4,478

Neshannock, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $712,511 Not Listed For Sale

      3451 Tuscarora Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3451 Tuscarora Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Norge Borio GRIND REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $262,915 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Roberts Ln, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      322 Roberts Ln, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Karmecy HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /14

      Est $297,761 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Lilac Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      111 Lilac Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Schuller HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $308,856 Not Listed For Sale

      2771 Mercer Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2771 Mercer Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Fisher HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /22

      Est $300,503 Not Listed For Sale

      443 Lawnview Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      443 Lawnview Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Flamino HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /20

      Est $231,065 Not Listed For Sale

      2981 Mercer Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2981 Mercer Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherie Babb BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /20

      Est $269,265 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Sunset Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      124 Sunset Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Dean HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /15

      Est $354,451 Not Listed For Sale

      10 E Oakwood Way, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10 E Oakwood Way, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caren Foy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /25

      Est $512,876 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Ludwig Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      109 Ludwig Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Peluso CASTLE REALTY

    • /7

      Est $523,241 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Fireside Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      114 Fireside Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Pazzo CASTLE REALTY

    • /25

      Est $505,257 Not Listed For Sale

      3110 Wild Grape Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3110 Wild Grape Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 27, 2022

• /25

      Est $570,176 Not Listed For Sale

      3104 Sugarberry Ln, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3104 Sugarberry Ln, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Staph WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $517,047 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Hearthstone Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      303 Hearthstone Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shellie Staph CASTLE REALTY

    • /25

      Est $505,339 Not Listed For Sale

      331 Hearthstone Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      331 Hearthstone Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,500
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Staph WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $525,399 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Hearthstone Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      304 Hearthstone Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kirkwood Jr. WPML Inactive User File

    • /24

      Est $527,625 Not Listed For Sale

      334 Hearthstone Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      334 Hearthstone Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,914
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Blundo CASTLE REALTY

    • /24

      Est $205,440 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Worthington Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6 Worthington Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /22

      Est $273,999 Not Listed For Sale

      2912 Rosedale Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2912 Rosedale Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent AnnaMarie DeFrank COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /15

      Est $197,257 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Decker Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      104 Decker Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Braatz CASTLE REALTY

    • /25

      Est $284,020 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Tulagi Way, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      211 Tulagi Way, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Moats HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /18

      Est $244,038 Not Listed For Sale

      458 E Maitland Ln, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      458 E Maitland Ln, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shellie Staph CASTLE REALTY

    • /17

      Est $181,314 Not Listed For Sale

      901 E Elizabeth St, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      901 E Elizabeth St, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyree McIltrot BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /23

      Est $291,897 Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Kings Chapel Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1002 Kings Chapel Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Coulter KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /25

      Est $163,822 Not Listed For Sale

      705 E Meyer Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      705 E Meyer Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 326 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,500
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Stuck KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /22

      Est $374,121 Not Listed For Sale

      3219 Elm Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3219 Elm Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Francesca Ferrara CASTLE REALTY

    • /18

      Est $338,656 Not Listed For Sale

      114 E Oakwood Way, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      114 E Oakwood Way, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronalyn Mitcheltree HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /20

      Est $220,170 Not Listed For Sale

      106 W Fairmont Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      106 W Fairmont Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

• /21

      Est $434,572 Not Listed For Sale

      497 Randall Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      497 Randall Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

• /11

      Est $193,656 Not Listed For Sale

      3025 Pinehurst Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3025 Pinehurst Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Staph CASTLE REALTY

    • /25

      Est $489,594 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Presnar Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      184 Presnar Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katina Hunter COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $473,523 Not Listed For Sale

      247 Presnar Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      247 Presnar Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Steinbrink RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $271,830 Not Listed For Sale

      3011 Pinehurst Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3011 Pinehurst Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,500
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Gallo CASTLE REALTY

    • /25

      Est $261,769 Not Listed For Sale

      3109 Wilmington Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3109 Wilmington Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Wansor BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /23

      Est $390,762 Not Listed For Sale

      3214 Elm Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3214 Elm Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caren Foy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /21

      Est $215,732 Not Listed For Sale

      2410 Anne Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2410 Anne Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Tomayko Howard Hanna

    • /18

      Est $277,316 Not Listed For Sale

      3539 Hunters Woods Blvd Unit 4, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3539 Hunters Woods Blvd Unit 4, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

• /25

      Est $280,650 Not Listed For Sale

      3540 Hunters Woods Blvd Unit 2, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3540 Hunters Woods Blvd Unit 2, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Herbert RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $279,574 Not Listed For Sale

      3536 Hunters Woods Blvd Unit 2, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3536 Hunters Woods Blvd Unit 2, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,500
      • Jul 30, 2021

• /12

      Est $281,236 Not Listed For Sale

      3530-2 Hunters Woods Blvd, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3530-2 Hunters Woods Blvd, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

• /15

      Est $245,590 Not Listed For Sale

      3521-1 Hunters Woods Blvd E, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3521-1 Hunters Woods Blvd E, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,500
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Raelyn Marburger HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home