1040, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1038 W Cecil St Unit 1040, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent chris klein Assist 2 Sell

    • 1276 Cameron Cir Unit 211, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $358,577 Not Listed For Sale

      1276 Cameron Cir Unit 211, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1276 Cameron Cir Unit 211, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Vercauteren Foxcityhomes.Com, LLC

    • 1235 Cameron Cir Unit 311, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $363,727 Not Listed For Sale

      1235 Cameron Cir Unit 311, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1235 Cameron Cir Unit 311, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,600
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Hart Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1288 Cameron Cir Unit 231, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $347,708 Not Listed For Sale

      1288 Cameron Cir Unit 231, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1288 Cameron Cir Unit 231, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Marty Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 1216 Cameron Cir Unit 51, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $334,764 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Cameron Cir Unit 51, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1216 Cameron Cir Unit 51, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 01, 2024

• 838 Baldwin St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $308,393 Not Listed For Sale

      838 Baldwin St, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      838 Baldwin St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

• 1049 Shannon St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $333,543 Not Listed For Sale

      1049 Shannon St, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1049 Shannon St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Whealon Adashun Jones, Inc.

    • 916 Louise St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $253,749 Not Listed For Sale

      916 Louise St, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      916 Louise St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mario Romo RE/MAX

    • 927 Diane St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $236,443 Not Listed For Sale

      927 Diane St, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      927 Diane St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Drzewiecki Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 926 Louise St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $243,138 Not Listed For Sale

      926 Louise St, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      926 Louise St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,500
      • Apr 25, 2024

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home