16,840

Properties in ZIP Code 48047

Section Image
    • 50029 S Benny Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $162,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      50029 S Benny Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      50029 S Benny Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • May 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Dolman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

    • 54505 Pine St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Est $400,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      54505 Pine St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      54505 Pine St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas J. Figlan Real Estate One Chesterfield

    • 28335 Nadia Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $468,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      28335 Nadia Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      28335 Nadia Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,700
      • May 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Calogero D'Anna D'Anna Realty

    • /15

      Est $424,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      37711 Sienna Oaks Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      37711 Sienna Oaks Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,200
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent onorio dagostini The D'Agostini Group LLC

    • 28745 Iris Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $394,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      28745 Iris Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      28745 Iris Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Thompson RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 51114 Courtyard Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $234,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      51114 Courtyard Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      51114 Courtyard Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Feldmann RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 48008 Forbes St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $313,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      48008 Forbes St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      48008 Forbes St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janis DeGregory JD & Associates Realtors

    • 33053 Whispering Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $292,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      33053 Whispering Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      33053 Whispering Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ellis Real Estate One

    • 48027 Mallard Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $406,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      48027 Mallard Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      48027 Mallard Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Sheldon Real Estate One

    • 49511 Keweenaw Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $408,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      49511 Keweenaw Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      49511 Keweenaw Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Gothro RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 29821 Cathy Ln Unit 62, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $154,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      29821 Cathy Ln Unit 62, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      29821 Cathy Ln Unit 62, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Morris RE/MAX

    • 38125 Murdick Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Est $261,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      38125 Murdick Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      38125 Murdick Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

• 35893 Evanston Ln, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Est $421,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      35893 Evanston Ln, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      35893 Evanston Ln, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nagib Zindani KW Platinum

    • 52561 Fox Pointe Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Est $520,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      52561 Fox Pointe Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      52561 Fox Pointe Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Ghesquiere Fortuna Realty LLC

    • 35792 Addison Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Est $622,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      35792 Addison Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      35792 Addison Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Sheridan Realty Executives

    • 35548 Addison Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Est $653,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      35548 Addison Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      35548 Addison Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,900
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arleen Savaya Select Realty Advantage LLC

    • 35625 Windridge Dr Unit 147, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Est $658,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      35625 Windridge Dr Unit 147, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 5,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      35625 Windridge Dr Unit 147, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Hillier Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC St Clair

    • 50621 Lagae St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Est $312,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      50621 Lagae St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      50621 Lagae St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dirk Prevost Realty Executives

    • 54606 Autumn View Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Est $311,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      54606 Autumn View Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      54606 Autumn View Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Halas Wranosky Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    • 52525 Washington St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Est $423,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      52525 Washington St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      52525 Washington St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Buric Realty Executives

    • 50414 Anders St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $264,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      50414 Anders St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      50414 Anders St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Robinet KW Platinum

    • 28696 Iris Dr Unit 88, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $391,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      28696 Iris Dr Unit 88, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      28696 Iris Dr Unit 88, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Potoroka RE/MAX

    • 33751 Schneider Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $289,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      33751 Schneider Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      33751 Schneider Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Noble Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    • 33778 Au Sable Dr Unit 59, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $368,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      33778 Au Sable Dr Unit 59, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      33778 Au Sable Dr Unit 59, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Vanderziel Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    • 33839 Au Sable Dr Unit 22, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $347,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      33839 Au Sable Dr Unit 22, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      33839 Au Sable Dr Unit 22, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Kolb Real Estate One Chesterfield

    • 33868 Michigamme Dr Unit 56, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $294,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      33868 Michigamme Dr Unit 56, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      33868 Michigamme Dr Unit 56, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Gauronskas Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC St Clair

    • 48715 Brighton Ct Unit 139, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $219,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      48715 Brighton Ct Unit 139, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      48715 Brighton Ct Unit 139, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank Ulicny Realty Executives

    • 48730 Chelmsford Ct Unit 134, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $214,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      48730 Chelmsford Ct Unit 134, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      48730 Chelmsford Ct Unit 134, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dee Patsalis Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC St Clair

    • 48734 Chelmsford Ct Unit 133, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $232,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      48734 Chelmsford Ct Unit 133, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      48734 Chelmsford Ct Unit 133, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Jul 03, 2024

• 28690 Portsmouth Ct Unit 42, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $232,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      28690 Portsmouth Ct Unit 42, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      28690 Portsmouth Ct Unit 42, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lydie Hawkins Real Estate One Chesterfield

    • 28793 Berwick Ct Unit 5, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $220,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      28793 Berwick Ct Unit 5, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      28793 Berwick Ct Unit 5, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Ceder Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC Algonac

    • 28117 Cotton Creek Cir Unit 94, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $292,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      28117 Cotton Creek Cir Unit 94, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      28117 Cotton Creek Cir Unit 94, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,500
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce MacGregor Realty Executives

    • 28173 Cottonwood Ct Unit 33, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $300,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      28173 Cottonwood Ct Unit 33, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      28173 Cottonwood Ct Unit 33, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Peardon Epique Inc.

    • 28185 Cottonwood Ct Unit 30, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $281,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      28185 Cottonwood Ct Unit 30, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      28185 Cottonwood Ct Unit 30, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kellie McGraw Emerald Isle Real Estate Inc

    • 29898 Donna Ln Unit 102, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $151,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      29898 Donna Ln Unit 102, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      29898 Donna Ln Unit 102, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Kriss Century 21 Professionals

    • 29837 Cathy Ln Unit 70, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $152,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      29837 Cathy Ln Unit 70, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      29837 Cathy Ln Unit 70, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Drumheller KW Platinum

    • 29756 Beverly Ln Unit 30, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $155,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      29756 Beverly Ln Unit 30, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      29756 Beverly Ln Unit 30, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Nugent Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    • 34621 Northrup Dr Unit 48, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $207,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      34621 Northrup Dr Unit 48, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      34621 Northrup Dr Unit 48, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer and Joe Caira-Lauff Real Estate One Chesterfield

    • 32787 Kathleen Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $467,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      32787 Kathleen Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      32787 Kathleen Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Goings Century 21 Professionals

    • 45595 Edgewater St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $454,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      45595 Edgewater St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      45595 Edgewater St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Zangara RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home