5,665

Nesconset, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 52 Marion St, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $806,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Marion St, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      52 Marion St, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Cordella Jones Hollow Realty Group Inc

  • 23 Dover Hill Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

    $840,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    23 Dover Hill Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,495

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Valdemira Signature Premier Properties

    23 Dover Hill Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767
    • 46 Marion St, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $862,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Marion St, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      46 Marion St, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Saetta Realty Connect USA L I Inc

  • 40 Roy Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

    $950,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    40 Roy Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,009,980

    Last Listing Agent Cecelia Schmidt Coldwell Banker American Homes

    40 Roy Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767
    • 29 Marion St, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $722,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Marion St, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      29 Marion St, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Scoppettone Coldwell Banker American Homes

  • 140 Gibbs Pond Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

    $805,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    140 Gibbs Pond Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,118

    Last Listing Agent David Friedman Howard Hanna Coach

    140 Gibbs Pond Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767
    • 6 Marion St, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $788,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Marion St, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6 Marion St, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $708,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Dee Donovan Signature Premier Properties

  • 224 Southern Blvd, Nesconset, NY 11767

    $685,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    224 Southern Blvd, Nesconset, NY 11767

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Ellia OverSouth LLC

    224 Southern Blvd, Nesconset, NY 11767
    • 3 Roosevelt Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $704,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Roosevelt Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1971
      3 Roosevelt Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evan Greene RE/MAX

  • 4 Blackwell Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

    $1,575,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4 Blackwell Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Musso Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    4 Blackwell Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767
    • 17 Roosevelt Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $652,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Roosevelt Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      17 Roosevelt Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kiki Efstathiadis Voro LLC

  • 82 Lillian Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

    $640,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    82 Lillian Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,928

    Last Listing Agent Robert Scarito Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    82 Lillian Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767
    • 24A Brooks Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $732,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      24A Brooks Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      24A Brooks Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nina Goldgaber Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • 20 Lyda Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

    $800,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    20 Lyda Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,716

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Keegan Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    20 Lyda Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767
    • 9 Lancaster Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $832,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Lancaster Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9 Lancaster Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia America Signature Premier Properties

  • 12 Friendly Rd, Smithtown, NY 11787

    $810,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    12 Friendly Rd, Smithtown, NY 11787

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,053

    Last Listing Agent Monica Rea Signature Premier Properties

    12 Friendly Rd, Smithtown, NY 11787
    • 4 Hunter Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $1,048,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hunter Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4 Hunter Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Costello Compass Greater NY LLC

  • 334 Lake Ave S, Nesconset, NY 11767

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    334 Lake Ave S, Nesconset, NY 11767

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,352

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Raia Signature Premier Properties

    334 Lake Ave S, Nesconset, NY 11767
    • 212 Southern Blvd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $772,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Southern Blvd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      212 Southern Blvd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $711,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

• 332 Browns Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

    $735,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    332 Browns Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,875

    Last Listing Agent Xiao Feng Pan Winzone Realty Inc

    332 Browns Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767
    • 48 Knollcrest Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $928,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Knollcrest Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      48 Knollcrest Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Remhild Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • 21 Spectacle Lake Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    21 Spectacle Lake Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,404

    Last Listing Agent Tim Petrou Blue Shark Realty Group Inc

    21 Spectacle Lake Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767
    • 38 Lawrence Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $905,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Lawrence Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      38 Lawrence Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Cavalier Signature Premier Properties

  • 308 Browns Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

    $720,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    308 Browns Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,909

    Last Listing Agent Luci Gherardi Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    308 Browns Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767
    • 229 Southern Blvd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $752,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Southern Blvd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      229 Southern Blvd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geri Ertle Signature Premier Properties

  • 185 Southern Blvd, Nesconset, NY 11767

    $937,500

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    185 Southern Blvd, Nesconset, NY 11767

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $620/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,833

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Karp Coldwell Banker American Homes

    185 Southern Blvd, Nesconset, NY 11767
    • 43 Locust Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $1,313,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Locust Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      43 Locust Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • $480/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,308,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Zamore Signature Premier Properties

  • 46 Chelsea Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787

    $640,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    46 Chelsea Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,355

    Last Listing Agent Elias Stavrinadis Exit Family Realty

    46 Chelsea Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787
    • 7 Cleveland Place, Smithtown, NY 11787

      Est $755,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Cleveland Place, Smithtown, NY 11787

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1972
      7 Cleveland Place, Smithtown, NY 11787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Widmaier Signature Premier Properties

  • 11 Bobann Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

    $750,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    11 Bobann Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,414

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer DaSilva Signature Premier Properties

    11 Bobann Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767
    • 49 Sunhill Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $1,150,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Sunhill Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      49 Sunhill Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

• 14 Lloyd Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

    $730,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    14 Lloyd Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,088

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Palmeri Handsome Real Estate Inc

    14 Lloyd Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767
    • 34 Mayfair Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $763,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Mayfair Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1969
      34 Mayfair Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Starrantino Coldwell Banker American Homes

  • 148 S Hillside Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

    $720,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    148 S Hillside Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,400

    Last Listing Agent John Kilmartin American Real Estate Assoc Inc

    148 S Hillside Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767
    • 34 Sunhill Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $802,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Sunhill Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      34 Sunhill Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Mouzon Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

  • 5 Roy Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

    $700,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5 Roy Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,158

    Last Listing Agent Evan Greene RE/MAX Signature Real Estate

    5 Roy Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767
    • 35 Lawrence Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $944,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Lawrence Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1975
      35 Lawrence Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Louise Tudisco Signature Premier Properties

  • 1 Carman Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

    $800,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1 Carman Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,733

1 Carman Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767
    • 5 Lawrence Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $835,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lawrence Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1972
      5 Lawrence Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Rosenberg Signature Premier Properties

  • 1426 Townline Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

    $880,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1426 Townline Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,126

    Last Listing Agent Janet Pushee Coldwell Banker American Homes

    1426 Townline Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home