4,479

Neshannock, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      3868 North Point Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      3868 North Point Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,500
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Dean HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /24

      Est $245,817 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Kingswood Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      117 Kingswood Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keri Thomas KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /25

      Est $548,450 Not Listed For Sale

      3418 Fisher Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3418 Fisher Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Francesca Ferrara CASTLE REALTY

    • /24

      Est $314,201 Not Listed For Sale

      440 Randall Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      440 Randall Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jen Reilly BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /16

      Est $166,301 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Eleanor Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      218 Eleanor Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jarrod McCormick WPML Inactive User File

    • /17

      Est $167,088 Not Listed For Sale

      415 E Maitland Ln, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      415 E Maitland Ln, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charles Dean BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /23

      Est $473,119 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Neshannock Trails Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      106 Neshannock Trails Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Canacci HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /24

      Est $357,020 Not Listed For Sale

      559 McGary Rd, New Wilmington, PA 16142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      559 McGary Rd, New Wilmington, PA 16142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Steele BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Est $706,229 Not Listed For Sale

      27 E Maitland Ln, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      27 E Maitland Ln, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rocco Fazio COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /10

      Est $483,308 Not Listed For Sale

      2503 Nashua Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2503 Nashua Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Niklaus BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $390,159 Not Listed For Sale

      3240 Sequoia Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3240 Sequoia Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,500
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Peluso HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /23

      Est $371,974 Not Listed For Sale

      3333 Long Branch Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3333 Long Branch Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Moats HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $418,453 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Mocasin Trail, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13 Mocasin Trail, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Flora BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $523,929 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Mocasin Trail, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10 Mocasin Trail, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Flora BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $446,490 Not Listed For Sale

      179 Neshannock Trails Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      179 Neshannock Trails Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Chiafullo-Haid BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $464,516 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Neshannock Trails Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      174 Neshannock Trails Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Francesca Ferrara CASTLE REALTY

    • /24

      Est $485,928 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Saratoga Cir, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7 Saratoga Cir, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marian Miller VALOR REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LLC

    • /25

      Est $429,263 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Tall Trees Ct, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      14 Tall Trees Ct, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raelyn Marburger HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /20

      Est $464,716 Not Listed For Sale

      3346 Plank Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3346 Plank Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Flamino HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /12

      Est $133,517 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Worthington Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      115 Worthington Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,500
      • Aug 27, 2021

• /14

      Est $281,250 Not Listed For Sale

      2809 N Mercer St, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2809 N Mercer St, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caren Foy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /23

      Est $226,219 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Orchard Way, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      20 Orchard Way, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

• /25

      Est $677,369 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Sunset Valley Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      716 Sunset Valley Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

• /14

      Est $268,363 Not Listed For Sale

      19 W Meyer Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      19 W Meyer Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corey Dame REAL OF PENNSYLVANIA

    • /25

      Est $162,783 Not Listed For Sale

      1706 N Beaver St, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1706 N Beaver St, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $250,858 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Cover Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      168 Cover Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Schlegel BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /5

      Est $154,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Graceland Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1801 Graceland Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 519% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Blundo CASTLE REALTY

    • /19

      Est $302,790 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Whitehill Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      105 Whitehill Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hill BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /21

      Est $295,221 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Lattavo Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      50 Lattavo Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

• /25

      Est $371,522 Not Listed For Sale

      3413 Clover Ln, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3413 Clover Ln, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Oct 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina McCaskey BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Est $345,631 Not Listed For Sale

      3232 Penny Ln Unit 16B, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3232 Penny Ln Unit 16B, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

• /22

      Est $306,175 Not Listed For Sale

      3218 Penny Ln Unit 12A, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3218 Penny Ln Unit 12A, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marylou Scheidemantle WPML Inactive User File

    • /12

      Est $249,589 Not Listed For Sale

      14 W Hazelcroft Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      14 W Hazelcroft Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Walzer KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /12

      Est $166,395 Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Pulaski Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      1707 Pulaski Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Walzer KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /13

      Est $174,663 Not Listed For Sale

      306 W Elizabeth St, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      306 W Elizabeth St, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,500
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Francesca Ferrara CASTLE REALTY

    • /21

      Est $225,304 Not Listed For Sale

      4186 Bristol Ln, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4186 Bristol Ln, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

• /21

      Est $120,951 Not Listed For Sale

      404 W Kenneth Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      404 W Kenneth Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keri Thomas KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /17

      Est $293,807 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Guadalcanal Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      119 Guadalcanal Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,100
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hazen REALTY ONE GROUP ULTIMATE

    • /22

      Est $179,521 Not Listed For Sale

      1658 Pulaski Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1658 Pulaski Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Russell BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /18

      Est $343,797 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Orchard Way, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      22 Orchard Way, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 270 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Burns KELLER WILLIAMS EXCLUSIVE

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home