7,795

Homes in ZIP Code 48051

Section Image
    • 25615 Princess Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Est $340,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      25615 Princess Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      25615 Princess Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phil Grosso KW Platinum

  • /2

    $595,000

    • Land
    • 6.76 Acres
    • $88,018 per Acre

    53153 Gratiot Ave, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    -Over 6.5 Acres of Industrial Vacant Land -2 Curb Cuts Along Gratiot Ave -Duel Frontage -All Utilities Available -Land is Mostly Cleared

    Anthony Rubino Pilot Property Group - Residential LLC

    53153 Gratiot Ave, Chesterfield, MI 48051
  • 26331 Wacker Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48051

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    26331 Wacker Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48051

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,566

    Last Listing Agent Mishelle Kasper Real Estate Brokers & Associates Inc.

    26331 Wacker Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48051
    • 46022 Royal Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Est $346,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      46022 Royal Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      46022 Royal Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Dunakey RE/MAX First

  • /23

    $239,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft

    51602 Stern Ln Unit 128, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    Welcome to Northpointe Village of Chesterfield. This condo is one of the larger units in the development. Open floor plan with vaulted ceilings and a gas fireplace in the living room. Two nice sized bedrooms with a private full en suite off the primary bedroom. Laundry room in unit that's very spacious and a 1 car attached garage. For those who want condo living with a lot of amenities, this is

    Erick Monzo Keller Williams Realty-Great Lakes

    51602 Stern Ln Unit 128, Chesterfield, MI 48051
  • 50389 Corey Ave Unit 54, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $358,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    50389 Corey Ave Unit 54, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,651

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Reyes KW Domain

    50389 Corey Ave Unit 54, Chesterfield, MI 48051
    • 46438 Prince Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Est $340,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      46438 Prince Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      46438 Prince Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Slater KW Platinum

  • 26207 Fairwood Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $315,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    26207 Fairwood Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    This stunning home has a foyer open to the living room, stairs inviting you upstairs to the colonial's 3 bedrooms, 2 full and 1 half updated bathrooms, and a hallway to the kitchen/dining area/hallway to the half bath and 2 car garage, and a basement off of the dining area with french doors from the dining space connecting you to the spacious newer wooden deck on the exterior. Updates abound in

    Gino Tozzi Real Estate One-Clinton Twp

    26207 Fairwood Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051
  • 46459 Prince Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $355,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    46459 Prince Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,306

    Last Listing Agent David Slater KW Platinum

    46459 Prince Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051
    • 46651 Heather Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Est $327,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      46651 Heather Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      46651 Heather Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Paton Coldwell Banker Professionals

  • /17

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft

    53291 Pimpernil Ln, New Baltimore, MI 48051

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom ranch in the heart of Chesterfield! Step into a bright, airy living space featuring a stunning vaulted ceiling and an abundance of natural light from newer windows all throughout the home (2023). Stylish vinyl plank flooring flows seamlessly throughout, offering both durability and charm. Enjoy the ease of main-floor laundry and

    April Frontera Next Level Realty LLC

    53291 Pimpernil Ln, New Baltimore, MI 48051
  • 30596 Sabrina Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $255,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    30596 Sabrina Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,530

    Last Listing Agent John Goings Century 21 Professionals

    30596 Sabrina Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48051
    • 46524 Heather Ln Unit 132, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Est $340,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      46524 Heather Ln Unit 132, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      46524 Heather Ln Unit 132, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Dries Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

  • /2

    $395,000

    • Land
    • 4.4 Acres
    • $89,773 per Acre

    0 Gratiot Ave Unit 50101527, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    Approximately 625' of frontage on Gratiot . All utilities at the street. There is a traffic light on Gratiot at 22 Mile Road. adjacent land available t

    Kenneth Minne Pilot Property Group - Residential LLC

    0 Gratiot Ave Unit 50101527, Chesterfield, MI 48051
  • 25342 Julianna Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $239,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    25342 Julianna Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,918

    Last Listing Agent Anna Jamil Real Estate One-Troy

    25342 Julianna Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051
    • 26395 Rosebriar Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Est $326,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      26395 Rosebriar Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      26395 Rosebriar Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Brunell Realteam Real Estate

  • /17

    $24,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft

    52930 Van Buren Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    Welcome home to this adorable 2020 single-wide manufactured home located in desirable Chesterfield Township! This well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2 full bathroom home offers modern finishes and easy, low-maintenance living. Step inside to an open-concept layout featuring stylish vinyl flooring, white shaker cabinets, walk-in shower option, and a functional peninsula. The kitchen comes fully equipped

    Natasha Blackwell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Bham

    52930 Van Buren Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48051
  • 29181 Philadelphia Dr Unit 40, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $219,500

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    29181 Philadelphia Dr Unit 40, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,395

    Last Listing Agent Katayoon Sowerby Real Estate One-Chesterfield

    29181 Philadelphia Dr Unit 40, Chesterfield, MI 48051
    • 25884 Mary St, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Est $289,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      25884 Mary St, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      25884 Mary St, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Kern Real Estate One Inc-Shelby

  • /12

    $34,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft

    29751 Hiram Ct, New Baltimore, MI 48051

    This 728 Square Foot Manufactured Home is Located in Carriage Way off Carriage Way Lane & 24 Mile Rd & has a Monthly Lot Rent of $898 which includes Community Upkeep & Community Amenities like Clubhouse with a Banquet Center, a Pool, & Play Areas. This 2019, Adventure Home has a Spacious Living Room with Linoleum & a Steel Door out to Wood Steps. The Open Kitchen has a Raised Snack Bar with Nice

    Michelle Govaere Sunrise Homes Co Inc

    29751 Hiram Ct, New Baltimore, MI 48051
  • 54750 Darby St Unit 49, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $277,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    54750 Darby St Unit 49, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,497

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Schick Realteam Real Estate

    54750 Darby St Unit 49, Chesterfield, MI 48051
    • 25696 Mary St, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Est $277,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      25696 Mary St, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      25696 Mary St, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Dzon Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

  • /8

    $119,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    52668 Cedarwood Ct Unit 30, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    Welcome to Pine Crest Estates a 55+ community located in Chesterfield Michigan. Pine Crest Estates offers the best of both worlds. Our homes feature a front porch perfect for relaxing or visiting with family and friends. If relaxing isn't for you, enjoy our close proximity to I-94, shopping, restaurants and entertainment. Need to get out and don't want to leave home, come enjoy our clubhouse

    Michelle Berger Pine Crest Estates

    52668 Cedarwood Ct Unit 30, Chesterfield, MI 48051
  • 25400 Samantha Dr Unit 41, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $239,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    25400 Samantha Dr Unit 41, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chantel Hines Keller Williams Lakeside

    25400 Samantha Dr Unit 41, Chesterfield, MI 48051
    • 25566 Mary St, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Est $304,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      25566 Mary St, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      25566 Mary St, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Lutz RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

  • /9

    $150,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    52553 Elmcrest Ct Unit 143, Chesterfield, MI 48051

Michelle Berger Pine Crest Estates

    52553 Elmcrest Ct Unit 143, Chesterfield, MI 48051
  • 29397 Jennifer Dr Unit 25, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    29397 Jennifer Dr Unit 25, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,087

    Last Listing Agent Eric Broesamle Next Level Realty LLC

    29397 Jennifer Dr Unit 25, Chesterfield, MI 48051
    • 25673 Rose St, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Est $304,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      25673 Rose St, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      25673 Rose St, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Wistie Key Elite Realty

  • 28304 Adler Park Dr S Unit 226, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $215,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft

    28304 Adler Park Dr S Unit 226, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    Welcome to this first-floor condo in Northpointe Village. This well-appointed floor plan features an open kitchen with plenty of cabinet and counter space. It is open to the family room and dining area. The family room features a custom corner electric fireplace. The primary bedroom has a walk-in closet and ensuite. The second bedroom is nicely sized and can be used for a den/study. An additional

    Shannon Vesper Shannon Vesper Realty Inc

    28304 Adler Park Dr S Unit 226, Chesterfield, MI 48051
  • 26185 Juliagrove Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $339,900

    Sold May 15, 2026

    26185 Juliagrove Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,554

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Buccellato KW Platinum

    26185 Juliagrove Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48051
    • 47582 Ramblewood Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Est $352,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      47582 Ramblewood Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      47582 Ramblewood Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Rayes Community Choice Realty Inc.

  • /2

    $54,000

    • Land
    • 1.87 Acres
    • $28,877 per Acre

    53929 Bates Rd, New Baltimore, MI 48051

    Parcel B - Lot is cleared and ready to build your dream home with 388ft of frontage and over 438ft. in depth. Lot will need well and septic. Power (DTE) and gas (Semco) is available at the street. Additional lot (1.87 acres) to the South also for sale (see MLS). This lot is South of 25 Mile Road on the West side of the road. Seller will consider Land Contract with 20% down and (5) year Balloon

    Keith Pionk KMP Realty LLC

    53929 Bates Rd, New Baltimore, MI 48051
  • 29196 Philadelphia Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $236,000

    Sold May 26, 2025

    29196 Philadelphia Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,869

    Last Listing Agent Karen Luckett Five Star Real Estate Davison

    29196 Philadelphia Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051
    • /54

      Est $370,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      47857 Westbrook Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      47857 Westbrook Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,001
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Laparl Epique Realty

  • /13

    $159,999

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft

    28187 Raleigh Crescent Dr Unit 107, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    Welcome to this stunning, move-in ready condo nestled in the back of the building, private and quiet, in the heart of the beautiful Chesterfield community. This is one of the few units in the complex built in 2001. Very well maintained townhouse, 2 bedrooms 1 and 1/2 bath. Huge master bedroom with walk -in closet, large living space , lots of closets and tons of storage space in the basement.

    Anita Miclea National Realty Centers, Inc

    28187 Raleigh Crescent Dr Unit 107, Chesterfield, MI 48051
  • 29696 Kevin Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48051

    $530,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    29696 Kevin Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48051

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,456

    Last Listing Agent Lori Brown Oak and Stone Real Estate

    29696 Kevin Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48051
    • 26553 Mapleridge Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Est $349,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      26553 Mapleridge Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      26553 Mapleridge Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,500
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Wroblewski Real Estate One Chesterfield

  • /5

    $69,999

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $35,000 per Acre

    25525 25 Mile Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    Please note- seller has lowered the price several times and are now firm at the asking price. This 2-acre vacant lot is located in the growing and highly desirable community of Chesterfield, offering an excellent opportunity to build your custom home. Power and well on site (per seller) and septic required. Enjoy the peace and privacy of country-style living while still being just minutes from

    Joel Hinckley PlatLabs, LLC

    25525 25 Mile Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48051
  • 52159 Landsdowne Cir, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $45,900

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    52159 Landsdowne Cir, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $27/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Quin D'Amico RE/MAX Showcase Homes

    52159 Landsdowne Cir, Chesterfield, MI 48051
    • 26349 Woodland Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Est $352,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      26349 Woodland Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      26349 Woodland Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nora Paciorek Realteam Real Estate

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home