17,551

Neenah, WI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $240,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft

    184 Plummer Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

    This charming 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom ranch home is awaiting your personal touch! Lovingly maintained, it offers a fantastic opportunity to create your dream living space. The spacious layout provides a comfortable foundation, while the untouched interiors invite your creative vision for modern updates. Don't miss the chance to transform this solid ranch into a contemporary haven. Being Sold In As

    Vue Lee Creative Results Corporation

    184 Plummer Ct, Neenah, WI 54956
  • /25

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    417 Caroline St, Neenah, WI 54956

    Discover comfortable living in this spacious 962 sq ft Lower unit featuring 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. Enjoy modern conveniences including a refrigerator, range, vinyl flooring, and washer/dryer hookups, designed to enhance your daily life. Located at 417 Caroline St, Neenah, WI, this residential multi-family home offers a welcoming atmosphere and practical layout. With a convenient 1-year lease

    417 Caroline St, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 1780 Legacy Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    $425,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1780 Legacy Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Schmidt Keller Williams Fox Cities

    1780 Legacy Ln, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1921 Jacobsen Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $393,247 Not Listed For Sale

      1921 Jacobsen Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1921 Jacobsen Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landro LPT Realty

  • /9

    $79,500

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $240,909 per Acre

    0 Xavier Dr Unit 50320911, Neenah, WI 54956

    The newest addition to Scholar Ridge estates has a rural feel being in the Town of Clayton and offers a great balance of Valley Conveniences! This is a perfect lot to build your dream home! Lots have city sewer and water services available. There are restrictive covenants. Call today to set up your private showing!

    Aaron Sensenig Smart Real Estate Group

    0 Xavier Dr Unit 50320911, Neenah, WI 54956
  • /18

    $2,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1620 Liberty Ave, Vinland, WI 54956

    1555 Sq Ft- 3 Bedroom, 2 Baths, 3 Car GarageKitchen Appliances & Washer/Dryer INCLUDEDLawn Care and Snow Removal INCLUDEDForced air furnace (gas) and central air conditioning -Tenant pays utilities Quartz Countertops in kitchen and both bathroomsLVP flooring throughout homeConcrete PatioSecurity Deposit is equal to 1 months rentDogs are the only animal allowed.

    1620 Liberty Ave, Vinland, WI 54956
  • 1372 Baytree Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    $341,372 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1372 Baytree Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,195

    Last Listing Agent Bill Van Offeren LPT Realty

    1372 Baytree Ln, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1466 Amendment Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $765,776 Not Listed For Sale

      1466 Amendment Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1466 Amendment Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Haese Century 21 Ace Realty

  • 668 Dartmouth Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    $335,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    668 Dartmouth Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,452

    Last Listing Agent Pete Weyenberg First Weber, Inc.

    668 Dartmouth Dr, Neenah, WI 54956
    • /19

      Est $194,128 Not Listed For Sale

      1781 Butte Des Morts Beach Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      1781 Butte Des Morts Beach Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Bunbury-Johnson Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

  • 0 Cornell Ave Unit 50303408, Neenah, WI 54956

    $77,900 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    0 Cornell Ave Unit 50303408, Neenah, WI 54956

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $236,061 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 423 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Hendricks Vision Realty & Development

    0 Cornell Ave Unit 50303408, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 104 Rickers Bay Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $656,332 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Rickers Bay Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      104 Rickers Bay Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darren Barany Coaction Real Estate, LLC

  • 231 Bosworth Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    $490,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    231 Bosworth Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,661

    Last Listing Agent K.C. Maurer RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

    231 Bosworth Ln, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1450 Westcreek Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $467,300 Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Westcreek Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1450 Westcreek Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ihde Century 21 Ace Realty

  • /15

    $165,000

    • Land
    • 5.05 Acres
    • $32,673 per Acre

    0 Fairview Rd Unit 50319613, Neenah, WI 54956

    So much room to spread out in this build-able (per seller) sprawling 5/05 acre parcel located in the desirable Town of Clayton, located just minutes from the Fox Cites and surrounding areas. Breathtaking view of mature tree line offer privacy!

    Carrie VanDeraa-Powell Century 21 Ace Realty

    0 Fairview Rd Unit 50319613, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 778 Terra Cotta Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    $735,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    778 Terra Cotta Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,859

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.Com

    778 Terra Cotta Dr, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1543 Hidden Acres Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $899,258 Not Listed For Sale

      1543 Hidden Acres Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1543 Hidden Acres Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,900
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

  • /33

    $359,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft

    1894 Susan Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

    Welcome to this spacious, clean, 4 bedroom home with a beautiful large kitchen with plenty of cabinets space. The back yard has plenty of room to enjoy those warm summer nights and includes a shed. Close to walking trails, disc golfing and O'hauser Park. Seller requires 48 hr for binding acceptance. Extra room in the basement has concrete flooring.

    Beth Wilz Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    1894 Susan Ave, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 215 Bond St, Neenah, WI 54956

    $210,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    215 Bond St, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,876

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Denkins Knaack Realty LLC

    215 Bond St, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 2711 County Road Jj, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $301,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2711 County Road Jj, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2711 County Road Jj, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,100
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rod Drendel RE/MAX

  • /22

    $199,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft

    975 Manor Dr Unit 83, Neenah, WI 54956

    Exceptional value on this move-in ready 2nd floor condo in a great Neenah location! Newly painted and refreshed, featuring a lovely kitchen with quartz countertops and breakfast bar, dining room with patio doors to a private outdoor balcony, the living room features a natural fireplace. There are 2 nice sized bedrooms, both with large walk-in closets. 1.5 baths, plus in-unit laundry, Attached

    Julie A Lessila Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    975 Manor Dr Unit 83, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 1799 Legacy Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    $499,900 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1799 Legacy Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Schill Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1799 Legacy Ln, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1734 Oak Hollow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $292,195 Not Listed For Sale

      1734 Oak Hollow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1734 Oak Hollow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Michala Standard Real Estate Services, LLC

  • /53

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft

    317 Hewitt St, Neenah, WI 54956

    Step into timeless charm with all the modern updates in this beautifully remodeled 1900 home on Doty Island! From top to bottom, nearly everything is new - windows, roof, vinyl siding, furnace, fixtures, kitchen, bathrooms, concrete driveway and lots more! This stunning home blends character with today's comforts, giving you the feel of a brand-new home while keeping it's original charm. Enjoy

    Sandi Schober Century 21 Ace Realty

    317 Hewitt St, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 1425 Prairie Lake Cir, Neenah, WI 54956

    $675,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1425 Prairie Lake Cir, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,502

    Last Listing Agent Michael Christianson Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1425 Prairie Lake Cir, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1785 Cottagewood Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $531,814 Not Listed For Sale

      1785 Cottagewood Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1785 Cottagewood Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Rooney Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 104 Regent Place, Neenah, WI 54956

    $329,500 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    104 Regent Place, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,087

    Last Listing Agent Scott Roh First Weber, Inc.

    104 Regent Place, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1572 Meadow Flower Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $352,704 Not Listed For Sale

      1572 Meadow Flower Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1572 Meadow Flower Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,500
      • Jan 31, 2025

• /59

    $323,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    2623 Oakcrest Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    You will fall in love with this 3-BD 1.5 BA open concept ranch w/a completely renovated kitchen, stainless steel appliances, reverse osmosis system, gorgeous bathrooms, double-sided stone FP, brand new furnace, central air, and hot water heater (3/26), 3 beautiful BDs (two double closets in primary), an abundance of updated windows, allowing in plenty of natural light, convenient 1st floor

    Michelle Hansen RE/MAX On The Water

    2623 Oakcrest Dr, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 201 5th St, Neenah, WI 54956

    $309,900 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    201 5th St, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,204

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bosio Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    201 5th St, Neenah, WI 54956
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      924 Chancelant Ct Unit 932, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      924 Chancelant Ct Unit 932, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent Gerry Lambie EXP Realty LLC

  • /48

    $250,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft

    138 Hazel St, Neenah, WI 54956

    Welcome home to this cheerful 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath ranch designed for easy living! The bright main level offers a comfortable layout plus convenient first-floor laundry hookups. The finished lower-level entertainment room is perfect for movie nights, game days, or a cozy retreat, complete with a half bath downstairs. Enjoy your morning coffee in the 3-season room or fire up the grill and relax on

    Pam Wilda Berkshire Hathaway HS Fox Cities Realty

    138 Hazel St, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 1106 S Park Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

    $350,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1106 S Park Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,646

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1106 S Park Ave, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 944 Cold Spring Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $232,195 Not Listed For Sale

      944 Cold Spring Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      944 Cold Spring Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carter Crowley Realty One Group Haven

  • /2

    $350,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 3.73 Acres
    • $93,834 per Acre

    0 W American Dr Unit 50320048, Neenah, WI 54956

    Prime development opportunity in the Village of Fox Crossing. This offering includes two contiguous parcels being sold together, currently zoned R-3 Mixed, allowing flexibility for residential or mixed-use concepts. Development beyond two units is subject to Village approval and rezoning. Utilities are available at the lot line. Ideally situated within an established area, this site provides a

    Jose Morales Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    0 W American Dr Unit 50320048, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 1201 Green Acres Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    $282,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1201 Green Acres Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,944

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Schumann Realty One Group Haven

    1201 Green Acres Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home