7,795

Homes in ZIP Code 48051

Section Image
    • 52445 Silent Ridge Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      Est $565,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      52445 Silent Ridge Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      52445 Silent Ridge Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Lohmann RE/MAX

  • 51558 Stern Ln Unit 157, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $200,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    51558 Stern Ln Unit 157, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,068

    Last Listing Agent Billy Miller Quest Realty LLC

    51558 Stern Ln Unit 157, Chesterfield, MI 48051
    • 54397 Camden Cir Unit 86, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Est $308,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      54397 Camden Cir Unit 86, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      54397 Camden Cir Unit 86, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodie Struebing KW Platinum

  • 30601 Victoria Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    30601 Victoria Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,900

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer and Joe Caira-Lauff Real Estate One Chesterfield

    30601 Victoria Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48051
    • 26205 Markiegrove, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Est $233,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      26205 Markiegrove, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      26205 Markiegrove, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Glass Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

  • 25806 Mary St, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $299,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    25806 Mary St, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,656

    Last Listing Agent James Megalizzi Deed Realtors

    25806 Mary St, Chesterfield, MI 48051
    • 51624 Creekview Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Est $517,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      51624 Creekview Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      51624 Creekview Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kostka Epique Inc.

  • 27250 25 Mile Rd, New Baltimore, MI 48051

    $95,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    27250 25 Mile Rd, New Baltimore, MI 48051

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $79,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zack Aboona Keller Williams Lakeside

    27250 25 Mile Rd, New Baltimore, MI 48051
    • 29280 Red Maple Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      Est $257,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      29280 Red Maple Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      29280 Red Maple Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debby Consiglio Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

  • 30705 Sarah Melisa Dr Unit 6, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $290,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    30705 Sarah Melisa Dr Unit 6, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,809

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Cronce Real Estate One Port Huron

    30705 Sarah Melisa Dr Unit 6, Chesterfield, MI 48051
    • 48334 Applegrove Ln Unit 28, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      Est $316,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      48334 Applegrove Ln Unit 28, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      48334 Applegrove Ln Unit 28, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,350
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Buccellato KW Platinum

  • 51780 Adler Park Dr W Unit 14, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $215,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    51780 Adler Park Dr W Unit 14, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,694

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Smith Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

    51780 Adler Park Dr W Unit 14, Chesterfield, MI 48051
    • 51879 East Pointe Ln, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      Est $240,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      51879 East Pointe Ln, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      51879 East Pointe Ln, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julian Llera Realty Executives

  • 49213 Kimberly Ann Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $291,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    49213 Kimberly Ann Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,684

    Last Listing Agent Nick Ottenbacher Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    49213 Kimberly Ann Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48051
    • 26161 Captains Landing, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Est $280,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      26161 Captains Landing, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      26161 Captains Landing, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Flo Abke Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

  • 28310 Adler Park Dr S Unit 223, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    28310 Adler Park Dr S Unit 223, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,815

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Callihan REALTEAM Real Estate

    28310 Adler Park Dr S Unit 223, Chesterfield, MI 48051
    • 51875 Adler Park Dr E Unit 35 Building 7, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Est $222,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      51875 Adler Park Dr E Unit 35 Building 7, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Rubino Pilot Property Group - Residential LLC

  • 52529 Pineview Cir, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $163,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    52529 Pineview Cir, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mishelle Kasper Real Estate Brokers & Associates Inc.

    52529 Pineview Cir, Chesterfield, MI 48051
    • /12

      Est $506,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      51679 Valley View Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      51679 Valley View Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,395
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent onorio dagostini The D'Agostini Group LLC

  • 48278 Applegrove Ln, New Baltimore, MI 48051

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    48278 Applegrove Ln, New Baltimore, MI 48051

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,029

    Last Listing Agent Julie Kern Real Estate One Inc-Shelby

    48278 Applegrove Ln, New Baltimore, MI 48051
    • 29400 Hickey Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Est $443,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      29400 Hickey Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      29400 Hickey Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Page Great Lakes Realty and Property Management

  • 53075 Pimpernil Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $417,500

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    53075 Pimpernil Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,749

    Last Listing Agent Brian Thomas Realty Executives Home Towne Chesterfield

    53075 Pimpernil Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48051
    • 25575 24 Mile Rd, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      Est $429,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      25575 24 Mile Rd, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      25575 24 Mile Rd, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Huber Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • 29008 Pinehurst Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $383,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    29008 Pinehurst Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,042

    Last Listing Agent Catrina Galli Real Estate One Clinton

    29008 Pinehurst Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051
    • /21

      Est $528,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      51661 Valley View Rd, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      51661 Valley View Rd, New Baltimore, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Sep 10, 2024

• 31390 Rowland Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $424,900

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    31390 Rowland Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,392

    Last Listing Agent Colette Scholten KW Metro

    31390 Rowland Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48051
    • 51659 Hale Ln Unit 173/16, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Est $218,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      51659 Hale Ln Unit 173/16, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      51659 Hale Ln Unit 173/16, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Raffin RE/MAX

  • 26112 Birchcrest Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $367,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    26112 Birchcrest Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,294

    Last Listing Agent Richard Kolb Real Estate One Chesterfield

    26112 Birchcrest Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051
    • 52857 Bunker Hill Blvd, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Not Listed For Sale

      52857 Bunker Hill Blvd, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      52857 Bunker Hill Blvd, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $27/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Porsha Perry KW Platinum

  • 48501 E Ranch Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $324,989

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    48501 E Ranch Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,536

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Rasmussen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

    48501 E Ranch Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051
  • 26196 Captains Landing, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    26196 Captains Landing, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,580

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Thwany TrustLink Real Estate

    26196 Captains Landing, Chesterfield, MI 48051
    • 51593 Creek View Dr, Chesterfield Township, MI 48051

      Est $542,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      51593 Creek View Dr, Chesterfield Township, MI 48051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      51593 Creek View Dr, Chesterfield Township, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,899
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kostka Epique Inc.

  • 25740 Brumar St, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $255,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    25740 Brumar St, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,929

    Last Listing Agent Denise Trotto Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    25740 Brumar St, Chesterfield, MI 48051
    • 25291 Amber Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Est $227,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      25291 Amber Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      25291 Amber Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Tocco Realteam Real Estate

  • 49212 Kimberly Ann Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    49212 Kimberly Ann Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,997

    Last Listing Agent Therese Antonelli Moving The Mitten RE Group Inc

    49212 Kimberly Ann Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48051
    • 27223 Houghton Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Est $529,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      27223 Houghton Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      27223 Houghton Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Domanski Real Estate One Clinton

  • 28171 Raleigh Crescent Dr Unit 99, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $140,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    28171 Raleigh Crescent Dr Unit 99, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,900

    Last Listing Agent Jake Herish Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    28171 Raleigh Crescent Dr Unit 99, Chesterfield, MI 48051
    • 26538 N Creek View Dr, Chesterfield Township, MI 48051

      Est $543,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      26538 N Creek View Dr, Chesterfield Township, MI 48051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      26538 N Creek View Dr, Chesterfield Township, MI 48051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kostka Epique Inc.

  • 27390 25 Mile Rd, New Baltimore, MI 48051

    $100,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    27390 25 Mile Rd, New Baltimore, MI 48051

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $93,458 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zack Aboona Keller Williams Lakeside

    27390 25 Mile Rd, New Baltimore, MI 48051

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home