550

Recently Sold Homes in 48047

Section Image
  • 15 Harmony Rd, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $12,900

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    15 Harmony Rd, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $117,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 933 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Kurczak Keller Williams Paint Creek

    15 Harmony Rd, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 52584 Cleveland St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $400,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    52584 Cleveland St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,789

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Gauronskas Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC St Clair

    52584 Cleveland St, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 52631 Huntley Ave, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    52631 Huntley Ave, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,677

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Lovati Innovation Real Estate Specialists Inc.

    52631 Huntley Ave, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 51304 Johns Dr Unit A16, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $135,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    51304 Johns Dr Unit A16, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,723

    Last Listing Agent Marni Cooke Realty Executives Home Towne Chesterfield

    51304 Johns Dr Unit A16, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 28552 Buckinghamshire Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $336,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    28552 Buckinghamshire Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,100

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Wroblewski Community Choice Realty Inc

    28552 Buckinghamshire Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 50422 Spruce Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $269,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    50422 Spruce Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,886

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Wald Keller Williams Paint Creek

    50422 Spruce Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 35707 Burton Ct, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    35707 Burton Ct, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,984

    Last Listing Agent Mark Reling MVPS Realtors

    35707 Burton Ct, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 48719 Brighton Ct Unit 140, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $219,500

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    48719 Brighton Ct Unit 140, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,607

    Last Listing Agent Jim Kaschalk RE/MAX First

    48719 Brighton Ct Unit 140, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 38204 Main St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    38204 Main St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,509

    Last Listing Agent Anne Deleo Lenox Realty & Management

    38204 Main St, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 54006 Carrigan Dr Unit 117, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $837,500

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    54006 Carrigan Dr Unit 117, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,333

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Sarti Realty Executives Home Towne

    54006 Carrigan Dr Unit 117, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 51688 Rivard Rd, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $419,900

    Sold May 04, 2026

    51688 Rivard Rd, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,071

    Last Listing Agent Tomasz Peda Keller Williams Paint Creek

    51688 Rivard Rd, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 29722 Amy Ln Unit 11, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $160,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    29722 Amy Ln Unit 11, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,919

    Last Listing Agent Eric Zielke House Want Realty

    29722 Amy Ln Unit 11, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 50482 Bay Run N, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $175,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    50482 Bay Run N, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,696

    Last Listing Agent Eric Rasmussen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

    50482 Bay Run N, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 51649 Mitchell Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    51649 Mitchell Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,651

    Last Listing Agent Tony Raffin RE/MAX First

    51649 Mitchell Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 47060 Land St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $578,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    47060 Land St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,543

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Schildgen Real Estate One Inc-Shelby

    47060 Land St, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 28330 Nadia Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $510,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    28330 Nadia Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,626

    Last Listing Agent Calogero D'Anna D'Anna Realty

    28330 Nadia Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 49157 Maurice Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    49157 Maurice Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,264

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Schick Realteam Real Estate

    49157 Maurice Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 50820 Marsha Ln Unit 23, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $212,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    50820 Marsha Ln Unit 23, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,759

    Last Listing Agent Amber Goodwin EXP Realty Main

    50820 Marsha Ln Unit 23, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 50530 Leeward Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $329,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    50530 Leeward Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,994

    Last Listing Agent Susie Packan Initia Real Estate

    50530 Leeward Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 50697 Elsey St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $207,300

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    50697 Elsey St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,111

    Last Listing Agent Edward Roney IV Sine & Monaghan LLC

    50697 Elsey St, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 34764 Jerome St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $155,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    34764 Jerome St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,140

34764 Jerome St, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 50720 Lenox St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $725,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    50720 Lenox St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,181

    Last Listing Agent Brian Powers RE/MAX First

    50720 Lenox St, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 52201 Boland Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $412,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    52201 Boland Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,377

    Last Listing Agent Susan Berry Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Bham

    52201 Boland Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 33510 Meldrum St Unit 16, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $164,900

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    33510 Meldrum St Unit 16, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,877

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Owen National Realty Centers, Inc

    33510 Meldrum St Unit 16, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 31603 Breezeway Dr Unit 62, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $151,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    31603 Breezeway Dr Unit 62, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,311

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Donaldson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

    31603 Breezeway Dr Unit 62, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 51250 Johns Dr Unit II, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $165,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    51250 Johns Dr Unit II, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,250

    Last Listing Agent Marnie Ickes Realty Executives Home Towne Chesterfield

    51250 Johns Dr Unit II, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 50763 Lenox St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    50763 Lenox St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,779

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Goll Team Champion Real Estate LLC

    50763 Lenox St, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 32601 Coach Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    32601 Coach Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,626

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Jones Real Estate One Chesterfield

    32601 Coach Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 28815 Anchor Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $315,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    28815 Anchor Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,672

    Last Listing Agent John Zangara RE/MAX First

    28815 Anchor Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 48590 Harbor Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $1,490,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    48590 Harbor Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,470,323

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Lohmann RE/MAX First

    48590 Harbor Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 51604 Base St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    51604 Base St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,409

    Last Listing Agent Chantel Hines Keller Williams Lakeside

    51604 Base St, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 50419 Bay Run S Unit 22, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $160,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    50419 Bay Run S Unit 22, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,040

    Last Listing Agent Albert Melfi Real Estate One Inc -SCS

    50419 Bay Run S Unit 22, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 50631 Newcastle Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    50631 Newcastle Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,611

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Djon Anthony Djon Luxury Real Estate

    50631 Newcastle Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 51470 Washington St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    51470 Washington St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,464

    Last Listing Agent Gary Solomon Community Choice Realty Inc

    51470 Washington St, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 51116 S Foster Rd Unit A4, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $115,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    51116 S Foster Rd Unit A4, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,147

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Moreau Anthony Djon Luxury Real Estate

    51116 S Foster Rd Unit A4, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 53076 Black Creek Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    53076 Black Creek Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,595

    Last Listing Agent Dimitri Abro Anthony Djon Luxury Real Estate

    53076 Black Creek Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 36285 Jackson St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $430,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    36285 Jackson St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,172

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Fincham Community Choice Realty Inc

    36285 Jackson St, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 54361 Pine St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $510,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    54361 Pine St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,864

    Last Listing Agent Susan Harrold Realty Executives Home Towne Chesterfield

    54361 Pine St, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 51433 Fox Hill Trail Unit NO, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    51433 Fox Hill Trail Unit NO, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,623

    Last Listing Agent Michael Schornack Community Choice Realty Inc

    51433 Fox Hill Trail Unit NO, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • /33

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    47571 Viola Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,994

    Last Listing Agent Jason Strat Redfin Corporation

    47571 Viola Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48047

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home