9,983

Properties in ZIP Code 95959

Section Image
    • 12360 Gayle Ln, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $734,625 Not Listed For Sale

      12360 Gayle Ln, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12360 Gayle Ln, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Johnson RE/MAX

    • 12373 Gayle Ln, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $605,479 Not Listed For Sale

      12373 Gayle Ln, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      12373 Gayle Ln, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,894
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Simmons Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 10742 Banner Lava Cap Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $919,613 Not Listed For Sale

      10742 Banner Lava Cap Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10742 Banner Lava Cap Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Helms Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 10654 Banner Lava Cap Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $1,296,776 Not Listed For Sale

      10654 Banner Lava Cap Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10654 Banner Lava Cap Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $388/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,292,500
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Congdon Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • 10314 Durbrow Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $497,356 Not Listed For Sale

      10314 Durbrow Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10314 Durbrow Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Sawyer RE/MAX

    • 11041 Ridge Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $719,477 Not Listed For Sale

      11041 Ridge Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      11041 Ridge Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Morris GUIDE Real Estate

    • 15668 Ridge Estates Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $621,434 Not Listed For Sale

      15668 Ridge Estates Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      15668 Ridge Estates Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

• 10910 Ridge Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $580,791 Not Listed For Sale

      10910 Ridge Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10910 Ridge Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Rellstab RE/MAX

    • 11615 Ridge Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $676,804 Not Listed For Sale

      11615 Ridge Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11615 Ridge Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $348/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Murphy eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • 11548 Ridge Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $363,331 Not Listed For Sale

      11548 Ridge Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      11548 Ridge Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Hamilton RE/MAX

    • 11430 Pepper Ln, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $562,428 Not Listed For Sale

      11430 Pepper Ln, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11430 Pepper Ln, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

• 16406 Cooper Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $474,270 Not Listed For Sale

      16406 Cooper Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      16406 Cooper Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 303 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

• 13610 Lightning Tree Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $691,256 Not Listed For Sale

      13610 Lightning Tree Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      13610 Lightning Tree Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $370/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $688,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Stone-Francisco Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 18175 Blue Tent School Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $658,867 Not Listed For Sale

      18175 Blue Tent School Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      18175 Blue Tent School Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dottie Ray Souter Dottie Ray Realty

    • 13929 Quaillan Way, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $832,872 Not Listed For Sale

      13929 Quaillan Way, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      13929 Quaillan Way, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Morey Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • 17468 Excelsior Ditch Camp Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $636,777 Not Listed For Sale

      17468 Excelsior Ditch Camp Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      17468 Excelsior Ditch Camp Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Stanley Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 20834 New Rome Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $443,246 Not Listed For Sale

      20834 New Rome Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      20834 New Rome Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Carlsen Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • 18633 Kentucky Ravine Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $706,289 Not Listed For Sale

      18633 Kentucky Ravine Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      18633 Kentucky Ravine Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Hamilton RE/MAX

    • 21500 Pine Needle Ln, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $901,041 Not Listed For Sale

      21500 Pine Needle Ln, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      21500 Pine Needle Ln, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

• 315 Gracie Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $315,812 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Gracie Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      315 Gracie Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Dejesus RE/MAX

    • 397 Gracie Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $550,945 Not Listed For Sale

      397 Gracie Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      397 Gracie Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Millington Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • 112 Boulder St, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $599,304 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Boulder St, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      112 Boulder St, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

• 110 Boulder St, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $648,202 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Boulder St, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      110 Boulder St, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,947
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory & Karen Sharp Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • 502 Nevada St, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $755,728 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Nevada St, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      502 Nevada St, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

• 231 Brock Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $433,182 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Brock Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      231 Brock Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Costa-Cline Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    • 324 Bridge Way, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $442,107 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Bridge Way, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      324 Bridge Way, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Lewis Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 332 Bridge Way, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $420,313 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Bridge Way, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      332 Bridge Way, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

• 347 Brock Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $440,532 Not Listed For Sale

      347 Brock Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      347 Brock Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Taylor Berkshire Hathaway Home Svcs.

    • 311 Monroe St, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $610,820 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Monroe St, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      311 Monroe St, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Wilson RE/MAX

    • 538 E Broad St, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $910,755 Not Listed For Sale

      538 E Broad St, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      538 E Broad St, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaretich Team Sereno Group

    • 541 N Pine St, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $888,281 Not Listed For Sale

      541 N Pine St, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      541 N Pine St, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Auld RE/MAX

    • 12866 Little Deer Creek Ln, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $670,386 Not Listed For Sale

      12866 Little Deer Creek Ln, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12866 Little Deer Creek Ln, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

• 11387 Newtown Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $529,799 Not Listed For Sale

      11387 Newtown Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      11387 Newtown Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Berdan Good & Company Realty

    • 14953 Monte Vista Dr, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $963,171 Not Listed For Sale

      14953 Monte Vista Dr, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      14953 Monte Vista Dr, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Berman Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 17375 Shoshoni Trail Ct, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $523,418 Not Listed For Sale

      17375 Shoshoni Trail Ct, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      17375 Shoshoni Trail Ct, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Reid Sierra Homes Realty

    • 12101 Jones Bar Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $497,777 Not Listed For Sale

      12101 Jones Bar Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12101 Jones Bar Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Sawyer RE/MAX

    • 11234 Tower Hill Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $710,302 Not Listed For Sale

      11234 Tower Hill Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11234 Tower Hill Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aron Martin Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • 11834 Cement Hill Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $871,912 Not Listed For Sale

      11834 Cement Hill Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11834 Cement Hill Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

• 14904 Blind Shady Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $540,575 Not Listed For Sale

      14904 Blind Shady Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14904 Blind Shady Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jensen Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 10477 Mackinac Ct, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $598,418 Not Listed For Sale

      10477 Mackinac Ct, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10477 Mackinac Ct, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Wood Sierra Homes Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home