17,253

Properties in ZIP Code 54956

Section Image
    • 1134 Ava Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $840,116 Not Listed For Sale

      1134 Ava Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1134 Ava Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $757,250
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Boyea Quorum Enterprises, Inc.

    • 1184 Ava Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $688,389 Not Listed For Sale

      1184 Ava Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1184 Ava Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gus Garcia RE/MAX

    • 1921 Jacobsen Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $393,247 Not Listed For Sale

      1921 Jacobsen Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1921 Jacobsen Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landro LPT Realty

    • 1466 Amendment Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $765,776 Not Listed For Sale

      1466 Amendment Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1466 Amendment Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Haese Century 21 Ace Realty

    • /19

      Est $194,128 Not Listed For Sale

      1781 Butte Des Morts Beach Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      1781 Butte Des Morts Beach Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Bunbury-Johnson Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    • 104 Rickers Bay Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $656,332 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Rickers Bay Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      104 Rickers Bay Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darren Barany Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    • 1450 Westcreek Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $467,300 Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Westcreek Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1450 Westcreek Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ihde Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 1543 Hidden Acres Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $899,258 Not Listed For Sale

      1543 Hidden Acres Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1543 Hidden Acres Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,900
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

    • 2711 County Road Jj, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $301,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2711 County Road Jj, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2711 County Road Jj, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,100
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rod Drendel RE/MAX

    • 1734 Oak Hollow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $292,195 Not Listed For Sale

      1734 Oak Hollow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1734 Oak Hollow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Michala Standard Real Estate Services, LLC

    • 1785 Cottagewood Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $531,814 Not Listed For Sale

      1785 Cottagewood Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1785 Cottagewood Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Rooney Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1572 Meadow Flower Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $352,704 Not Listed For Sale

      1572 Meadow Flower Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1572 Meadow Flower Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,500
      • Jan 31, 2025

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      924 Chancelant Ct Unit 932, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      924 Chancelant Ct Unit 932, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent Gerry Lambie EXP Realty LLC

    • 944 Cold Spring Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $232,195 Not Listed For Sale

      944 Cold Spring Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      944 Cold Spring Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carter Crowley Realty One Group Haven

    • 3679 Emerald Crown Pkwy, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $784,640 Not Listed For Sale

      3679 Emerald Crown Pkwy, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3679 Emerald Crown Pkwy, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Dwyer Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 1592 Redwing Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $300,223 Not Listed For Sale

      1592 Redwing Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1592 Redwing Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Century 21 Acre Realty

    • 1632 Pendleton Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $406,024 Not Listed For Sale

      1632 Pendleton Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1632 Pendleton Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

    • 2639 Grassy Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $370,647 Not Listed For Sale

      2639 Grassy Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2639 Grassy Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vossekuil Real Estate Keller Williams Envision

    • 1376 County Road II, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $256,008 Not Listed For Sale

      1376 County Road II, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1376 County Road II, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent CJ Lewandowski Keller Williams Prestige

    • 1605 Bluebird Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $374,212 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Bluebird Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1605 Bluebird Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1355 Hedgerow Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $342,980 Not Listed For Sale

      1355 Hedgerow Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1355 Hedgerow Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Quimby Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 1584 Redwing Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $307,759 Not Listed For Sale

      1584 Redwing Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1584 Redwing Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Parker DeWitt DeWitt Londre LLC

    • 2651 Marathon Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $353,672 Not Listed For Sale

      2651 Marathon Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2651 Marathon Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hansen RE/MAX

    • 2683 Marathon Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $368,442 Not Listed For Sale

      2683 Marathon Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2683 Marathon Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Bolen Knaack Realty LLC

    • 1332 Hoot Owl Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $647,557 Not Listed For Sale

      1332 Hoot Owl Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1332 Hoot Owl Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Riordan Beiser Realty, LLC

    • 1299 Hoot Owl Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $689,576 Not Listed For Sale

      1299 Hoot Owl Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1299 Hoot Owl Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Ross Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 608 Fieldcrest Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $277,638 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Fieldcrest Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      608 Fieldcrest Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Gehrt RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $526,248 Not Listed For Sale

      1353 Prairie Lake Cir, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1353 Prairie Lake Cir, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Whitman Realty One Group Haven

    • 3553 Grand Meadows Crossing, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $642,150 Not Listed For Sale

      3553 Grand Meadows Crossing, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3553 Grand Meadows Crossing, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bosio Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1539 Kingswood Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $427,859 Not Listed For Sale

      1539 Kingswood Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1539 Kingswood Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hegwer Redfin Corporation

    • 1564 Kingswood Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $672,451 Not Listed For Sale

      1564 Kingswood Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1564 Kingswood Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Sanderfoot Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 2643 Grassy Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $357,067 Not Listed For Sale

      2643 Grassy Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2643 Grassy Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Meyer Real Broker LLC

    • 2647 Grassy Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $355,255 Not Listed For Sale

      2647 Grassy Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2647 Grassy Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tou Yang Creative Results Corporation

    • 248 Fort Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $414,196 Not Listed For Sale

      248 Fort Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      248 Fort Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 12, 2018

• 3665 Forest Heights Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $780,176 Not Listed For Sale

      3665 Forest Heights Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3665 Forest Heights Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Christensen Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 1470 Amendment Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $817,752 Not Listed For Sale

      1470 Amendment Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1470 Amendment Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 01, 2023

• 1520 Fallow Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $420,688 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Fallow Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1520 Fallow Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

    • 1318 Kampo Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $465,062 Not Listed For Sale

      1318 Kampo Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1318 Kampo Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

    • 1552 Kingswood Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $451,280 Not Listed For Sale

      1552 Kingswood Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1552 Kingswood Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,125
      • Apr 12, 2024

• 1329 Shootingstar Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $478,725 Not Listed For Sale

      1329 Shootingstar Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1329 Shootingstar Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Voigt Century 21 Ace Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home