5,620

Homes in ZIP Code 38651

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $392,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft

    878 Coahoma Ct, Hernando, MS 38651

    Seller will consider offering 3% concessions towards buyers closing expenses with an acceptable offer!! Welcome home to Delta Landing - Hernando's next premier entertainment district! Conveniently located across from the brand-new Hernando High School, this vibrant mixed-use community will feature traditional homes, a 55+ community, townhomes, commercial space, lofts, retail bays, and more!

    Agent Photo

    Dalton Graham

    Sky Lake Realty LLC

    (662) 591-0911

    878 Coahoma Ct, Hernando, MS 38651
  • /33

    $335,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    562 Bolivar Dr, Hernando, MS 38651

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Graham Sky Lake Realty LLC

    562 Bolivar Dr, Hernando, MS 38651
    • /25

      Est $701,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      2655 Nesbit Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2655 Nesbit Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Teeter The Firm Real Estate LLC

  • /30

    $384,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    854 Coahoma Ct, Hernando, MS 38651

    New Construction - A Sky Lake Buyer Favorite! This stunning home features a thoughtfully designed floor plan, starting with a carriage-load garage that provides a larger driveway, more parking space, and an expanded garage. Step inside to a welcoming foyer that flows effortlessly into the spacious living room on one side and the beautifully designed kitchen on the other. The kitchen features

    Agent Photo

    Dalton Graham

    Sky Lake Realty LLC

    (662) 442-6088

    854 Coahoma Ct, Hernando, MS 38651
  • /21

    $373,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2922 Tulane Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,980

    Last Listing Agent Courtney McCray Integrity Real Estate Services

    2922 Tulane Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651
    • /14

      Est $304,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      2765 Nesbit Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2765 Nesbit Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paul Perry Crye-Leike Hernando

  • /32

    $338,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft

    538 Bolivar Dr, Hernando, MS 38651

    Seller will consider paying 3% concessions towards buyer's closing expenses with an acceptable offer. Welcome to the Sidon plan, located in Delta Landing, Hernando's newest mixed-use development. This is more than just a home it is lifestyle! Here, you'll enjoy the perfect blend of convenience and variety in one vibrant community.This charming one-story home features both a covered front and

    Agent Photo

    Dalton Graham

    Sky Lake Realty LLC

    (662) 443-4288

    538 Bolivar Dr, Hernando, MS 38651
  • /26

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    735 Bolivar Dr, Hernando, MS 38651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Graham Sky Lake Realty LLC

    735 Bolivar Dr, Hernando, MS 38651
    • /22

      Est $246,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      1860 Sidewinder Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1860 Sidewinder Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Yokie United Real Estate Mid-South

  • /31

    $365,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft

    838 Quitman Ct W, Hernando, MS 38651

    55+ Active Community! Seller will consider paying 3% towards buyers closing costs, discount points or price reduction with acceptable offer. Welcome to the Lula Plan, located in Delta Landing. Hernando's newest and most convenient mixed-use community! Similar to the popular Mesquite Plan, this stunning home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a versatile bonus room that can serve as a 4th bedroom

    Agent Photo

    Dalton Graham

    Sky Lake Realty LLC

    (662) 598-8516

    838 Quitman Ct W, Hernando, MS 38651
  • /52

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2160 Taryn Ln, Nesbit, MS 38651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,213

    Last Listing Agent Luke Jackson eXp Realty

    2160 Taryn Ln, Nesbit, MS 38651
    • /21

      Est $300,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      2566 Laverne Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2566 Laverne Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ed Engelke United Real Estate Mid-South

  • /33

    $326,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft

    433 Sunflower St, Hernando, MS 38651

    Welcome to more than just a home--welcome to a new way of life at Delta Landing, brought to you by Sky Lake Construction. The LeFlore Subdivision offers traditional homes with plenty of space for creating lasting memories. But this is more than a house; it's a vibrant community. Located just off McInvale, north of Highway 269 and across from the brand-new Hernando High School, this neighborhood

    Agent Photo

    Dalton Graham

    Sky Lake Realty LLC

    (662) 443-4007

    433 Sunflower St, Hernando, MS 38651
  • /59

    $459,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3740 Pleasant Hill Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,031

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Olivent Crye-Leike Hernando

    3740 Pleasant Hill Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651
    • /37

      Est $418,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      2939 Tulane Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2939 Tulane Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Burnett Capstone Realty Services

  • /41

    $489,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft

    4220 Adriane Cove, Bridgetown, MS 38651

    **** Builder is offering an $8000 allowance that can be used for buyers closing costs or rate buy down points. **** Welcome to your stunning new-construction home, perfectly situated on almost an acre and designed for comfort, style, and room to grow. A charming front porch sets the tone as you enter a beautifully crafted main level featuring three spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms,

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Utterback

    Crye-Leike Hernando

    (662) 689-2294

    4220 Adriane Cove, Bridgetown, MS 38651
  • /49

    $362,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3415 Kreunen St, Nesbit, MS 38651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,998

    Last Listing Agent Tina Andrade Fast Track Realty

    3415 Kreunen St, Nesbit, MS 38651
    • /37

      Est $463,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      3601 Sherrod Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3601 Sherrod Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Haley Carlson Haley and Associates Real Estate Services, LLC

  • /29

    $346,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft

    502 Bolivar Dr, Hernando, MS 38651

    Welcome to the Sumner Plan, located in Delta Landings newest and most convenient mixed-use community! This stunning home features three bedrooms, two-and-a-half baths, and an abundance of natural light throughout. With both a charming front porch and a relaxing back porch, you'll have plenty of space to enjoy the outdoors. Designed with modern living in mind and situated in a prime location, this

    Agent Photo

    Dalton Graham

    Sky Lake Realty LLC

    (662) 727-8863

    502 Bolivar Dr, Hernando, MS 38651
  • /23

    $392,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    952 Coahoma Ct, Hernando, MS 38651

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy McBride Sky Lake Realty LLC

    952 Coahoma Ct, Hernando, MS 38651
    • /33

      Est $387,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      2866 Timberland Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2866 Timberland Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lea Jones Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury Southaven

  • /46

    $529,900

    New Construction $30K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft

    1755 Bakersfield Way, Nesbit, MS 38651

    **** Builder is offering a $8000 allowance that can be used for buyers closing costs or rate buy down points. **** Welcome to this brand new construction home where standard finishes are other builders upgrades! This floor plan offers 2 br's down and 2 br's plus a bonus up, 3 full baths, dining room, open and split bedroom floor plan with kitchen island, breakfast area , Quartz countertops, gas

    Agent Photo

    Bill Murdock

    Crye-Leike Hernando

    (662) 723-4625

    1755 Bakersfield Way, Nesbit, MS 38651
  • /56

    $444,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3232 Emery Cir N, Nesbit, MS 38651

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,865

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Utterback Crye-Leike Hernando

    3232 Emery Cir N, Nesbit, MS 38651
    • /46

      Est $239,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Star Landing Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2900 Star Landing Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 649 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leslea Brant Turn Key Realty Group LLC

  • /40

    $355,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft

    828 Quitman Ct W, Hernando, MS 38651

    Seller will consider offering 3% concessions towards buyers closing expenses with an acceptable offer!! Welcome to Delta Landing's 55+ active community! We invite you to be among the first to experience Hernando's premier mixed-use community, ideally situated directly across from the new Hernando High School, which is set to open in Fall 2025. This vibrant community seamlessly blends traditional

    Agent Photo

    Dalton Graham

    Sky Lake Realty LLC

    (662) 733-7754

    828 Quitman Ct W, Hernando, MS 38651
  • /31

    $384,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    645 Isaquena St, Hernando, MS 38651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Graham Sky Lake Realty LLC

    645 Isaquena St, Hernando, MS 38651
    • /31

      Est $315,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      2395 Horn Lake Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2395 Horn Lake Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clint Bolton RE/MAX

  • /31

    $399,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft

    836 Coahoma Ct, Hernando, MS 38651

    The seller will consider offering 3% of purchase price in concessions towards buyer's closing expenses with an acceptable offer. Welcome to Delta Landing and the Vicksburg Floor Plan! We invite you to be among the first to experience Hernando's premier mixed-use community, ideally situated directly across from the new Hernando High School. This vibrant community seamlessly blends traditional

    Agent Photo

    Dalton Graham

    Sky Lake Realty LLC

    (662) 850-6747

    836 Coahoma Ct, Hernando, MS 38651
  • /4

    $364,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1738 Winningham Dr, Hernando, MS 38651

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Aldridge Legacy Homes Realty, LLC

    1738 Winningham Dr, Hernando, MS 38651
    • /33

      Est $353,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      5470 Sportsman Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5470 Sportsman Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandie Todd United Real Estate Mid-South

  • /31

    $365,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft

    842 Coahoma Ct, Hernando, MS 38651

    Welcome Home to the Isola Plan! Step into this stunning new design, inspired by Sky Lake Construction's most popular home--the beloved Mayhaw, now reimagined with even more space and style. As you enter, you'll be in awe of the expansive living room, soaring 12-foot ceilings and an abundance of natural light. This space is grand enough to accommodate two sectionals with room to spare, making it

    Agent Photo

    Dalton Graham

    Sky Lake Realty LLC

    (662) 780-1755

    842 Coahoma Ct, Hernando, MS 38651
  • /35

    $544,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1740 Bakersfield Way, Bridgetown, MS 38651

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Helen Massey United Real Estate Mid-South

    1740 Bakersfield Way, Bridgetown, MS 38651
    • /32

      Est $375,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      5372 Sportsman Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5372 Sportsman Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Couch Burch Realty Group Hernando

  • /25

    $338,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    514 Bolivar Dr, Hernando, MS 38651

    Seller will consider paying 3% in concessions towards the buyer's closing expenses with an acceptable offer. Welcome to Delta Landing, Hernando's newest mixed-use community, were home meets convenience and lifestyle. The Cleveland Plan offers everything you need and more! You'll first notice the charming front porch perfect for relaxing after a long day. Inside the home the open kitchen and

    Agent Photo

    Dalton Graham

    Sky Lake Realty LLC

    (662) 602-1244

    514 Bolivar Dr, Hernando, MS 38651
  • /31

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1998 Fogg Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,760

    Last Listing Agent Brian Couch Burch Realty Group Hernando

    1998 Fogg Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651
    • /25

      Est $312,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      2519 Sportsman Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2519 Sportsman Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alanna Bledsoe Bledsoe Realty

  • /32

    $348,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft

    773 Quitman Ct W, Hernando, MS 38651

    Seller will consider offering 3% concessions towards buyers closing expenses with an acceptable offer!! Welcome to Delta Landings 55+ active community. Welcome to more than just a homeâ€''welcome to a new way of life at Delta Landing, brought to you by Sky Lake Construction. The Bellewood Grove Subdivision offers traditional homes with plenty of space for creating lasting memories. But this is

    Agent Photo

    Dalton Graham

    Sky Lake Realty LLC

    (662) 440-8074

    773 Quitman Ct W, Hernando, MS 38651
  • /31

    $294,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2403 Geneva Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,434

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Kendall RE/MAX Realty Group

    2403 Geneva Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651
    • /32

      Est $655,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      3903 Misty Oaks Ln, Nesbit, MS 38651

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3903 Misty Oaks Ln, Nesbit, MS 38651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 176 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharne Spain Kaizen Realty

  • /20

    $379,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft

    3491 Hatton Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651

    Builder Close-Out - Last Home Available and it's READY NOW! Don't miss your chance to own a brand-new Regency Home celebrated for its style and affordability. 55+ Gated Community. One person in the household must be 55 years of age. The Steinbeck plan offers 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, including 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths on the main level--perfect for convenience and flexibility. The open

    Sasha Colbert Regency Realty, Llc

    3491 Hatton Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home