17,550

Neenah, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $194,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,332 Sq Ft

    123 Harrison St, Neenah, WI 54956

    This adorable Cape Cod offers great spaces both inside and out! As you enter the home you'll see the main floor offers an office (or bedroom) off the open family room that flows seamlessly into the dining room and kitchen along with a full bath & main floor bedroom. Upstairs you will find an open landing area, a perfect place to read or play games, along with two nice size bedrooms. The backyard

    Malinda Trimberger Trimberger Realty, LLC

    123 Harrison St, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 475 Pleasant Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

    $325,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    475 Pleasant Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,859

    Last Listing Agent Hope Graff Keller Williams Fox Cities

    475 Pleasant Ct, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 3553 Grand Meadows Crossing, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $642,150 Not Listed For Sale

      3553 Grand Meadows Crossing, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3553 Grand Meadows Crossing, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bosio Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /49

    $569,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft

    1213 Nature Trail Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    Urban Sophistication, Naturally Surroundedl! This open-concept beauty boasts vaulted ceilings, welcoming gas FP, granite countertops thruout, a chef's kitchen that offers a large island and hidden walk-in pantry, dining rm/office. Upstairs, the primary suite offers a spa-like retreat w/jetted tub and walk-in shower. 1st floor laundry w/washer/dryer, lockers, folding area. The lower level has a

    Michelle Hansen RE/MAX On The Water

    1213 Nature Trail Dr, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 556 Grove St, Neenah, WI 54956

    $149,900 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    556 Grove St, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,820

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Davies LPT Realty

    556 Grove St, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1539 Kingswood Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $427,859 Not Listed For Sale

      1539 Kingswood Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1539 Kingswood Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hegwer Redfin Corporation

  • /23

    $219,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft

    940 Babcock St Unit 98, Neenah, WI 54956

    This airy zero-entry main-floor ranch condo offers over 1,300 sq ft of comfortable single-level living w/an open floor plan. A nicely appointed FR is flanked w/sliding glass doors leading to a private enclosed seasons room, while the fully applianced kitchen serves as the hub & flows into an oversized dining area. The huge GR features a wood-burning FP & an abundant windows. Tucked behind the

    Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    940 Babcock St Unit 98, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 0 Xavier Dr Unit 50303410, Neenah, WI 54956

    $82,900 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    0 Xavier Dr Unit 50303410, Neenah, WI 54956

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $331,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 266 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Hendricks Vision Realty & Development

    0 Xavier Dr Unit 50303410, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1564 Kingswood Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $672,451 Not Listed For Sale

      1564 Kingswood Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1564 Kingswood Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Sanderfoot Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /46

    $544,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft

    1290 Pemmican Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

    Tucked at the end of a court on a sprawling .48-acre lot, this 4BR, 2 full/2 half bath home delivers the space and feel you've been waiting for. The oversized kitchen anchors it all. Complete with a walk-in pantry, bright dinette, and sliding glass doors that open to the deck for effortless indoor-outdoor living. A warm living room with gas fireplace and a highly functional first-floor laundry

    Tyler Vande Zande Compass RE WI-Tosa

    1290 Pemmican Ct, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 1868 Martingale Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    $430,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1868 Martingale Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,124

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Davies LPT Realty

    1868 Martingale Ln, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 2643 Grassy Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $357,067 Not Listed For Sale

      2643 Grassy Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2643 Grassy Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Meyer Real Broker LLC

  • /75

    $749,900 Under Contract

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,480 Sq Ft

    3414 Syngentia Way, Neenah, WI 54956

    Exceptional 2-story home nestled at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in the highly desirable Neenah School District! Situated on a spacious 1.02-acre lot, this property offers the perfect blend of privacy & convenience w/ easy access to Hwy 10, 76 & 41. 6 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, & 4,480 finished sqft, this meticulously maintained home is ideal for both everyday living & entertaining. Thoughtfully

    Jody Kemppainen Shorewest, Realtors

    3414 Syngentia Way, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 2940 Oakridge Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

    $250,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2940 Oakridge Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,001

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    2940 Oakridge Rd, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 2647 Grassy Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $355,255 Not Listed For Sale

      2647 Grassy Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2647 Grassy Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tou Yang Creative Results Corporation

  • /30

    $479,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    8347 Marlo Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

    Turnkey and move-in ready, this spacious new construction ranch blends modern style with timeless design. Offering 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, this thoughtfully built home features an open-concept layout. The kitchen is a standout with quartz countertops, a center island, and included dishwasher and microwave. Smart home technology adds convenience, while the extra large three-stall garage provides

    Aaron Sensenig Smart Real Estate Group

    8347 Marlo Ave, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 2116 Meadow Green Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    $302,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2116 Meadow Green Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,537

    Last Listing Agent Brad Thomas Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    2116 Meadow Green Dr, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 248 Fort Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $414,196 Not Listed For Sale

      248 Fort Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      248 Fort Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 12, 2018

• /57

    $515,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft

    1305 Orchard Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

    Did you have a tree house and a conservatory on your 2026 home buying Bingo Sheet?! This house has both!! Must see sprawling ranch, peacefully nestled on a court in Fox Crossing! Immaculately clean, and over 2300 sq feet of living space on the main floor. Enjoy your mornings in your conservatory with views of the impressive yard that was featured in the 2006 Garden Walk of the Fox Valley! This

    Rocky Schafer Century 21 Ace Realty

    1305 Orchard Ct, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 1079 Meadow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    $281,200 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1079 Meadow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,517

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schmidt Century 21 Ace Realty

    1079 Meadow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 3665 Forest Heights Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $780,176 Not Listed For Sale

      3665 Forest Heights Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3665 Forest Heights Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Christensen Century 21 Ace Realty

  • /2

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $235,000 per Acre

    1708 Liberty Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

    The 2nd Addition to Freedom Acres has a rural feel in a city subdivision, offering the perfect balance between country living & city conveniences. With city sewer & water services available, residents can enjoy modern amenities while surrounded by the beauty of nature. The subdivision is protected by restrictive covenants, ensuring that homeowners' investments are preserved, & their properties

    Peter Gammons Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1708 Liberty Ave, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 320 11th St, Neenah, WI 54956

    $325,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    320 11th St, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,505

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Svanda Keller Williams Fox Cities

    320 11th St, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1470 Amendment Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $817,752 Not Listed For Sale

      1470 Amendment Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1470 Amendment Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

  • /59

    $1,275,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,970 Sq Ft

    3086 Buttercup Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

    Seller relocating & hates to leave this custom stunner! This beauty features a brand new roof, soaring ceilings, 6 fp's, & a great room with a wall of built-ins. Enjoy the gourmet kitchen with new tile floors, a walk-in pantry, an island, top-of-the-line appliances, & granite countertops. Stone accents, lots of windows, & a beamed ceiling are showcased in the living room. Dreamy primary suite

    Dawn Christensen Century 21 Ace Realty

    3086 Buttercup Rd, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 2153 Caroline Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

    $489,900 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2153 Caroline Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Ropson Keller Williams Green Bay

    2153 Caroline Ct, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1520 Fallow Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $420,688 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Fallow Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1520 Fallow Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

  • /57

    $224,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft

    137 Gruenwald Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

    Beautifully maintained 2-story home built in 2009 offering 3 bedrooms and 1.5 baths. The bright, welcoming living room flows into a spacious eat-in kitchen featuring updated finishes and a sliding patio door that opens to the back deck. The full bath includes a relaxing jetted tub. The basement offers additional living space with a comfortable rec room or office and is stubbed for a future

    Megan Florek Acre Realty, Ltd.

    137 Gruenwald Ave, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 632 Reed St, Neenah, WI 54956

    $318,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    632 Reed St, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,788

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Fuller Century 21 Ace Realty

    632 Reed St, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1318 Kampo Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $465,062 Not Listed For Sale

      1318 Kampo Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1318 Kampo Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

  • /21

    $328,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    1511 Dickenson Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

    Welcome to this nicely updated 3-bed, 2-bath condo on the desirable south side of Neenah, located in the Mahler Farm Condominium Association, offering 1,450 square feet of comfortable, single-level living. The open-concept layout features a spacious living room with a cozy gas fireplace, into the kitchen and dining area—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The split-bedroom design

    Janell Sargent Keller Williams Fox Cities

    1511 Dickenson Ct, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 1124 Tullar Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

    $310,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1124 Tullar Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon O'Bryon O'Bryon Realty

    1124 Tullar Rd, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1552 Kingswood Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $451,280 Not Listed For Sale

      1552 Kingswood Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1552 Kingswood Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,125
      • Apr 12, 2024

• /58

    $379,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft

    1395 Inverness Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    Well-maintained bi-level duplex offering a strong cashflow with both sides currently rented. Total income is $3075/month. Each unit features 2 bedrooms, 1 full and 1 half bath. The main level includes an open living space and an upper deck off the kitchen. Each side also offers a spacious lower-level bonus room with full windows, perfect for an office, den, or flexible multi-use space. Additional

    Aaron Sensenig Smart Real Estate Group

    1395 Inverness Ln, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 2145 Gateway Place, Neenah, WI 54956

    $300,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2145 Gateway Place, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,574

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Davies LPT Realty

    2145 Gateway Place, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1329 Shootingstar Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $478,725 Not Listed For Sale

      1329 Shootingstar Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1329 Shootingstar Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Voigt Century 21 Ace Realty

  • /40

    $219,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft

    1115 Daniel Ct Unit 42, Neenah, WI 54956

    Pride of ownership shines throughout this comfortable 2 BR 1.5 bath townhouse condo. Main level offers a spacious living room w/fireplace, large formal dining room w/access to private patio area. Eat in kitchen is bright & nicely updated, appliances included. The upper level offers two spacious bedrooms w/oversized closets & nicely updated full bath. Some other updates per seller include, 1/2

    Marcia Ortiz RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

    1115 Daniel Ct Unit 42, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 1625 Founders St, Neenah, WI 54956

    $709,026 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1625 Founders St, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Meyer Cypress Homes, Inc.

    1625 Founders St, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1388 Whispering Pines Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $525,799 Not Listed For Sale

      1388 Whispering Pines Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1388 Whispering Pines Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helena Jacyno Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /50

    $274,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft

    604 Knight Ave Unit 606, Neenah, WI 54956

    Welcome to this fully rented waterfront, ranch duplex with 60 feet on the Neenah Slough. With both units holding 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom and plenty of space, you can owner occupy or keep this building as a rental. You or your renters can enjoy the water known for fishing, or kayak up to Little Lake Butte Des Morts. Both units are rented for $995 a month and leases run through August 31, 2026.

    Kevin Gracyalny Ruesch Realty

    604 Knight Ave Unit 606, Neenah, WI 54956

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home