362

Recently Sold Neotsu, OR Homes

Section Image
  • /48

    $950,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2569 SW Coral Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,532

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Katz Coldwell Banker Professional

    2569 SW Coral Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /41

    $785,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3549 NW Jetty Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,438

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Strober Windermere West - Pacific City

    3549 NW Jetty Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /24

    $685,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2672 SW Anchor Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,261

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

    2672 SW Anchor Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /42

    $1,025,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    5329 NE Port Ln, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,231,225

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Carlon Coastal Luxury Real Estate

    5329 NE Port Ln, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /27

    $1,025,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3215 NW Inlet Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,079

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Lewis Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    3215 NW Inlet Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /35

    $455,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1332 NW 19th St, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,051

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Hill TIM HILL REALTY GROUP LLC

    1332 NW 19th St, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /37

    $699,900

    Sold May 15, 2026

    4111 SE Highway 101 Unit 4, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $486/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,379

    Last Listing Agent Amy Graham Taylor & Taylor Realty Co.

    4111 SE Highway 101 Unit 4, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /45

    $605,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4810 SW 48th Ct, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,811

    Last Listing Agent Joni Jackson Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    4810 SW 48th Ct, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /42

    $548,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3087 NE Cascara Ct, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,774

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Katz Coldwell Banker Professional Group - Lincoln City

    3087 NE Cascara Ct, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /23

    $130,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1415 NW 31st Place, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelli Neal Realty One Group At the Beach,

    1415 NW 31st Place, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /43

    $862,608

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1768 NW Lincoln Loop, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,749

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Regen Taylor & Taylor Realty Company

    1768 NW Lincoln Loop, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /36

    $439,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1502 SE Marine Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,000

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Murphy MORE Realty

    1502 SE Marine Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /26

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1705 NW 22nd St, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,274

    Last Listing Agent Nick Shivers eXp Realty, LLC

    1705 NW 22nd St, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /16

    $170,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    247 SE Neptune Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 1 Bath
    • 288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $590/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,379

    Last Listing Agent Linda Roy Lincoln City Realty, LLC

    247 SE Neptune Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /14

    $175,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    747 N Deerlane Loop, Otis, OR 97368

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandalyn Stevens Harcourts Coast Realty

    747 N Deerlane Loop, Otis, OR 97368
  • /2

    $248,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7460 NW Logan Rd, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $1,907,692 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $246,211

    Last Listing Agent Michel Roy Lincoln City Realty, LLC

    7460 NW Logan Rd, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1541 SE 51st St, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,667

    Last Listing Agent David D. Davis eXp Realty LLC

    1541 SE 51st St, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /31

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    226 N Pony Trail Ln, Otis, OR 97368

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Maddy Coldwell Banker Professional Group - Lincoln City

    226 N Pony Trail Ln, Otis, OR 97368
  • /48

    $979,850

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6604 NE Logan Rd, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,024

    Last Listing Agent Dieter Wehner iHomes

    6604 NE Logan Rd, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /53

    $590,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3100 NE 31st Ct, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,869

    Last Listing Agent Heather Nerup Coldwell Banker Professional Group - Lincoln City

    3100 NE 31st Ct, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /33

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3521 SW Anchor Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,000

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Tryon Taylor & Taylor Realty Company

    3521 SW Anchor Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /39

    $689,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2777 NW Neptune Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,200

2777 NW Neptune Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /31

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2453 NW Jetty Ave Unit 2, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,760

    Last Listing Agent Amy Graham Taylor & Taylor Realty Company

    2453 NW Jetty Ave Unit 2, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /6

    $90,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    Lot 153 NE 51st Loop, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 282 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michel Roy Lincoln City Realty, LLC

    Lot 153 NE 51st Loop, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /32

    $542,500

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3500 NE West Devils Lake Rd, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,000

3500 NE West Devils Lake Rd, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /31

    $420,880

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2631 NE Quay Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,473

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Johnson Taylor & Taylor Realty Company

    2631 NE Quay Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /23

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3522 NE Quay Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,456

    Last Listing Agent Brandalyn Stevens Harcourts Coast Realty

    3522 NE Quay Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /21

    $355,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    833 N Deerlane Loop, Otis, OR 97368

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Roy Lincoln City Realty, LLC

    833 N Deerlane Loop, Otis, OR 97368
  • /41

    $620,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1910 NE 68th St, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,767

    Last Listing Agent Amy Graham Taylor & Taylor Realty Co.

    1910 NE 68th St, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /40

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1704 NW 26th St, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 714 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,000

    Last Listing Agent Jewel Stockli Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    1704 NW 26th St, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /34

    $480,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3684 Salmon River Hwy, Otis, OR 97368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,733

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Benson Keller Williams Capital City, Oregon Coast

    3684 Salmon River Hwy, Otis, OR 97368
  • /43

    $379,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1908 NE 58th St, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,593

    Last Listing Agent Leah Michelson Taylor & Taylor Realty Company

    1908 NE 58th St, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /22

    $324,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4229 SW Beach Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,000

4229 SW Beach Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /28

    $565,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4862 NE Neotsu Dr, Neotsu, OR 97364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,967

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Emmerty WHITE STAR REALTY INC

    4862 NE Neotsu Dr, Neotsu, OR 97364
  • /25

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2209 NE 35th St, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,195

    Last Listing Agent Araceli Lopez Perez Taylor & Taylor Realty Company

    2209 NE 35th St, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /40

    $535,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4505 NE Tide Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,168

    Last Listing Agent Amy Graham Taylor & Taylor Realty Co.

    4505 NE Tide Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /35

    $479,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3109 NW Neptune Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,701

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Katz Coldwell Banker Professional

    3109 NW Neptune Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /28

    $677,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    5708 NE Voyage Way, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,534

5708 NE Voyage Way, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /44

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1756 NW 35th Place, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,920

    Last Listing Agent David D. Davis EXP REALTY, LLC

    1756 NW 35th Place, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /51

    $499,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6537 NE Mast Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,462

6537 NE Mast Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home