4,478

Neshannock, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $528,532 Not Listed For Sale

      3106 Wild Grape Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3106 Wild Grape Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,400
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raelyn Marburger HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /20

    $210,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4143 Bristol Ln, Neshannock, PA 16105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,212

    Last Listing Agent Rick Maiella HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    4143 Bristol Ln, Neshannock, PA 16105
    • /38

      Est $579,449 Not Listed For Sale

      338 Hearthstone Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      338 Hearthstone Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,812
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Stoner RE/MAX INFINITY

  • /2

    $112,140 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1301 Garner Rd, Mahoning Township, PA 16105

    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Venasco KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    1301 Garner Rd, Mahoning Township, PA 16105
    • /50

      Est $768,056 Not Listed For Sale

      2937 Trail 3, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2937 Trail 3, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Peluso CASTLE REALTY

  • /22

    $192,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6 Edgewood Acres, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,454

    Last Listing Agent Ronalyn Mitcheltree HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    6 Edgewood Acres, New Castle, PA 16105
    • /29

      Est $174,239 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Worthington Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      103 Worthington Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Chiafullo-Haid BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /9

    $163,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    300 W Elizabeth St, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,936

    Last Listing Agent Caren Foy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    300 W Elizabeth St, New Castle, PA 16105
    • /19

      Est $245,472 Not Listed For Sale

      15 E Hazelcroft Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      15 E Hazelcroft Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Karmecy HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /38

    $240,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1218 McGary Rd, New Wilmington, PA 16142

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,997

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Bibza COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1218 McGary Rd, New Wilmington, PA 16142
    • /25

      Est $263,404 Not Listed For Sale

      3370 Mercer Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3370 Mercer Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Conti KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

  • /11

    $140,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    16 W Oakwood Way, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,308

    Last Listing Agent Shellie Staph CASTLE REALTY

    16 W Oakwood Way, New Castle, PA 16105
    • /22

      Est $279,220 Not Listed For Sale

      372 Randall Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      372 Randall Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 330 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Peluso HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /35

    $152,650 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    206 W Fairmont Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,000

    Last Listing Agent Keri Thomas KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    206 W Fairmont Ave, New Castle, PA 16105
    • /27

      Est $238,134 Not Listed For Sale

      208 W Fairmont Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      208 W Fairmont Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

• /39

    $496,600 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    223 Tanglewood Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,559

223 Tanglewood Dr, New Castle, PA 16105
    • /22

      Est $344,561 Not Listed For Sale

      2893 Mercer Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2893 Mercer Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

• /50

    $350,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3215 Concord St, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,617

    Last Listing Agent Renee Dean HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    3215 Concord St, New Castle, PA 16105
    • /19

      Est $155,900 Not Listed For Sale

      2804 Mercer Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2804 Mercer Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,500
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Flamino HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /28

    $180,500 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    411 Lawnview Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,857

    Last Listing Agent Rick Sikora BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    411 Lawnview Ave, New Castle, PA 16105
    • /20

      Est $141,988 Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Graceland Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2105 Graceland Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Moats HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    156 Upland Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,649

    Last Listing Agent Keri Thomas KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    156 Upland Dr, New Castle, PA 16105
    • /25

      Est $161,084 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Kenneth Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      116 Kenneth Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Malinda Koncar BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /46

    $349,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    23 Bellaire Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,168

    Last Listing Agent Becca Struthers RE/MAX REAL ESTATE CONSULTANTS, LLC

    23 Bellaire Dr, New Castle, PA 16105
    • /30

      Est $235,610 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Tulagi Way, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      212 Tulagi Way, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Stoner RE/MAX INFINITY

  • /17

    $140,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3113 Mercer Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,402

3113 Mercer Rd, New Castle, PA 16105
    • /16

      Est $222,086 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Shenango Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      67 Shenango Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,001
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Clinton HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /37

    $345,300 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    419 Bon Aire Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,724

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Stoner RE/MAX INFINITY

    419 Bon Aire Ave, New Castle, PA 16105
    • /13

      Est $231,313 Not Listed For Sale

      2995 Mercer Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2995 Mercer Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Walzer KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

  • /43

    $380,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    315 Lake Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,941

    Last Listing Agent Josephine Pazzo CASTLE REALTY

    315 Lake Dr, New Castle, PA 16105
    • /28

      Est $364,091 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Greenfield Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      126 Greenfield Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

• /11

    $99,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3614 Wilmington Rd, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $59/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,323

    Last Listing Agent Keri Thomas KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    3614 Wilmington Rd, New Castle, PA 16105
    • /8

      Est $224,858 Not Listed For Sale

      2402 Anne Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2402 Anne Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

• /35

    $284,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    3771 N Point Dr, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Flora BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    3771 N Point Dr, New Castle, PA 16105
    • /9

      Est $156,995 Not Listed For Sale

      1613 Katherine St, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1613 Katherine St, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,750
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Walzer KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

  • /44

    $385,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    453 Falls Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,701

    Last Listing Agent Darci Wise REALTY ONE GROUP ULTIMATE

    453 Falls Ave, New Castle, PA 16105
    • /23

      Est $224,531 Not Listed For Sale

      428 Ridgelawn Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      428 Ridgelawn Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bonner BONNER REALTY LLC

  • /31

    $165,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    104 Kenneth Ave, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,367

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Nativio CASTLE REALTY

    104 Kenneth Ave, New Castle, PA 16105
    • /14

      Est $112,014 Not Listed For Sale

      10 W Clen Moore Blvd, New Castle, PA 16105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      10 W Clen Moore Blvd, New Castle, PA 16105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabe Gordon BONNER REALTY LLC

  • /36

    $371,231 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2584 Blossom Ln, New Castle, PA 16105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,217

2584 Blossom Ln, New Castle, PA 16105

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home