Est $99,539
111 E Railroad St, Nesquehoning, PA 18240
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,140 Sq Ft
- Built 1925
Last Sold Summary
- 42% Above List Price
- $61/SF
- 9 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $70,000
- Nov 04, 2021
Last Listing Agent Christopher Troxell Keller Williams Allentown