Est $101,021
49 E Railroad St, Nesquehoning, PA 18240
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,140 Sq Ft
- Built 1890
Last Sold Summary
- 289% Below List Price
- $23/SF
- Last Sold Price $26,000
Last Listing Agent Eva Dugan Koehler Marvin Realty
Est $101,021
49 E Railroad St, Nesquehoning, PA 18240
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Eva Dugan Koehler Marvin Realty
Est $96,219
47 E Railroad St, Nesquehoning, PA 18240
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Eva Dugan Koehler Marvin Realty
Est $118,677
66 E Railroad St, Nesquehoning, PA 18240
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent James Shober Mary Enck Realty Inc
Est $98,522
59 E Center St, Nesquehoning, PA 18240
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ann Vlot RE/MAX
Est $94,628
49 E Center St, Nesquehoning, PA 18240
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Megan Brown IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley
Est $103,979
3 E Center St, Nesquehoning, PA 18240
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tammy Sword Tammy Sword Realty LLC
Est $146,754
46 E Catawissa St, Nesquehoning, PA 18240
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tom Woodring RE/MAX
Est $300,871
38 E Catawissa St, Nesquehoning, PA 18240
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bonnie Hoffman Mountain Vista Real Estate, LLC
Est $154,047
15 E Catawissa St, Nesquehoning, PA 18240
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Donna Dugan Gene Durigan Real Estate
Est $292,729
10 E Catawissa St, Nesquehoning, PA 18240
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Paula Fritzinger Koehler Marvin Realty
Est $126,805
62 E Catawissa St, Nesquehoning, PA 18240
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Matthew Dunbar Bear Mountain Real Estate LLC
Est $212,153
165 W Marconi Ave, Nesquehoning, PA 18240
Last Sold Summary