456

Recently Sold Homes in 43054

Section Image
  • /27

    $303,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    6808 Newrock Dr Unit 18, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Young NextHome Experience

    6808 Newrock Dr Unit 18, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /45

    $500,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6759 Headwater Trail, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,927

    Last Listing Agent Rob Riddle New Albany Realty, LTD

    6759 Headwater Trail, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /43

    $625,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    8127 Griswold Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,137

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Reid RE/MAX Town Center

    8127 Griswold Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /65

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4650 Commons Park Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,583

    Last Listing Agent Jaysen Barlow Sell For One Percent

    4650 Commons Park Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /47

    $531,813

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1271 Fareharm Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,625

    Last Listing Agent Jill Fergus Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    1271 Fareharm Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /42

    $2,432,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    7705 Ogden Woods Blvd, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,122,821

    Last Listing Agent Carol Goff Carol Goff & Associates

    7705 Ogden Woods Blvd, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /48

    $524,900

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    7527 Bullock Ln Unit Lot 177, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    7527 Bullock Ln Unit Lot 177, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /19

    $184,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    5983 Silver Charms Way Unit B, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Philipsen Home Central Realty

    5983 Silver Charms Way Unit B, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /44

    $540,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4623 Herb Garden Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,499

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Raines The Raines Group, Inc.

    4623 Herb Garden Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /2

    $1,015,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7482 King George Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $268/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,047,241

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Raines The Raines Group, Inc.

    7482 King George Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /46

    $950,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    109 Keswick Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,375

    Last Listing Agent Jane Kessler-Lennox New Albany Realty, LTD

    109 Keswick Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /25

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5885 New Albany Rd W Unit 20, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,161

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Payne Engel & Volkers Real Estate Advisors

    5885 New Albany Rd W Unit 20, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /103

    $885,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7282 New Albany Links Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $197/SF

    Current Estimated Value $913,967

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Segnini A-List Realty

    7282 New Albany Links Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /55

    $1,101,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7617 N Goodrich Square, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,092,106

    Last Listing Agent Joe Janszen Keller Williams Greater Cols

    7617 N Goodrich Square, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /40

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7145 Billy Goat Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,635

    Last Listing Agent Terry Penrod Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    7145 Billy Goat Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /53

    $599,900

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3311 Polden Hill Dr Unit 24, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Ritchie RE/MAX Partners

    3311 Polden Hill Dr Unit 24, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /49

    $675,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1221 Wedgefield Ln, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,338

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Keys The Brokerage House

    1221 Wedgefield Ln, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /55

    $705,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8097 Parsons Pass, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,536

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Raines The Raines Group, Inc.

    8097 Parsons Pass, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /59

    $312,500

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    6942 Churchill Downs Dr Unit 40, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,664

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Kranyik Red 1 Realty

    6942 Churchill Downs Dr Unit 40, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /43

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6947 Hollyhock Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,404

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Mullen Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    6947 Hollyhock Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /59

    $825,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2881 Swisher Creek Crossing Ct, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,720

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Ramm Coldwell Banker Realty

    2881 Swisher Creek Crossing Ct, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /89

    $555,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1236 Paden Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,631

    Last Listing Agent Amy Paul e-Merge Real Estate Premium

    1236 Paden Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /57

    $1,250,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    42 Keswick Woods, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,114,550

    Last Listing Agent Jill Beckett-Hill Beckett Realty Group

    42 Keswick Woods, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /40

    $660,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5007 Hearthstone Park Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,735

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Raines The Raines Group, Inc.

    5007 Hearthstone Park Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /33

    $421,550

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    7250 Upper Albany Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,279

    Last Listing Agent Emily Groza Yoko The Brokerage House

    7250 Upper Albany Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /39

    $449,900

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6577 Wheatly Rd Unit LOT 403, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Raines The Raines Group, Inc.

    6577 Wheatly Rd Unit LOT 403, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /76

    $2,175,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    4945 Yantis Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 5,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,219,037

4945 Yantis Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /38

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6834 Cedar Brook Glen, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,865

    Last Listing Agent Jaysen Barlow Sell For One Percent

    6834 Cedar Brook Glen, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /31

    $188,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7061 Hill Gail Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,173

    Last Listing Agent Craig Buehler Coldwell Banker Realty

    7061 Hill Gail Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /81

    $865,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    7185 Dean Farm Rd, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,046

    Last Listing Agent Mark Neff New Albany Realty, LTD

    7185 Dean Farm Rd, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /30

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6611 Morse Rd, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,528

    Last Listing Agent Steve Beaver RE/MAX Revealty

    6611 Morse Rd, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /23

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    5760 Johnstown Rd, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,808

    Last Listing Agent Tami Cheek Keller Williams Greater Cols

    5760 Johnstown Rd, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /61

    $719,999

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    8951 Grate Park Square, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,184

    Last Listing Agent Rob Riddle New Albany Realty, LTD

    8951 Grate Park Square, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /63

    $810,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8423 Laidbrook Place Unit Lot 2, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,959

    Last Listing Agent John Lubinsky RE/MAX Affiliates, Inc.

    8423 Laidbrook Place Unit Lot 2, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /35

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    7175 Normanton Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,669

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pankuch RE/MAX Revealty

    7175 Normanton Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /63

    $667,250

    Sold May 16, 2025

    1175 Harrison Pond Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,972

    Last Listing Agent Charles Collins Red 1 Realty

    1175 Harrison Pond Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /2

    $1,417,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7668 Sutton Place, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,417,277

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    7668 Sutton Place, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /65

    $529,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1320 Havant Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,884

    Last Listing Agent Mike Parsons Parsons Real Estate Group

    1320 Havant Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /34

    $499,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    6887 Brooklyn Heights Rd, Westerville, OH 43081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,103

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Raines The Raines Group, Inc.

    6887 Brooklyn Heights Rd, Westerville, OH 43081
  • /41

    $459,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5424 Tathwell Dr Unit 45, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,522

    Last Listing Agent Anita Smith EPCON Realty, Inc.

    5424 Tathwell Dr Unit 45, New Albany, OH 43054

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home