17,550

Neenah, WI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $389,999 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    8578 Winncrest Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

    Welcome to your own retreat, nestled on a beautiful wooded lot. This inviting home features a HUGE 4-car attached tandem garage. Inside, you'll find a comfortable layout with plenty of room to make your own. The basement offers extra space and a dedicated workshop area. Whether you're enjoying the serene surroundings or taking advantage of the incredible garage and workspace, this property offers

    Lexi Tullberg LPT Realty

    8578 Winncrest Rd, Neenah, WI 54956
  • /22

    $1,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    686 Trailsway Ln Unit 686, Neenah, WI 54956

    2 beds, 1.5 bathAttached GarageBack yard with a deck and fire pit Clean, dry basement with washer & dryer Dishwasher & garbage disposal 3-month lease trial and then 1 year lease

    686 Trailsway Ln Unit 686, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 1985 E Shady Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    $825,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1985 E Shady Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,466

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kortens Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1985 E Shady Ln, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1613 Pendleton Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $468,968 Not Listed For Sale

      1613 Pendleton Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1613 Pendleton Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,900
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /47

    $424,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,212 Sq Ft

    611 Chatham Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

    Spacious two owner home in SE Neenah. Southern Exposure, close to schools, parks, shopping and easy access to highway. Charming location. Come tour this colonial home that boasts of three full baths in upper level with a bonus room off the primary suite. Perfect work out room. Roof replacement 2025. Home interior recently painted and ready for its new buyer. Gas log fireplace can be kept as is or

    Penny Miller Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    611 Chatham Ct, Neenah, WI 54956
  • /11

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Welcome Home to this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment in Neenah, WI!

    2117-2119 Country Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    This unit offers 970 sq ft. of living space, this unit offers a cozy atmosphere perfect for relaxing after a long day. Enjoy the convenience of washer/dryer hook-ups in the basement and a 1-car attached garage for easy parking. The central AC will keep you cool in the summer months, while the ceiling fans provide added comfort. Built in 1986 on 0.28 acres, this unit features wood trim

    2117-2119 Country Ln, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 211 Union St, Neenah, WI 54956

    $32,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    211 Union St, Neenah, WI 54956

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $152,381 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,460

    Last Listing Agent Alice Andersen Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    211 Union St, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1253 Ava Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $486,098 Not Listed For Sale

      1253 Ava Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1253 Ava Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /10

    $419,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft

    711 Reed St, Neenah, WI 54956

    Be among the first to experience this stunning new ranch-style home this 3-bedroom, 2-bath JACKSON MODEL WITH 2 CAR GARAGE......in terrific new Neenah subdivision ... combines thoughtful design with stylish finishes. Step inside and fall in love with the open-concept floor plan that truly wows at every turn. Highlights include: Gourmet kitchen with quartz countertops, tile backsplash, a spacious

    Mike Karisny Acre Realty, Ltd.

    711 Reed St, Neenah, WI 54956
  • /8

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2 Bedroom Upper with Heat and Water included

    1024 Hunt Ave Unit 5, Neenah, WI 54956

    Welcome to your new home in Neenah, WI! This 2-bedroom upper apartment offers a comfortable and convenient living experience. With heat and water included, you can enjoy the Wisconsin seasons without worrying about utility costs. The apartment features a large yard, perfect for outdoor activities and relaxation. Inside, you'll find air conditioning for those warmer days and vinyl plank flooring

    1024 Hunt Ave Unit 5, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 0 Stanford Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    $115,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    0 Stanford Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    • Land
    • 1.55 Acres
    • $74,194 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rocky Schafer Century 21 Ace Realty

    0 Stanford Dr, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1542 Hidden Acres Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $1,125,727 Not Listed For Sale

      1542 Hidden Acres Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1542 Hidden Acres Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bosio Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /2

    $424,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft

    8309 Xavier Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    Welcome Home!! This brand-new open concept ranch home located on Xavier Drive in Neenah is ready for you to make it your own!! Home to be built as 3 bedroom, 2 full bath, 1st floor laundry with a covered porch. Home is currently under construction and ready for you to pick out your finishes. 3 car garage with floor drain. Basement is stubbed in for future additional finished square footage if

    Brittany McGuire Keller Williams Fox Cities

    8309 Xavier Dr, Neenah, WI 54956
  • /13

    $1,049 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    702 S Commercial St Unit 109 Division St, Neenah, WI 54956

    702 S Commercial St Unit 109 Division St, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 175 Plummer Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

    $170,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    175 Plummer Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,313

    Last Listing Agent Alex Roup Todd Wiese Homeselling System, Inc.

    175 Plummer Ave, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1231 Allison Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $430,540 Not Listed For Sale

      1231 Allison Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1231 Allison Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Meyer Real Broker LLC

  • /28

    $397,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    1146 Lori Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    Open House 4/18 from 10am-11:30 am. Welcome to this beautifully maintained, one-owner home built in 2018, nestled in a highly sought-after location w/ convenient highway access. 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, providing comfortable living. The home features a 2-car garage with fully insulated walls, great for year-round use & addtnl storage. Basement has egress & stubbed for bathrm.

    Jenny Diedrick LIV Wisconsin Realty

    1146 Lori Dr, Neenah, WI 54956
  • /16

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    957 Beta Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    Remodeled 2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bathroom Home on Private Road – For RentEnjoy comfort, privacy, and modern updates in this beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom home located on a quiet private road.Features:Spacious living area with plenty of natural lightModern kitchen with updated appliances and cabinetryTwo comfortable bedrooms with ample closet space1 full bathroom + convenient half

    957 Beta Dr, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 985 Babcock St Unit 7, Neenah, WI 54956

    $182,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    985 Babcock St Unit 7, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,316

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Ortiz RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

    985 Babcock St Unit 7, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1616 Oak Hollow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $439,419 Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Oak Hollow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1616 Oak Hollow Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karina Smet Keller Williams Green Bay

  • /25

    $229,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,122 Sq Ft

    206 Wright Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

    Step into your beautifully updated Neenah home! You can relax knowing that everything has been done for you: new carpet, paint, windows, lighting and more! The kitchen provides a practical and welcoming space to cook and gather, while the convenience of first-floor laundry adds an extra layer of ease to your daily routine. You'll love spending summer evenings grilling out on your deck or

    Kevin Dieck Think Hallmark Real Estate

    206 Wright Ave, Neenah, WI 54956
  • /2

    $1,049 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    702 S Commercial St Unit 702 S. Commercial St., Neenah, WI 54956

  • 616 Sherry St, Neenah, WI 54956

    $240,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    616 Sherry St, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,703

    Last Listing Agent Pam Wilda Berkshire Hathaway HS Fox Cities Realty

    616 Sherry St, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1662 Copperstone Place, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $404,969 Not Listed For Sale

      1662 Copperstone Place, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1662 Copperstone Place, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Karisny Acre Realty, Ltd.

  • /2

    $240,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft

    184 Plummer Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

    This charming 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom ranch home is awaiting your personal touch! Lovingly maintained, it offers a fantastic opportunity to create your dream living space. The spacious layout provides a comfortable foundation, while the untouched interiors invite your creative vision for modern updates. Don't miss the chance to transform this solid ranch into a contemporary haven. Being Sold In As

    Vue Lee Creative Results Corporation

    184 Plummer Ct, Neenah, WI 54956
  • /13

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    609 Maple St, Neenah, WI 54956

    Charming 3-Bedroom, 1 bath Home with Huge 2-Stall Garage

    609 Maple St, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 1163 Ava Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

    $750,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1163 Ava Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,039

    Last Listing Agent Rocky Schafer Century 21 Ace Realty

    1163 Ava Ct, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1781 Copperstone Place, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $402,254 Not Listed For Sale

      1781 Copperstone Place, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1781 Copperstone Place, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

  • /9

    $79,500

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $240,909 per Acre

    0 Xavier Dr Unit 50320911, Neenah, WI 54956

    The newest addition to Scholar Ridge estates has a rural feel being in the Town of Clayton and offers a great balance of Valley Conveniences! This is a perfect lot to build your dream home! Lots have city sewer and water services available. There are restrictive covenants. Call today to set up your private showing!

    Aaron Sensenig Smart Real Estate Group

    0 Xavier Dr Unit 50320911, Neenah, WI 54956
  • /16

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    1360 American Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    Welcome to Your Home in the Heart of Neenah, WI!Enjoy comfort, convenience, and a smooth move-in experience with our fully furnished 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom units — ideal for mid- and long-term stays.Each unit includes:Stylish furnishings and a cozy living spaceFully equipped kitchen for everyday cookingIn-unit washer & dryer for hassle-free

    1360 American Dr, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 423 Van St, Neenah, WI 54956

    $335,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    423 Van St, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,538

    Last Listing Agent Mitch Gueller Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    423 Van St, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 2234 Mary Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $574,128 Not Listed For Sale

      2234 Mary Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2234 Mary Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Florek Acre Realty, Ltd.

  • /13

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    300 Sherry St Unit 300 Sherry Street, Neenah, WI 54956

    300 Sherry St Unit 300 Sherry Street, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 1316 Wedgewood Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    $276,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1316 Wedgewood Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,594

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Hartjes Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    1316 Wedgewood Ln, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1134 Ava Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $840,116 Not Listed For Sale

      1134 Ava Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1134 Ava Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $757,250
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Boyea Quorum Enterprises, Inc.

  • /28

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • FOR RENT: Recently renovated home in Neenah!

    413 Green St, Neenah, WI 54956

    This beautiful comfy 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home has undergone upgrades throughout, from the bedrooms to the bathrooms, and the kitchen to the living room. Each space radiates freshness with newly painted walls, renovated flooring, and windows.Conveniently located in Neenah, this single-family home offers easy access to local amenities, schools, parks, and more! 2 StorySingle

    413 Green St, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 661 Stevens St, Neenah, WI 54956

    $279,900 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    661 Stevens St, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,790

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Arndt Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    661 Stevens St, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1184 Ava Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $688,389 Not Listed For Sale

      1184 Ava Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1184 Ava Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gus Garcia RE/MAX

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home