9,983

Properties in ZIP Code 95959

Section Image
    • 18733 Jackass Flats Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Not Listed For Sale

      18733 Jackass Flats Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      18733 Jackass Flats Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hayward HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    • 11483 Via Vista, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $644,981 Not Listed For Sale

      11483 Via Vista, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11483 Via Vista, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Weir RE/MAX

    • 13863 Altair Dr, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $149,839 Not Listed For Sale

      13863 Altair Dr, Nevada City, CA 95959

      13863 Altair Dr, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffni Hald RE/MAX

    • 30196 Buckthorn Ln, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Not Listed For Sale

      30196 Buckthorn Ln, Nevada City, CA 95959

      30196 Buckthorn Ln, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alan Savage Sierra Heritage Realty

    • 16357 Indian Flat Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $941,273 Not Listed For Sale

      16357 Indian Flat Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      16357 Indian Flat Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 288 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen De Sena eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 250 Mallard Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $535,295 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Mallard Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      250 Mallard Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Craig Adachi Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • 17610 Shoshoni Trail Ct, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $819,198 Not Listed For Sale

      17610 Shoshoni Trail Ct, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      17610 Shoshoni Trail Ct, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Frederick Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 10441 Buffington Ct, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $231,739 Not Listed For Sale

      10441 Buffington Ct, Nevada City, CA 95959

      10441 Buffington Ct, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Thornsbrough Crosby Real Estate

    • 11295 Via Vista, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $644,111 Not Listed For Sale

      11295 Via Vista, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11295 Via Vista, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Amato Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • 11754 Winter Moon Way, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $164,263 Not Listed For Sale

      11754 Winter Moon Way, Nevada City, CA 95959

      11754 Winter Moon Way, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Smith Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • 641 Chief Kelly Dr, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $171,558 Not Listed For Sale

      641 Chief Kelly Dr, Nevada City, CA 95959

      641 Chief Kelly Dr, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Dejesus RE/MAX

    • 12577 Blazing Star Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Not Listed For Sale

      12577 Blazing Star Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12577 Blazing Star Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Baker Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 10200 Laurentian Way, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $301,747 Not Listed For Sale

      10200 Laurentian Way, Nevada City, CA 95959

      10200 Laurentian Way, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Barry eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 13463 Gracie Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $410,385 Not Listed For Sale

      13463 Gracie Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      13463 Gracie Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Hensley Recreation Realty

    • 13696 Lightning Tree Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $177,805 Not Listed For Sale

      13696 Lightning Tree Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      13696 Lightning Tree Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Lewis Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 10881 Yukon Way, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Not Listed For Sale

      10881 Yukon Way, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10881 Yukon Way, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kela Madeiros RE/MAX

    • 11468 Valencia Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $777,027 Not Listed For Sale

      11468 Valencia Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11468 Valencia Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Simmons Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 23090 Missouri Ridge Dr, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $752,715 Not Listed For Sale

      23090 Missouri Ridge Dr, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      23090 Missouri Ridge Dr, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

• 30326 Yellow Pine Ln, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $67,786 Not Listed For Sale

      30326 Yellow Pine Ln, Nevada City, CA 95959

      30326 Yellow Pine Ln, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Savage Sierra Heritage Realty

    • 15371 Tyler Foote Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $103,668 Not Listed For Sale

      15371 Tyler Foote Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      15371 Tyler Foote Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 629 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Dietrich Gold Country Ranches and Realty

    • 17091 Old Washington Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $464,427 Not Listed For Sale

      17091 Old Washington Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      17091 Old Washington Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $583/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Carlsen Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • 10840 Mill Springs Dr, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $543,305 Not Listed For Sale

      10840 Mill Springs Dr, Nevada City, CA 95959

      10840 Mill Springs Dr, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

• 10470 Indian Trail, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $889,650 Not Listed For Sale

      10470 Indian Trail, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      10470 Indian Trail, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Rellstab RE/MAX

    • 10300 Indian Trail, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $1,016,751 Not Listed For Sale

      10300 Indian Trail, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10300 Indian Trail, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Rose Compass

    • 18822 Farrell Ravine Way, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $222,634 Not Listed For Sale

      18822 Farrell Ravine Way, Nevada City, CA 95959

      18822 Farrell Ravine Way, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 550 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alan Savage Sierra Heritage Realty

    • 14094 Dirt Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Not Listed For Sale

      14094 Dirt Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      14094 Dirt Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Smith Luxe Places International Real

    • 10214 Harmony Ridge Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $1,186,337 Not Listed For Sale

      10214 Harmony Ridge Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10214 Harmony Ridge Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Klus Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • 16294 Sages Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $87,708 Not Listed For Sale

      16294 Sages Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      16294 Sages Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Bogaczyk eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 10262 Spaulding Ln, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $271,039 Not Listed For Sale

      10262 Spaulding Ln, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      10262 Spaulding Ln, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Medina Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • 15281 Kimberly Ct, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $504,849 Not Listed For Sale

      15281 Kimberly Ct, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      15281 Kimberly Ct, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

• 16611 Black Sands Mine Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Not Listed For Sale

      16611 Black Sands Mine Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      16611 Black Sands Mine Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

• 16675 Black Sands Mine Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Not Listed For Sale

      16675 Black Sands Mine Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      16675 Black Sands Mine Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

• 18081 Grizzly Creek Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Not Listed For Sale

      18081 Grizzly Creek Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      18081 Grizzly Creek Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ariel Hodge Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 18599 Cruzon Grade Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $72,734 Not Listed For Sale

      18599 Cruzon Grade Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      18599 Cruzon Grade Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taffy Maurer eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 12000 Riffle Way, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $90,500 Not Listed For Sale

      12000 Riffle Way, Nevada City, CA 95959

      12000 Riffle Way, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 223% Above List Price
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Nichols South Fork Realty

    • 20100 Tyler Foote Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Not Listed For Sale

      20100 Tyler Foote Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      20100 Tyler Foote Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ayrton Swasey Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • 17114 Wild Plum Ln, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Not Listed For Sale

      17114 Wild Plum Ln, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      17114 Wild Plum Ln, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Helms Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 24003 Gaston Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $250,213 Not Listed For Sale

      24003 Gaston Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      24003 Gaston Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Dwyer Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • 31004 Relief Hill Rd Unit 5, Washington, CA 95986

      Not Listed For Sale

      31004 Relief Hill Rd Unit 5, Washington, CA 95986

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      31004 Relief Hill Rd Unit 5, Washington, CA 95986

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sierra Player Real Broker

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home