4,478

Neshannock, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $391,603 Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Pulaski Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1903 Pulaski Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Staph CASTLE REALTY

  • /30

    $325,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    9 Victoria Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,044

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Stoner RE/MAX INFINITY

    9 Victoria Dr, New Castle, PA 16105
    • /17

      Est $261,838 Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Pulaski Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2009 Pulaski Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Staph CASTLE REALTY

  • /37

    $257,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3025 Spring Garden Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,966

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Flora BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    3025 Spring Garden Ave, New Castle, PA 16105
    • /16

      Est $155,955 Not Listed For Sale

      23 W Fairmont Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      23 W Fairmont Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raelyn Marburger HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /43

    $300,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    107 Rutgers Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,336

    Last Listing Agent Shanna Funwela COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    107 Rutgers Dr, New Castle, PA 16105
    • /11

      Est $220,454 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Buena Vista Way, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      22 Buena Vista Way, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Walzer KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

  • /15

    $110,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    Lot 504-505 Southbrook Dr, Neshannock Township, PA 16105

    • Land
    • 12.41 Acres
    • $8,864 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 290 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Dean HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    Lot 504-505 Southbrook Dr, Neshannock Township, PA 16105
    • /31

      Est $486,955 Not Listed For Sale

      246 Iraquois Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      246 Iraquois Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronalyn Mitcheltree HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /34

    $340,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    108 Okinawa Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,250

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Moats HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    108 Okinawa Dr, New Castle, PA 16105
    • /34

      Est $464,119 Not Listed For Sale

      3470 Tuscarora Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3470 Tuscarora Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Nativio CASTLE REALTY

  • /14

    $11,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    0000 Whitney Dr, Neshannock Township, PA 16105

    • Land
    • 37,940 Sq Ft
    • $12,629 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67% Below List Price
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AnnaMarie DeFrank COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    0000 Whitney Dr, Neshannock Township, PA 16105
    • /26

      Est $348,275 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Lattavo Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2 Lattavo Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Pazzo CASTLE REALTY

  • /25

    $75,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3109 Mercer Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,406

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Fisher HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    3109 Mercer Rd, New Castle, PA 16105
    • /17

      Est $146,314 Not Listed For Sale

      304 W Clen Moore Blvd, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      304 W Clen Moore Blvd, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Pazzo CASTLE REALTY

  • /2

    $349,500 Sold Oct 12, 2025

    Lot 44 Crimson Cir, Neshannock Township, PA 16105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Peluso CASTLE REALTY

    Lot 44 Crimson Cir, Neshannock Township, PA 16105
    • /17

      Est $194,037 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Orlando Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      313 Orlando Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Pazzo CASTLE REALTY

  • /30

    $328,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    128 Greenfield Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,144

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Adamo HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    128 Greenfield Rd, New Castle, PA 16105
    • /27

      Est $204,752 Not Listed For Sale

      507 E Fairfield Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      507 E Fairfield Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Cooper KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

  • /11

    $268,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    25 W Elizabeth St, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,628

    Last Listing Agent Caren Foy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    25 W Elizabeth St, New Castle, PA 16105
    • /32

      Est $416,110 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Tanglewood Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      417 Tanglewood Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Blandi Howard Hanna

  • /37

    $197,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    15 W Euclid Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,850

15 W Euclid Ave, New Castle, PA 16105
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2975 Mercer Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2975 Mercer Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Stuck KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

  • /38

    $222,500 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2421 Graceland Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,795

    Last Listing Agent Erin Berg BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    2421 Graceland Rd, New Castle, PA 16105
    • /16

      Est $112,724 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Worthington Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      102 Worthington Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,202
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shellie Staph CASTLE REALTY

  • /30

    $56,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    839&839.5 Morton St, New Castle/4th, PA 16105

    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

839&839.5 Morton St, New Castle/4th, PA 16105
    • /2

      Est $424,045 Not Listed For Sale

      3050 Eldogor Ln, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3050 Eldogor Ln, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,000

      Last Listing Agent Diane DiGregory REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

  • /50

    $600,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    150 Greenfield Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,274

    Last Listing Agent Justin Riapos LIFESPACE REAL ESTATE

    150 Greenfield Rd, New Castle, PA 16105
    • /3

      Est $456,419 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Mooney Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      202 Mooney Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caren Foy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /26

    $110,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1703 N Mercer St, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,484

    Last Listing Agent Chads Mullinary BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    1703 N Mercer St, New Castle, PA 16105
    • /15

      Est $222,639 Not Listed For Sale

      25 W Northview Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      25 W Northview Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Flamino HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /47

    $389,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    21 Victoria Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,156

21 Victoria Dr, New Castle, PA 16105
    • /28

      Est $102,659 Not Listed For Sale

      441 Faddis Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      441 Faddis Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Swogger BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /35

    $411,900 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    214 Raptor Cir, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,770

214 Raptor Cir, New Castle, PA 16105
    • /6

      Est $270,677 Not Listed For Sale

      3933 Mitchell Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3933 Mitchell Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caren Foy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /43

    $690,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    794 Club Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 375 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,714

    Last Listing Agent Francesca Ferrara CASTLE REALTY

    794 Club Dr, New Castle, PA 16105
    • /35

      Est $382,919 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Blackstone Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      159 Blackstone Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Blandi Howard Hanna

  • /27

    $472,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3328 Long Branch Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,616

    Last Listing Agent Joe Kulbacki CASTLE REALTY

    3328 Long Branch Dr, New Castle, PA 16105
    • /34

      Est $420,889 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Fireside Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      120 Fireside Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Alexander RE/MAX INFINITY

  • /31

    $171,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    286 Windsor Ridge Unit 26, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,127

286 Windsor Ridge Unit 26, New Castle, PA 16105

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home