$185,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025
305 1st Ave, New Augusta, MS 39462
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,658 Sq Ft
- Built 1915
Last Sold Summary
- $112/SF
- 14 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $166,501
Last Listing Agent Paige Blackmer NextHome HomeFront
305 1st Ave, New Augusta, MS 39462