16,840

Properties in ZIP Code 48047

Section Image
    • 50932 Redwood Ln, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Est $1,091,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      50932 Redwood Ln, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      50932 Redwood Ln, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Robinet KW Platinum

    • 50654 Woodbury Dr Unit 82, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Est $201,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      50654 Woodbury Dr Unit 82, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      50654 Woodbury Dr Unit 82, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Graham Community Choice Realty Inc.

    • 35032 Windsor Dr Unit 38, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Est $206,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      35032 Windsor Dr Unit 38, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      35032 Windsor Dr Unit 38, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula M. Morris Adlhoch & Associates, REALTORS

    • 50491 Abbey Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Est $212,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      50491 Abbey Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      50491 Abbey Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Covert KW Platinum

    • 35135 Woodbury Dr Unit 7, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Est $214,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      35135 Woodbury Dr Unit 7, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      35135 Woodbury Dr Unit 7, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Simo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    • 49865 Miller Ct Unit 17, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $780,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      49865 Miller Ct Unit 17, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      49865 Miller Ct Unit 17, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Skowronek Century 21 Professionals

    • 49763 Compass Point Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $402,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      49763 Compass Point Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      49763 Compass Point Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Robinet KW Platinum

    • /58

      Est $407,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      49772 Jefferson Ave, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      49772 Jefferson Ave, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Bennett-Siwula Five Star Real Estate

    • 49900 Jefferson Ave, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $271,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      49900 Jefferson Ave, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      49900 Jefferson Ave, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harvey Volckaert Lee Realty Inc.

    • 33733 Hooker Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $199,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      33733 Hooker Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      33733 Hooker Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Jorah KW Platinum

    • 33525 Bayview Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $143,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      33525 Bayview Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      33525 Bayview Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas J. Figlan Real Estate One Chesterfield

    • 33744 Bayview Dr Unit 6, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $171,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      33744 Bayview Dr Unit 6, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      33744 Bayview Dr Unit 6, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine McCarty Keller Williams First

    • 33627 Bayview Dr Unit 67, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $173,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      33627 Bayview Dr Unit 67, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      33627 Bayview Dr Unit 67, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Paton @properties Christie's International RE MI LLC

    • 33659 Bayview Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $146,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      33659 Bayview Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      33659 Bayview Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Taylor Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    • 33689 Bayview Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $148,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      33689 Bayview Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      33689 Bayview Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Diaz KW Platinum

    • 34422 Lakewood Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $326,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      34422 Lakewood Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      34422 Lakewood Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Zangara RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 34319 Lakewood Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $326,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      34319 Lakewood Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      34319 Lakewood Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Rasmussen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

    • /27

      Est $344,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      50523 Altman Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      50523 Altman Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,700
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew McKernan The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /24

      Est $272,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      34218 Joel St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      34218 Joel St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Meszaros Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    • 48771 Sugarbush Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $276,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      48771 Sugarbush Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      48771 Sugarbush Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Godin LPT Realty

    • 49436 Callens Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $214,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      49436 Callens Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      49436 Callens Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Baker RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 48725 Sugarbush Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $239,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      48725 Sugarbush Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      48725 Sugarbush Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,900
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Waring Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

    • 48511 Sugarbush Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $358,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      48511 Sugarbush Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      48511 Sugarbush Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Glowski Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

    • 32211 Hickock St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $260,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      32211 Hickock St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      32211 Hickock St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Sheridan Realty Executives

    • 48596 Sugarbush Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $161,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      48596 Sugarbush Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      48596 Sugarbush Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Stecker RE/MAX

    • 48582 Sugarbush Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $163,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      48582 Sugarbush Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      48582 Sugarbush Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Gay-Allen RE/MAX First

    • 48219 Menter St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $263,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      48219 Menter St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      48219 Menter St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Ostrowski Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    • 48279 Donahue St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $277,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      48279 Donahue St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      48279 Donahue St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

• 48307 Menter St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $297,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      48307 Menter St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      48307 Menter St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria McGuire RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • /28

      Est $321,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      48254 Menter St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      48254 Menter St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover Keller Williams Professionals

    • 48260 Menter St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $315,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      48260 Menter St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      48260 Menter St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Brown Oak and Stone Real Estate

    • 48316 Menter St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $283,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      48316 Menter St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      48316 Menter St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Pichette RE/MAX

    • 50300 Vinecrest Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $300,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      50300 Vinecrest Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      50300 Vinecrest Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Jorah KW Platinum

    • 32629 Conrad St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $294,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      32629 Conrad St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      32629 Conrad St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Stovall Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    • 32636 Birchill Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $259,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      32636 Birchill Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      32636 Birchill Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer and Joe Caira-Lauff Real Estate One Chesterfield

    • 50818 Sass Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $234,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      50818 Sass Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      50818 Sass Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Praet Real Estate One Clinton

    • 50826 Nature Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $310,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      50826 Nature Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      50826 Nature Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ariel Radtke KW Platinum

    • 50842 Nature Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $324,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      50842 Nature Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      50842 Nature Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Schleede Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    • 50914 Nature Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $297,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      50914 Nature Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      50914 Nature Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Rasmussen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

    • 50802 Oaks Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $374,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      50802 Oaks Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 18,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      50802 Oaks Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Raymond Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC Algonac

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home