4,479

Neshannock, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /13

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $78,571 per Acre

    1 Ciara Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

    Tucked away in the prestigious Club Estates neighborhood of Neshannock Township, this premium homesite offers a rare blend of privacy, flexibility, and upscale surroundings. Situated at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, the property is subject to subdivision, creating an approximately 1.4-acre lot—an ideal canvas for your custom dream home. Surrounded by mature trees and scenic natural beauty, the

    Shanna Funwela COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1 Ciara Dr, New Castle, PA 16105
  • /34

    $230,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    126 Shenango Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,916

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Visnansky EXP REALTY LLC

    126 Shenango Rd, New Castle, PA 16105
    • /20

      Est $297,274 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Woodland Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      201 Woodland Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Canacci HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /2

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $173,478 per Acre

    338 Sequoia Dr, Neshannock Township, PA 16105

    Lot in the Neshannok Trails Development. Beautiful mature development awaiting you to build your dream home.

    Susan Gill CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    338 Sequoia Dr, Neshannock Township, PA 16105
  • /22

    $175,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    977 Glen Rd, Neshannock Township, PA 16105

    • 0.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 162 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Prusia KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    977 Glen Rd, Neshannock Township, PA 16105
    • /32

      Est $265,725 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Lakeside Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      189 Lakeside Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Mantzell RE/MAX

  • /2

    $349,500 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Lot 46 Crimson Cir, Neshannock Township, PA 16105

    TO BE BUILT! The Rose Hill is a beautiful community with custom villas and duplexes! An impressive open floor plan offers a dramatic expansive vaulted kitchen/family room with an island, gas fireplace and skylights. The owners suitefeatures an en-suite with dual sinks and a large walk-in closet. This one level dwelling also consists of an additional bedroom, bathroom, dining room, flex room,

    Marianne Peluso CASTLE REALTY

    Lot 46 Crimson Cir, Neshannock Township, PA 16105
  • /20

    $295,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    5 Lilac Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,638

    Last Listing Agent Nick Gallo CASTLE REALTY

    5 Lilac Rd, New Castle, PA 16105
    • /34

      Est $337,518 Not Listed For Sale

      3214 Concord St, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3214 Concord St, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Nativio CASTLE REALTY

  • /2

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $159,600 per Acre

    330 Long Branch Dr, Neshannock Township, PA 16105

Susan Gill CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    330 Long Branch Dr, Neshannock Township, PA 16105
  • /50

    $400,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    252 Leawood Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,380

    Last Listing Agent Darci Wise REALTY ONE GROUP ULTIMATE

    252 Leawood Dr, New Castle, PA 16105
    • /25

      Est $373,639 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Sunset Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      214 Sunset Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AnnaMarie DeFrank COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

  • /2

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 5.38 Acres
    • $18,587 per Acre

    2519 Wilmington Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

    Auction Date: June 9th at 3:00 PM 2519 Wilmington Rd, New Castle, PA 16105 5.38 Prime Commercial Acres - Starting Bid Only $100,000! Formerly listed and valued at $350,000 | Assessed at $286,500 | Must Sell This is the development opportunity you've been waiting for. A rare chance to acquire over five acres of shovel-ready, high-density commercial land in one of Western Pennsylvania's most

    Sherman Hostetter Sherman E Hostetter

    2519 Wilmington Rd, New Castle, PA 16105
  • /40

    $700,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3340 S Parkside Dr, Neshannock Township, PA 16105

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,922

    Last Listing Agent Francesca Ferrara CASTLE REALTY

    3340 S Parkside Dr, Neshannock Township, PA 16105
    • /28

      Est $377,147 Not Listed For Sale

      2502 Marie Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2502 Marie Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francesca Ferrara CASTLE REALTY

  • /2

    $49,988

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $42,725 per Acre

    Lot 21 Haven Point Dr, Neshannock Township, PA 16105

    Gorgeous Lot nestled in the beautiful HAVEN POINT neighborhood. Spread out on your very own 1.17 acres.

    Leigha Peters RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    Lot 21 Haven Point Dr, Neshannock Township, PA 16105
  • /22

    $165,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    467 Blews Way, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,824

    Last Listing Agent Rick Maiella HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    467 Blews Way, New Castle, PA 16105
    • /19

      Est $132,036 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Maple Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      321 Maple Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marian Miller VALOR REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LLC

  • /50

    $1,750,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths

    1351 Lindsey Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

    Experience an exceptional 18.8-acre estate in Neshannock Twp, offering unmatched privacy & amenities. This impressive home features 5 bedrooms, 6 full bathrooms, and 2 half baths designed for both comfort and elevated living. Inside, enjoy a warm layout with a wood-burning fireplace, walk-in pantry, butler’s pantry, and abundant storage, including a large crawl space for added flexibility.

    Ryan Stoner RE/MAX INFINITY

    1351 Lindsey Rd, New Castle, PA 16105
  • /27

    $270,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    963 Kings Chapel Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,876

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Staph CASTLE REALTY

    963 Kings Chapel Rd, New Castle, PA 16105
    • /25

      Est $183,760 Not Listed For Sale

      123 W Euclid Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      123 W Euclid Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Blundo CASTLE REALTY

  • /37

    $235,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    216 W Northview Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

    Welcome to this beautifully updated two-story home in the highly desirable Neshannock School District! The main level features a spacious living room, formal dining area, and an updated kitchen with appliances included—perfect for move in ready convenience. Just off the kitchen, you’ll find a full bathroom for added functionality. Upstairs offers three comfortable bedrooms with classic hardwood

    Mason Carson RE/MAX INFINITY

    216 W Northview Ave, New Castle, PA 16105
  • /33

    $245,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    108 E Oakwood Way, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,293

    Last Listing Agent Sherie Babb BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    108 E Oakwood Way, New Castle, PA 16105
    • /12

      Est $395,833 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Antigua Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      125 Antigua Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Walzer KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

  • /48

    $210,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    123 W Northview Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

    Welcome to this charming brick ranch, perfectly designed for convenient one-level living and ideally situated on a spacious .29-acre corner lot. This well-maintained home offers a functional layout featuring a bright kitchen, open-spaced dining room, comfortable living room, two bedrooms, and a full bathroom on the main level. The partially finished basement expands your living space with a

    Shellie Staph CASTLE REALTY

    123 W Northview Ave, New Castle, PA 16105
  • /8

    $262,500 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3215 Mercer Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,766

    Last Listing Agent Caren Foy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    3215 Mercer Rd, New Castle, PA 16105
    • /45

      Est $321,264 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Sunnybrook Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8 Sunnybrook Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CARA FIRMI WPML Inactive User File

  • /23

    $269,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft

    238 Justice Ln, New Castle, PA 16105

    Nestled on a beautiful 1⁄2-acre lot with a peaceful treed backdrop, this well-maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and updates. Andersen double-pane windows fill the home with natural light, while French doors open to a brand-new deck overlooking the private backyard—ideal for relaxing or entertaining. The inviting living area features a charming brick fireplace with slate

    Denise Canacci HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    238 Justice Ln, New Castle, PA 16105
  • /42

    $510,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    245 Chippewa Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,832

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Staph CASTLE REALTY

    245 Chippewa Dr, New Castle, PA 16105
    • /5

      Est $396,399 Not Listed For Sale

      3410 Banberry Ln, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3410 Banberry Ln, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caren Foy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /7

    $16,900

    • Land
    • 10,193 Sq Ft
    • $72,222 per Acre

    702 Court St, New Castle/3rd, PA 16105

    Looking for the perfect spot to build your dream home? This large, elevated corner lot offers endless possibilities, whether you're imagining a modern design or a classic home with timeless appeal. Located just a stone’s throw from the Lawrence County Courthouse and The downtown New Castle, this property combines both convenience and charm.: The lot is beautifully framed with natural stone,

    Kim Cragle BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    702 Court St, New Castle/3rd, PA 16105
  • /33

    $183,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4305 Matthews Rd, Mahoning Township, PA 16105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

4305 Matthews Rd, Mahoning Township, PA 16105
    • /37

      Est $239,420 Not Listed For Sale

      14 E Maitland Ln, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      14 E Maitland Ln, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Funwela COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /33

    $259,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft

    17 W Oakwood Way, New Castle, PA 16105

    Welcome to 17 W Oakwood Way This beautiful 4 bedroom home is packed with updates in many areas of the home such as a newer furnace, air conditioner, hot water tank, windows, updated and remodeled kitchen complete with a quartz counter top, appliances, partially finished basement and more! This home has beautiful hardwood floors all through out. Bathrooms on every floor! Outside, enjoy family get

    Michelle Swogger BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    17 W Oakwood Way, New Castle, PA 16105
  • /11

    $123,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    447 1/2 Falls Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,628

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Schuller HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    447 1/2 Falls Ave, New Castle, PA 16105
    • /26

      Est $184,919 Not Listed For Sale

      308 W Elizabeth St, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      308 W Elizabeth St, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

• /50

    $499,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft

    2625 Wilmington Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

    Currently used as an office location, this building is filled with Character and Style featuring Arch Doorways, tile floors, and Tile roof that could be easily converted back to single family use. This beautiful, remodeled structure is solidly built with a durable tile roof and features numerous updates throughout. The property has been newly remodeled with all new electric, new furnaces, updated

    Diane Flamino HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    2625 Wilmington Rd, New Castle, PA 16105
  • /46

    $460,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    108 Fireside Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,098

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Peluso CASTLE REALTY

    108 Fireside Dr, New Castle, PA 16105
    • /9

      Est $456,725 Not Listed For Sale

      718 Old Pulaski Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      718 Old Pulaski Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caren Foy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /2

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $173,478 per Acre

    114 Neshannock Trails Dr, Neshannock, PA 16105

Susan Gill CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    114 Neshannock Trails Dr, Neshannock, PA 16105

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home