16,840

Properties in ZIP Code 48047

Section Image
    • 31147 White Oak Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $487,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      31147 White Oak Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      31147 White Oak Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,900
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Wilhelm Real Estate One Inc-Shelby

    • 31157 English Oaks Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $396,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      31157 English Oaks Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      31157 English Oaks Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodie Struebing KW Platinum

    • 31103 Sikon St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $540,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      31103 Sikon St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      31103 Sikon St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Rabban Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    • 48164 Sugarbush Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $457,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      48164 Sugarbush Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      48164 Sugarbush Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Pionk KMP Realty LLC

    • 50529 Jim Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $285,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      50529 Jim Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      50529 Jim Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Curt Stahl Real Estate Brokers & Associates Inc.

    • 50605 Bower Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $243,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      50605 Bower Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      50605 Bower Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Force KW Platinum

    • 50737 Seaden Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $253,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      50737 Seaden Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      50737 Seaden Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,144
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria McGuire RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 50078 N Jimmy Ct Unit 188, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $151,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      50078 N Jimmy Ct Unit 188, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      50078 N Jimmy Ct Unit 188, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Stover Real Estate One Chesterfield

    • 50018 S Jimmy Ct Unit 176, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $163,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      50018 S Jimmy Ct Unit 176, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      50018 S Jimmy Ct Unit 176, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Schick Realteam Real Estate

    • 29366 Apple Garden Blvd Unit 150, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $152,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      29366 Apple Garden Blvd Unit 150, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      29366 Apple Garden Blvd Unit 150, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Lauff Real Estate One Chesterfield

    • 50013 S Angelo Ct Unit 76, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $152,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      50013 S Angelo Ct Unit 76, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      50013 S Angelo Ct Unit 76, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Hickey JD & Associates Realtors

    • 50151 N Angelo Ct Unit 51, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $160,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      50151 N Angelo Ct Unit 51, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      50151 N Angelo Ct Unit 51, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Lohmann RE/MAX

    • 29381 Maurice Ct Unit 78, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $155,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      29381 Maurice Ct Unit 78, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      29381 Maurice Ct Unit 78, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Rydell Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    • 50420 Bay Run S, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $159,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      50420 Bay Run S, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      50420 Bay Run S, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Lohmann RE/MAX

    • 28000 Cotton Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $249,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      28000 Cotton Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      28000 Cotton Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Ziejka Lifestyle Homes, LLC

    • 28722 Squire Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $415,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      28722 Squire Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      28722 Squire Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Minne Pilot Property Group - Residential LLC

    • 28807 Wales Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $369,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      28807 Wales Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      28807 Wales Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Birach Realty Executives

    • /23

      Est $383,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      28605 Wales Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      28605 Wales Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,700
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Goe RE/MAX Eclipse

    • 50057 Salisbury, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $299,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      50057 Salisbury, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      50057 Salisbury, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Rasmussen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

    • 50580 Newcastle Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $328,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      50580 Newcastle Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      50580 Newcastle Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Raffin RE/MAX

    • 28315 Raleigh Crescent Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Est $139,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      28315 Raleigh Crescent Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      28315 Raleigh Crescent Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,900
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kluck Professional Leasing & Sales LLC

    • 28307 Raleigh Crescent Dr Unit 67, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Est $134,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      28307 Raleigh Crescent Dr Unit 67, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      28307 Raleigh Crescent Dr Unit 67, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Broesamle Next Level Realty LLC

    • 28297 Raleigh Crescent Dr Unit 63, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Est $141,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      28297 Raleigh Crescent Dr Unit 63, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      28297 Raleigh Crescent Dr Unit 63, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Callihan REALTEAM Real Estate

    • 28304 Raleigh Crescent Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Est $138,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      28304 Raleigh Crescent Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      28304 Raleigh Crescent Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake Herish Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    • 31827 Breezeway, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $166,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      31827 Breezeway, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      31827 Breezeway, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlee Wilson KW Platinum

    • 51254 Skyler Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $387,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      51254 Skyler Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      51254 Skyler Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Reaume Epique Inc.

    • 31305 Louise Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $392,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      31305 Louise Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      31305 Louise Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Powers RE/MAX

    • 31129 Louise Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $379,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      31129 Louise Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      31129 Louise Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andy Karana Community Choice Realty Inc.

    • 51547 Salvatori Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $358,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      51547 Salvatori Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      51547 Salvatori Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Feb 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Gay-Allen RE/MAX First

    • 51806 Mitchell Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $371,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      51806 Mitchell Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      51806 Mitchell Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Reaume Epique Inc.

    • 52014 Beech Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $392,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      52014 Beech Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      52014 Beech Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

• 32051 Oakcrest Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $369,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      32051 Oakcrest Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      32051 Oakcrest Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Naumovski RE/MAX

    • 52043 Sycamore Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $437,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      52043 Sycamore Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      52043 Sycamore Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Jones Real Estate One Chesterfield

    • 52111 Defever Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $403,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      52111 Defever Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      52111 Defever Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Dolman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

    • 52121 Ash Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $425,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      52121 Ash Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      52121 Ash Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Frohriep Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

    • 32075 Shadywood Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $405,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      32075 Shadywood Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      32075 Shadywood Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erick Mamudovski Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    • 51975 Copper Creek Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $470,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      51975 Copper Creek Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      51975 Copper Creek Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,500
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Glass Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

    • 31587 Winter Creek Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $474,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      31587 Winter Creek Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      31587 Winter Creek Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Petrevski 21 United

    • 52120 Copper Creek Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $458,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      52120 Copper Creek Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      52120 Copper Creek Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Minor Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    • 52361 Creek Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $392,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      52361 Creek Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      52361 Creek Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Donaldson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home