5,620

Homes in ZIP Code 38651

Section Image
  • /38

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    5189 Watson Place Ln, Nesbit, MS 38651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,517

    Last Listing Agent Nannette Deshazo Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury Southaven

    5189 Watson Place Ln, Nesbit, MS 38651
    • /31

      Est $318,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      4988 Star Landing Rd W, Nesbit, MS 38651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4988 Star Landing Rd W, Nesbit, MS 38651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 181 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alanna Bledsoe Bledsoe Realty

  • /30

    $375,900

    New Construction Open Mon 11AM - 6PM $4K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft

    956 Collie Dr, Hernando, MS 38651

    Seller is offering $10,000 concession towards buyers closing costs with a preferred lender Located in Winningham Estates in the city limits of Hernando with a Nesbit mailing address. Presales and Inventory homes available. Our Violet B plan features 3 bedrooms and 2 baths down with an open floor plan. The great room is spacious and includes a corner fireplace with gas logs. Kitchen includes

    Tammy Aldridge Legacy Homes Realty, LLC

    956 Collie Dr, Hernando, MS 38651
  • /31

    $348,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    848 Quitman Ct E, Hernando, MS 38651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Graham Sky Lake Realty LLC

    848 Quitman Ct E, Hernando, MS 38651
    • /36

      Est $734,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      4624 Eiffel Ln, Nesbit, MS 38651

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4624 Eiffel Ln, Nesbit, MS 38651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bunch Best Real Estate Company, Llc

  • /31

    $368,900

    New Construction $1K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft

    896 Andys Way, Hernando, MS 38651

    Seller is offering $10,000 towards buyer's closing costs on this home. Located in Winningham Estates in the city limits of Hernando with a Nesbit mailing address. Several move in ready homes available. Our Violet B plan features 3 bedrooms and 2 baths down with an open floor plan. The great room is spacious and includes a corner fireplace with gas logs. Kitchen includes stainless steel

    Tammy Aldridge Legacy Homes Realty, LLC

    896 Andys Way, Hernando, MS 38651
  • /13

    $335,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    753 Coahoma Ct, Hernando, MS 38651

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Graham Sky Lake Realty LLC

    753 Coahoma Ct, Hernando, MS 38651
    • /54

      Est $488,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      4068 Misty Oaks Cove, Nesbit, MS 38651

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4068 Misty Oaks Cove, Nesbit, MS 38651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dianna McCutcheon Crye-Leike Hernando

  • /40

    $497,500

    $28K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,552 Sq Ft

    4809 Bakersfield Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651

    Seller Offering American Home Shield Home warranty. Situated on a large, private, tree-lined lot in the Lewisburg School District, this beautifully maintained home offers space, privacy, and exceptional indoor and outdoor living. The backyard is fully secluded and designed for entertaining, featuring a pool with an expansive deck, a hot tub, and a covered back porch with a brick wood-burning

    Brennan Bynum Keller Williams Realty - MS

    4809 Bakersfield Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651
  • /30

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1134 Sandy Betts Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,442

    Last Listing Agent Katy Thornton Turn Key Realty Group LLC

    1134 Sandy Betts Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651
    • /15

      Est $362,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      2215 Macintosh Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2215 Macintosh Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Herrada Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

  • /38

    $425,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,015 Sq Ft

    1461 Dogwood Hollow Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651

    Welcome to this spacious brick home offering 4 bedrooms plus a bonus room and 3 full bathrooms! This beautiful home features a great room with hardwood flooring and an open view into the kitchen, creating the perfect space for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen opens to the breakfast area and cozy hearth room and boasts double ovens, a smooth cooktop, stainless steel dishwasher, tons

    Jennifer Smith Keller Williams Realty - Getwell

    1461 Dogwood Hollow Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651
  • /31

    $384,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    622 Bolivar Dr, Hernando, MS 38651

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Graham Sky Lake Realty LLC

    622 Bolivar Dr, Hernando, MS 38651
    • /34

      Est $348,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      4876 Winesap Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4876 Winesap Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 100 Days On Market

• /50

    $399,900

    $29K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    3456 Susie Cir, Nesbit, MS 38651

    PRICE IMPROVED | NO HOA | LOW COUNTY TAXES One-owner home on a spacious corner lot in a quiet Nesbit neighborhood with a circular drive and mature shade tree. This home offers a flexible layout with multiple living areas and a private upstairs bonus room that can function as a fourth bedroom, office, or media space. The main level features a primary suite along with additional bedrooms, a

    Christy Savage Burch Realty Group Hernando

    3456 Susie Cir, Nesbit, MS 38651
  • /39

    $424,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2968 Piper Cove, Nesbit, MS 38651

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,662

    Last Listing Agent Chris Farm Kaizen Realty

    2968 Piper Cove, Nesbit, MS 38651
    • /48

      Est $284,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      3825 Church Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3825 Church Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christal Carpenter United Real Estate Mid-South

  • /25

    $452,600

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,163 Sq Ft

    1623 Imboden Cove, Nesbit, MS 38651

    Tucked away in a serene, private cove, this exceptional residence blends refined elegance offering a thoughtfully designed layout ideal for both elevated entertaining and everyday living. From the moment you enter, rich hardwood floors and natural light set the tone for a warm yet sophisticated atmosphere. The design flows effortlessly into a stunning kitchen appointed with granite countertops,

    Cynthia Lewis Kaizen Realty

    1623 Imboden Cove, Nesbit, MS 38651
  • /37

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1320 Wooten Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,817

    Last Listing Agent Brian Couch Burch Realty Group Hernando

    1320 Wooten Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651
    • /29

      Est $321,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      1581 Crossing Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1581 Crossing Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Reistroffer Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury Southaven

  • /32

    $500,300

    New Construction $21K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft

    5405 Hazelwood Dr, Lake Cormorant, MS 38641

    Builder is offering up to $14,000 towards closing costs credit or interest rate buydown with a preferred lender. Estimated completion is end of June, 2026. Welcome to wide open spaces at Deerwood Crossing. The Newberry B Plan is located on a beautiful 2+ acre lot and conveniently located off of Fogg Road just about a mile North of 269. This home's open concept floor plan has a large kitchen with

    Tammy Aldridge Legacy Homes Realty, LLC

    5405 Hazelwood Dr, Lake Cormorant, MS 38641
  • /27

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2806 Black Rock Rd, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hanna Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury Southaven

    2806 Black Rock Rd, Southaven, MS 38672
    • /30

      Est $320,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Crossing Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1612 Crossing Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Candace Franklin RE/MAX

  • /25

    $490,300

    New Construction $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,789 Sq Ft

    821 Hazelwood Dr, Lake Cormorant, MS 38641

    Our Sullivan B plan sits on an almost 2 acre lot and you will love the large two story Great Room that includes a brick fireplace with cedar mantle and gas logs. The beautiful open floor plan features a kitchen that includes a center island, tall upper cabinets with crown molding, soft close doors and drawers and quartz countertops. The appliance package includes stainless steel GE Smooth cooktop

    Tammy Aldridge Legacy Homes Realty, LLC

    821 Hazelwood Dr, Lake Cormorant, MS 38641
  • /23

    $332,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    4570 Spike Ln, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,038

    Last Listing Agent Keith Townsend Crye-Leike Of MS-SH

    4570 Spike Ln, Horn Lake, MS 38637
    • /26

      Est $296,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      4851 Trolley Ln, Horn Lake, MS 38637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4851 Trolley Ln, Horn Lake, MS 38637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Peaks Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

  • /26

    $439,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft

    939 Buttermilk Dr, Southaven, MS 38651

    Seller is offering $15,000 in buyer concessions! Don't miss this beautiful new floor plan in Stewartshire. This home features an open-concept living area with a spacious kitchen that includes a large center island, oversized walk-in pantry, stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, custom cabinetry and LVP flooring, along with a separate dining room. The primary suite offers a walk-through

    Haley Carlson Haley and Associates Real Estate Services, LLC

    939 Buttermilk Dr, Southaven, MS 38651
  • /22

    $364,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    871 Collie Dr, Hernando, MS 38651

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Aldridge Legacy Homes Realty, LLC

    871 Collie Dr, Hernando, MS 38651
    • /36

      Est $312,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      4823 Trolley Ln, Horn Lake, MS 38637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4823 Trolley Ln, Horn Lake, MS 38637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Lin Pinnacle Realty

  • /25

    $399,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    3292 Kreunen St, Nesbit, MS 38651

    Welcome to 3292 Kreunen Street in Nesbit, an immaculate 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering approximately 2,300 square feet and built in 2021, situated on a desirable corner lot with a great size fenced backyard. From the moment you walk through the impressive double front doors, you are greeted by rich hardwood floors, tall ceilings, and a bright open layout designed for comfortable everyday

    Daniel Ray RE/MAX Realty Group

    3292 Kreunen St, Nesbit, MS 38651
  • /23

    $360,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    436 Sunflower St, Hernando, MS 38651

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Graham Sky Lake Realty LLC

    436 Sunflower St, Hernando, MS 38651
    • /38

      Est $290,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      4832 Trolley Ln, Horn Lake, MS 38637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4832 Trolley Ln, Horn Lake, MS 38637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donnie Chambliss Crye-Leike Of MS-SH

  • /10

    $409,000

    New Construction $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    2216 Watson View E, Nesbit, MS 38651

    Large Pie Shaped Lot !! 3 bedrooms, split plan, Gameroom Finished upstairs, 2 full Baths. Conveniently located to all your restaurants & shopping. Convenient to I-69- Lake with walking trail. Book your showing today !!

    Barry Bridgforth Bridgforth Realty, Inc.

    2216 Watson View E, Nesbit, MS 38651
  • /41

    $419,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1320 Dogwood Hollow Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,950

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Utterback Crye-Leike Hernando

    1320 Dogwood Hollow Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651
    • /50

      Est $392,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      4169 Sharon Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4169 Sharon Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Liz Thomas RE/MAX

  • /33

    $412,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft

    3621 Hatton Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651

    BUILDER OFFERING $12K TOWARDS BUYER'S CLOSING COSTS. HUGE DEAL! Welcome to the newest phase of Williams Ridge Subdivision, where upgrades come standard! Introducing the Chalet Plan, one of our best floor plan layouts featuring an exceptional curb appeal with a classic brick exterior This open split floor plan offers 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths on the main level, plus a large bonus room or 4th

    Chris Farm Kaizen Realty

    3621 Hatton Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651
  • /26

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4925 Winesap Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,657

    Last Listing Agent Justin Lance Keller Williams Realty - MS

    4925 Winesap Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
    • /33

      Est $376,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      4172 Sharon Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4172 Sharon Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Margarita LeBlanc Adaro Realty, Inc.

  • /26

    $395,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    2154 Laughter Rd N, Nesbit, MS 38651

    Beautiful, Beautiful Home better than New Home the Owner hates to leave. NO City Taxes and Lewisburg Schools. Large FamilyRoom with Gas Logged Fireplace. Open kitchen with Custom Cabinets, Grainite Countertops, and stainless appliances. Hardwood Flooring throughout with the exception of tile in the Large Pantry, Laundry room and 2.5 Bathrooms. Home has 3 bedrooms plus large Unfinished

    Kay Hodge Elect Realty Group

    2154 Laughter Rd N, Nesbit, MS 38651
  • /45

    $544,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1762 Bakersfield Way, Nesbit, MS 38651

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Utterback Crye-Leike Hernando

    1762 Bakersfield Way, Nesbit, MS 38651

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home