13,459

Nesbit, MS Homes

Section Image
  • /5

    $470,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft

    2556 E Beauvoir Place, Hernando, MS 38632

    Beautiful Move in Ready home. Featuring 4 large bedrooms three full bathrooms and one half bath. Also provides a large bonus room that could be used as a 5th Bedroom. Open concept plan.

    Krystal Pieri Kitchens Realty Group

    2556 E Beauvoir Place, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /28

    $423,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1401 Creekside Ln, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Graham Sky Lake Realty LLC

    1401 Creekside Ln, Hernando, MS 38632
    • /32

      Est $247,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      1860 Timber Way N, Hernando, MS 38632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1860 Timber Way N, Hernando, MS 38632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sasha Colbert Regency Realty, Llc

  • /23

    $429,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,933 Sq Ft

    3613 Tanya Way, Southaven, MS 38672

    MUST SEE! DeSoto Central School District- Beautiful 5 Bedroom- 3 Bath-2 level homeFist floor features hardwood floors, open concept living room,kitchen and buffet with separate formal dining room. The master and 1 additional bedroom is on first level. The master bath features a walk in closet, walk in shower and jacuzzi tub. The upstairs features 3 bedrooms and 1 full bath. The large backyard

    Dustin Austein Austein Realty, LLC

    3613 Tanya Way, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /42

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1367 Pendulum Dr N, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,813

    Last Listing Agent Justin Stevens Dream Maker Realty

    1367 Pendulum Dr N, Hernando, MS 38632
    • /29

      Est $309,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      1814 Timber Way N, Hernando, MS 38632

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1814 Timber Way N, Hernando, MS 38632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Whitley Rives Century 21 Prestige

  • /16

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft

    704 Shadow View Dr, Hernando, MS 38632

    More photos coming soon! Beautiful custom-built one-level home in sought-after Laurelwood Subdivision featuring a roof less than one year old, detached garage/workshop, and extensive concrete parking and driveway space! This move-in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers exceptional storage, spacious rooms, and timeless curb appeal with beautiful brick and stone exterior, manicured landscaping,

    Christy Savage Burch Realty Group Hernando

    704 Shadow View Dr, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /31

    $348,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    848 Quitman Ct E, Hernando, MS 38651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Graham Sky Lake Realty LLC

    848 Quitman Ct E, Hernando, MS 38651
    • /24

      Est $337,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1197 Cross Creek Dr E, Hernando, MS 38632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1197 Cross Creek Dr E, Hernando, MS 38632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Doug Damico Crye-Leike Of TN-Forest Hill

  • /6

    $425,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    1070 Green T Lake W, Hernando, MS 38632

    Welcome to this beautiful new construction home located in the desirable Hernando Country Club! Situated on a spacious 0.8-acre lot, this property offers peaceful views with a shared private pond in the backyard--perfect for relaxing afternoons or fishing right at home. This home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a versatile bonus room that can easily serve as a 4th bedroom, office, or flex

    Leah Smith Keller Williams Realty - Getwell

    1070 Green T Lake W, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /2

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1210 Howell Way, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,917

    Last Listing Agent Heather Williams My Home Realty

    1210 Howell Way, Hernando, MS 38632
    • /43

      Est $401,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      1157 Lake View Dr, Hernando, MS 38632

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1157 Lake View Dr, Hernando, MS 38632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 220 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Utterback Crye-Leike Hernando

  • /34

    $430,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft

    2890 Jaybird Rd, Hernando, MS 38632

    **BRAND NEW ROOF!** Welcome to 2890 Jaybird Rd in Hernando, MS — a beautifully updated 2,467 sq ft home set on 1.9 peaceful acres, offering space, privacy, and modern upgrades throughout. Lovingly maintained by the seller for the past 12 years, this home features numerous improvements including new luxury doors, top-of-the-line argon insulated windows, upgraded light fixtures throughout, fresh

    Brandon Archibald Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

    2890 Jaybird Rd, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /13

    $335,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    753 Coahoma Ct, Hernando, MS 38651

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Graham Sky Lake Realty LLC

    753 Coahoma Ct, Hernando, MS 38651
    • /24

      Est $320,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Ridge Cove, Hernando, MS 38632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1302 Ridge Cove, Hernando, MS 38632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Moberly Capstone Realty Services

  • /49

    $585,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,859 Sq Ft

    504 Bankston Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651

    This is exactly what you have been Looking FOR! Almost 10 Acres with a Pond and Barn! A Great Sized Home, 4 Bedrooms, 3 Full Bathrooms anda Bonus Room Upstairs. Complete with a Formal Dining Room for all of that entertaining, and Breakfast area area off of the Kitchen. Check out all of that Great Cabinet Space, Double Oven for that Holiday Cooking, Refrigerator to match and those Granite

    Jennifer Clark Tiger Realty

    504 Bankston Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651
  • /36

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    819 Lakemont Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,373

    Last Listing Agent Allison Spencer Burch Realty Group Hernando

    819 Lakemont Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
    • /20

      Est $310,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 Northwood Hills Dr, Hernando, MS 38632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      277 Northwood Hills Dr, Hernando, MS 38632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jeffreys Bill Sexton Realty

  • /30

    $435,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft

    1368 Creek Haven Dr, Hernando, MS 38632

    This beautiful home has 4bed 3 bath. The home is an open concept with the great room offering a gas log fireplace . The gourmet kitchen has granite counter tops with stainless steel appliances, custom cabinets, and breakfast area. The master bedroom features a luxurious bath with double sinks, separate soaker tub and walk in shower with a big closet. covered back porch

    Liz Stott Crye-Leike Hernando

    1368 Creek Haven Dr, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /26

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    155 Foxwood Cir W, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,482

    Last Listing Agent Chad Wardlaw Keller Williams Realty (BOF)

    155 Foxwood Cir W, Hernando, MS 38632
    • /28

      Est $278,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      393 Northwood Hills Dr, Hernando, MS 38632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      393 Northwood Hills Dr, Hernando, MS 38632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marty Pickard United Real Estate Mid-South

  • /17

    $439,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft

    926 Buttermilk Dr, Southaven, MS 38651

    Don't miss this beautiful new floor plan in Stewartshire. This home features an open-concept living area with a spacious kitchen that includes a large center island, pantry, stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, custom cabinetry and LVP flooring, along with a dining area. The primary suite offers a walk-through shower, double vanity, and a freestanding tub. Upstairs, you'll find an

    Haley Carlson Haley and Associates Real Estate Services, LLC

    926 Buttermilk Dr, Southaven, MS 38651
  • /82

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1123 Peggy Cove, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,780

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Ferguson Burch Realty Group Hernando

    1123 Peggy Cove, Hernando, MS 38632
    • /16

      Est $310,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      670 Timber Cove, Hernando, MS 38632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      670 Timber Cove, Hernando, MS 38632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Swanger Crye-Leike Of MS-SH

  • /54

    $460,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft

    932 Gates St, Hernando, MS 38632

    NEW ROOF! Beautiful custom-built, one-owner home in sought-after Forked Creek offering exceptional space, quality, and features for entertaining! Conveniently located near city amenities, Hernando's historic town square, dining, shopping, and easy interstate access for travel, yet tucked away in a peaceful setting within the award-winning Hernando School District. This well-maintained home

    Christy Savage Burch Realty Group Hernando

    932 Gates St, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /31

    $384,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    622 Bolivar Dr, Hernando, MS 38651

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Graham Sky Lake Realty LLC

    622 Bolivar Dr, Hernando, MS 38651
    • /2

      Est $363,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      1240 Lake View Dr, Hernando, MS 38632

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1240 Lake View Dr, Hernando, MS 38632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Chris Peaks Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

  • /33

    $469,900

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,249 Sq Ft

    415 Vicksburg Cove, Hernando, MS 38632

    Welcome to 415 Vicksburg Cove in Hernando offering 3,249 square feet of well-designed living space on a .28 acre lot. Built in 2020 and truly move in ready, this home features an open floor plan with soaring ceilings, beautiful hardwood flooring, and an abundance of natural light throughout. The kitchen is a standout with a large island, granite countertops, stainless appliances, and plenty of

    Natalie Beard RE/MAX Realty Group

    415 Vicksburg Cove, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /27

    $339,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1150 Howell Way, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF

    Current Estimated Value $350,655

    Last Listing Agent Tesa Bryant Agner & Associates

    1150 Howell Way, Hernando, MS 38632
    • /30

      Est $337,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      1394 Village Wood Dr, Hernando, MS 38632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1394 Village Wood Dr, Hernando, MS 38632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Beard RE/MAX

  • /41

    $439,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft

    1884 Keenlan Dr W, Hernando, MS 38632

    ✨ Spacious Living in a Prime Location! ✨Welcome home to this beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering comfort, style, and plenty of room to live and entertain. Step into the impressive family room with soaring two-story ceilings and be immediately captivated by a breathtaking wall of windows that fill the home with natural light and creates an unforgettable first

    Jana Thompson Keller Williams

    1884 Keenlan Dr W, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /32

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    537 Vinson Rd, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,403

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Williams Williams Realty

    537 Vinson Rd, Hernando, MS 38632
    • /30

      Est $275,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Gaslight Cove, Hernando, MS 38632

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      257 Gaslight Cove, Hernando, MS 38632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Herman Keller Williams Realty - MS

  • /40

    $457,650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,051 Sq Ft

    2155 Mount Pleasant Rd, Hernando, MS 38632

    48 Hour First Right of Refusal. 1930s Historic Estate on 1.64 +/- Acres - Character, Space & Timeless Appeal Own a premier piece of Hernando history at 2155 Mt Pleasant Rd. Originally built in 1930 and meticulously maintained, this 3,051 sq ft residence blends the timeless character of a historic home with thoughtfully integrated modern updates. Inside, original architectural details take center

    Christy Savage Burch Realty Group Hernando

    2155 Mount Pleasant Rd, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /30

    $445,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1448 Notting Hill S, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,751

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jeffreys Bill Sexton Realty

    1448 Notting Hill S, Hernando, MS 38632
    • /56

      Est $495,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Highway 51 S, Hernando, MS 38632

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1305 Highway 51 S, Hernando, MS 38632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 98 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey Listwithfreedom.Com

  • /31

    $451,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft

    3382 John Michael Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    Beautiful 5 Bedroom 3 Bath Home with Open Floorplan on a .34 Acre Lot with Great Curb Appeal & Mature Landscaping ~ Sidewalk Leads to Covered Front Entry ~ Double Front Doors Open to a 2 Story Foyer ~ Formal Dining Room ~ Great Room with Cathedral Ceilings, & Gas Fireplace with Built-In Bookcases ~ Spacious Kitchen Features Stainless Steel Appliances Including a Double Oven, Smooth Cooktop,

    Christy Gowen Keller Williams Realty - MS

    3382 John Michael Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /37

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1320 Wooten Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,817

    Last Listing Agent Brian Couch Burch Realty Group Hernando

    1320 Wooten Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651
    • /52

      Est $984,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Boone Dr N, Hernando, MS 38632

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      135 Boone Dr N, Hernando, MS 38632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Riles Dream Maker Realty

  • /55

    $436,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft

    1742 Keenlan Dr W, Hernando, MS 38632

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Stunning Hernando Retreat with Pool & Elegant Finishes! Welcome home to this beautifully designed property in the heart of Hernando - perfectly situated near top amenities, shopping, schools & dining! Step inside to an inviting floor plan featuring soaring ceilings & cozy gas log fireplace. The formal dining room showcases elegant wainscoting trim, while the kitchen offers SS

    Cyndi Johnson Bill Sexton Realty

    1742 Keenlan Dr W, Hernando, MS 38632

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home