5,665

Nesconset, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 90 Summit Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787

      Est $759,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Summit Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      90 Summit Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ravenelle-Smith Howard Hanna Coach

    • 94 Summit Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787

      Est $732,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Summit Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1965
      94 Summit Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Lettieri Signature Premier Properties

    • 66 Sheppard Ln, Smithtown, NY 11787

      Est $826,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Sheppard Ln, Smithtown, NY 11787

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      66 Sheppard Ln, Smithtown, NY 11787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Scher Signature Premier Properties

    • 39 Friendly Rd, Smithtown, NY 11787

      Est $810,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Friendly Rd, Smithtown, NY 11787

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      39 Friendly Rd, Smithtown, NY 11787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

• 40 Friendly Rd, Smithtown, NY 11787

      Est $1,138,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Friendly Rd, Smithtown, NY 11787

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1968
      40 Friendly Rd, Smithtown, NY 11787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronni Tranes Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 23 Mildred Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $763,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Mildred Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      23 Mildred Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dina Shortell Signature Premier Properties

    • 199 Browns Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $740,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Browns Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      199 Browns Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lillybeth Chionchio Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 5 Dellmarie Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $858,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Dellmarie Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5 Dellmarie Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Barilla Signature Premier Properties

    • 10 Kental Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $851,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Kental Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1970
      10 Kental Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hennerty Thomas S Hennerty

    • 5 Bond Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $894,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Bond Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5 Bond Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $802,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Karp Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 5 Brookstan Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $943,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Brookstan Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5 Brookstan Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

• 26 Snowdance Ln Unit 88, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $664,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Snowdance Ln Unit 88, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      26 Snowdance Ln Unit 88, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Stevens Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 40 Snowdance Ln Unit 82, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $705,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Snowdance Ln Unit 82, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2000
      40 Snowdance Ln Unit 82, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Weinberg Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 31 Deer Valley Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $703,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Deer Valley Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      31 Deer Valley Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • $428/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Godt Signature Premier Properties

    • 43 Avery Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $636,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Avery Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1999
      43 Avery Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill McDowell Signature Premier Properties

    • 11 Deer Valley Dr Unit 5, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $688,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Deer Valley Dr Unit 5, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1999
      11 Deer Valley Dr Unit 5, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Paley Keller Williams Points North

    • 32 Avery Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $589,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Avery Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1999
      32 Avery Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Cheswick Howard Hanna Coach

    • 6 Avery Ct Unit 15, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $695,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Avery Ct Unit 15, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2000
      6 Avery Ct Unit 15, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Scarito Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 66 Deer Valley Dr Unit 147, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $630,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Deer Valley Dr Unit 147, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      66 Deer Valley Dr Unit 147, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George McKnight George Mcknight REALTORS Inc

    • 34 Halley Ct Unit 135, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $669,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Halley Ct Unit 135, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2000
      34 Halley Ct Unit 135, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Darpa HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    • 4 Halley Ct Unit 132, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $649,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Halley Ct Unit 132, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2000
      4 Halley Ct Unit 132, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shabrina Gurayah Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 6 Halley Ct Unit 130, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $680,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Halley Ct Unit 130, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2000
      6 Halley Ct Unit 130, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Godt Signature Premier Properties

    • 16 Halley Ct Unit 125, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $660,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Halley Ct Unit 125, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2000
      16 Halley Ct Unit 125, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,990
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Wightman Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 37 Snowdance Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $703,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Snowdance Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      37 Snowdance Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent J Billee Spodek Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 27 Snowdance Ln Unit 109, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $727,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Snowdance Ln Unit 109, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      27 Snowdance Ln Unit 109, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,250
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Buckley Signature Premier Properties

    • 7 Meadow Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $1,168,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Meadow Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7 Meadow Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shazia Khwaja Exit Realty Achieve

    • 25 White Cliff Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $1,358,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 White Cliff Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      25 White Cliff Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scarito RE/MAX

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,187,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,500
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Marino Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 21 White Cliff Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $1,217,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 White Cliff Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      21 White Cliff Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Boylan EXIT Realty Premier

    • 6 Leonard St, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $760,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Leonard St, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1985
      6 Leonard St, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chang Chao Ceng Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • 4 Leonard St, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $693,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Leonard St, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4 Leonard St, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,500
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Dreyfuss Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 6 Barrett Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $673,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Barrett Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6 Barrett Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Commisso Vantage Realty Partners

    • 10 Nicola Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $1,214,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Nicola Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10 Nicola Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,099,888
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Diana Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 116 S Hillside Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $1,114,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 S Hillside Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      116 S Hillside Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Attardi Signature Premier Properties

    • 126 S Hillside Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $863,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 S Hillside Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      126 S Hillside Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Mistretta Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 3 Dorfer Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $1,146,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Dorfer Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1993
      3 Dorfer Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Agliato Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 5 Debra Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $897,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Debra Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5 Debra Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

• 119 Shenandoah Blvd N, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $829,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Shenandoah Blvd N, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      119 Shenandoah Blvd N, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Tockarshewsky Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 10 Barkley Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $855,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Barkley Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10 Barkley Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $802,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Maningo RE/MAX

    • 129 Shenandoah Blvd N, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $674,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Shenandoah Blvd N, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1971
      129 Shenandoah Blvd N, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James McKenna Coldwell Banker American Homes

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home