456

Recently Sold Homes in 43054

Section Image
  • /58

    $799,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6993 Cunningham Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,711

    Last Listing Agent Rob Riddle New Albany Realty, LTD

    6993 Cunningham Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /48

    $650,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    6710 Upper Brook Way, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,023

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Raines The Raines Group, Inc.

    6710 Upper Brook Way, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /29

    $599,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    8068 Griswold Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,747

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

    8068 Griswold Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /28

    $589,995

    Sold May 27, 2025

    6516 Summers Nook Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,192

    Last Listing Agent Michele Cleary Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    6516 Summers Nook Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /19

    $180,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    5829 Andrew John Dr Unit 3, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,214

    Last Listing Agent Paige Ludwig CRT, Realtors

    5829 Andrew John Dr Unit 3, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /2

    $640,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6460 Hilltop Trail Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,856

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Petrof RE/MAX Connection

    6460 Hilltop Trail Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /62

    $405,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    10842 Johnstown Rd, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,093

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Pope Key Realty

    10842 Johnstown Rd, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /2

    $615,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5685 Jersey Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,700

    Last Listing Agent Jason Davis NextHome Experience

    5685 Jersey Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /67

    $785,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    7212 New Albany Links Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,597

    Last Listing Agent Mara Ackermann RE/MAX Consultant Group

    7212 New Albany Links Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /36

    $242,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    6038 Seabiscuit Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terrance Miller RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    6038 Seabiscuit Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /75

    $970,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2839 Highland Woods Blvd, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,065,968

    Last Listing Agent John Lubinsky RE/MAX Affiliates, Inc.

    2839 Highland Woods Blvd, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /27

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    7249 Steel Dust Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,554

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Keffer Keller Williams Greater Cols

    7249 Steel Dust Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /55

    $705,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1346 Harrison Pond Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,446

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Raines The Raines Group, Inc.

    1346 Harrison Pond Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /38

    $475,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6746 Morningside Heights Place, Westerville, OH 43081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,509

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Raines The Raines Group, Inc.

    6746 Morningside Heights Place, Westerville, OH 43081
  • /2

    $575,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    6449 Herb Garden Ct, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,825

    Last Listing Agent Krishna Saredhena Red 1 Realty

    6449 Herb Garden Ct, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /67

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1191 Harrison Pond Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF

    Current Estimated Value $715,307

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Barlow Sell For One Percent

    1191 Harrison Pond Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /41

    $1,150,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3725 Prestwould Close, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,164,288

    Last Listing Agent Mara Ackermann RE/MAX Consultant Group

    3725 Prestwould Close, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /39

    $295,000

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    6214 Brickside Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,013

    Last Listing Agent Alecia Godfrey Keller Williams Greater Cols

    6214 Brickside Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /33

    $268,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    7130 Steel Dust Dr Unit 1, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,767

    Last Listing Agent Dixie Lundquist Coldwell Banker Realty

    7130 Steel Dust Dr Unit 1, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /73

    $3,700,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3940 Ebrington Rd, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 10,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,647,918

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Raines The Raines Group, Inc.

    3940 Ebrington Rd, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /114

    $2,600,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    7754 Brandon Rd, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 8,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,652,712

    Last Listing Agent Rob Riddle New Albany Realty, LTD

    7754 Brandon Rd, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /52

    $450,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3126 Reynoldsburg New Albany Rd, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,821

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Ramm Coldwell Banker Realty

    3126 Reynoldsburg New Albany Rd, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /40

    $625,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6757 Upper Brook Way, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,484

    Last Listing Agent Jill Beckett-Hill Beckett Realty Group

    6757 Upper Brook Way, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /33

    $475,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    8218 Griswold Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,452

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kovacs Coldwell Banker Realty

    8218 Griswold Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /37

    $886,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    7685 Skarlocken Green, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,123

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Keaton Coldwell Banker Realty

    7685 Skarlocken Green, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /35

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6210 Callaway Square W, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,369

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Yoder-Barnhart Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    6210 Callaway Square W, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /41

    $645,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1775 Harrison Pond Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,903

    Last Listing Agent Denise Bohnert ERA Real Solutions Realty

    1775 Harrison Pond Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /35

    $819,900

    Sold May 29, 2025

    6935 Kindler Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,050

    Last Listing Agent Raechel Anderson Berkshire Hathaway HS Pro Rlty

    6935 Kindler Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /72

    $1,025,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    10 Keswick Commons Unit 10, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,022,916

    Last Listing Agent David Ingalls David S. Ingalls Co., Realtors

    10 Keswick Commons Unit 10, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /3

    $2,700,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    13 Edge of Woods, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,714,458

    Last Listing Agent Jane Kessler-Lennox New Albany Realty, LTD

    13 Edge of Woods, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /59

    $669,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    10942 Johnstown Rd, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,134

    Last Listing Agent DeLena Ciamacco RE/MAX Connection

    10942 Johnstown Rd, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /2

    $602,680

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7639 Brinsley Ln, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF

    Current Estimated Value $604,750

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    7639 Brinsley Ln, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /2

    $815,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    7135 Fodor Rd, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,779

    Last Listing Agent Ron Kendle RE/MAX Town Center

    7135 Fodor Rd, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /2

    $712,180

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    7609 Brinsley Ln, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    7609 Brinsley Ln, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /33

    $508,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4688 Albany Park Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,895

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Raines The Raines Group, Inc.

    4688 Albany Park Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /51

    $398,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1436 Sedgefield Dr Unit 1436, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,855

    Last Listing Agent Monique Grueser Red 1 Realty

    1436 Sedgefield Dr Unit 1436, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /22

    $335,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5624 Apothecary Way, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Mancini Keller Williams Consultants

    5624 Apothecary Way, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /27

    $429,900

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    6550 Wheatly Rd Unit LOT 704, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Raines The Raines Group, Inc.

    6550 Wheatly Rd Unit LOT 704, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /72

    $2,250,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4991 Yantis Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,262,419

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Raines The Raines Group, Inc.

    4991 Yantis Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /57

    $730,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1168 Sleeping Meadow Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,458

    Last Listing Agent Ling Hunter Red 1 Realty

    1168 Sleeping Meadow Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home