$729,900 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025
2528 Morning Mist Ln, Nevada, TX 75173
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,298 Sq Ft
- Built 2018
Last Sold Summary
- $221/SF
- 16 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $720,749
Last Listing Agent Rafael Carrasco Carrasco Real Estate Co.
2528 Morning Mist Ln, Nevada, TX 75173