5,665

Nesconset, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 69 Empress Pines Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $912,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Empress Pines Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      69 Empress Pines Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Cheeseman Oasis Realty Group LLC

    • 76 Empress Pines Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $898,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Empress Pines Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      76 Empress Pines Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Karp Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 1 Tall Pines Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $844,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Tall Pines Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1 Tall Pines Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Carillo Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 25 Chivalry Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $933,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Chivalry Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      25 Chivalry Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Cinelli Signature Premier Properties

    • 25 Canterbury Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $850,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Canterbury Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      25 Canterbury Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Glenn Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 5 Cobblestone Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $1,064,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cobblestone Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5 Cobblestone Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Zezelic Signature Premier Properties

    • 95 Midwood Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $994,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Midwood Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      95 Midwood Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

• 76 Midwood Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $815,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Midwood Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1967
      76 Midwood Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Repalone OverSouth LLC

    • 1 Heritage Place S, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $922,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Heritage Place S, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1 Heritage Place S, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Reinke Signature Premier Properties

    • 96 Midwood Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $814,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Midwood Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      96 Midwood Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dorrie Hammill - Capizzi Signature Premier Properties

    • 3 Maiden Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $841,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Maiden Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3 Maiden Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Darmiento Signature Premier Properties

    • 321 Lake Ave S, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $696,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Lake Ave S, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      321 Lake Ave S, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

• 11 Wilson Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $1,076,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Wilson Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11 Wilson Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Team Rivera Keller Williams Points North

    • 306 Lake Ave S, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $737,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Lake Ave S, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1958
      306 Lake Ave S, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Zamore Signature Premier Properties

    • 3 Florence St, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $739,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Florence St, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1968
      3 Florence St, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Marotta Signature Premier Properties

    • 330 Lake Ave S, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $581,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Lake Ave S, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1930
      330 Lake Ave S, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scarito RE/MAX

    • 8 Jayne Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $927,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Jayne Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8 Jayne Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Reardon BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 7 Meryl Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $996,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Meryl Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7 Meryl Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Pollari I P E Realty L L C

    • 3 Heritage Place, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $885,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Heritage Place, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1970
      3 Heritage Place, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Scarito RE/MAX

    • 258 Lake Ave S, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $846,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Lake Ave S, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      258 Lake Ave S, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Lowe Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 290 Lake Ave S, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $842,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Lake Ave S, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      290 Lake Ave S, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Choulis Auffret Signature Premier Properties

    • 270 Lake Ave S, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $614,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Lake Ave S, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1966
      270 Lake Ave S, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

• 3 Canterbury Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $876,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Canterbury Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1971
      3 Canterbury Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael McLean Long Island Home Prop LLC

    • 62 Midwood Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $980,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Midwood Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      62 Midwood Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kass Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 4 Vicar Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $764,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Vicar Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4 Vicar Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Stevens Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 9 Westminster Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $790,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Westminster Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      9 Westminster Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scarito RE/MAX

    • 10 Burgundy Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $864,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Burgundy Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10 Burgundy Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Riechert Signature Premier Properties

    • 6 Bella Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $786,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Bella Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6 Bella Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ferrara HomeSmart Dynamic Realty

    • 43 Summit Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787

      Est $697,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Summit Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      43 Summit Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,500
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ravenelle-Smith Howard Hanna Coach

    • 111 Rhoda Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $900,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Rhoda Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      111 Rhoda Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Loffredo Century 21 Gold Star Realty

    • 109 Rhoda Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $786,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Rhoda Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      109 Rhoda Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Wittenberg Howard Hanna Coach

    • 105 Rhoda Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $811,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Rhoda Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      105 Rhoda Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn Montrony EXP Realty

    • 60 Rhoda Ave, Smithtown, NY 11787

      Est $775,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Rhoda Ave, Smithtown, NY 11787

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      60 Rhoda Ave, Smithtown, NY 11787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Daddio Howard Hanna Coach

    • 165 Southern Blvd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $835,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Southern Blvd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      165 Southern Blvd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Mauceri Bon Anno Realty ERA Powered

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $932,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1971
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Scarito Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 11 Gemini Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $823,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Gemini Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11 Gemini Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Richter Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 5 Gemini Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $904,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Gemini Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1968
      5 Gemini Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaughnessy Dusling Real Broker NY LLC

    • 27 Maple Glen Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $750,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Maple Glen Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      27 Maple Glen Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Keenan Serhant East End LLC

    • 125 Summit Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $568,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Summit Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      125 Summit Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Lenard Signature Premier Properties

    • 77 Sheppard Ln, Smithtown, NY 11787

      Est $730,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Sheppard Ln, Smithtown, NY 11787

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1970
      77 Sheppard Ln, Smithtown, NY 11787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Albanese Douglas Elliman Real Estate

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home